Qualifications
for TWG 2022, Birmingham (USA)

See all qualification by country.

SportDisciplineCategoryCountries
Air Sports Drone Racing FPV
Parachuting Canopy Piloting Marcos DARMAN (Flag of ARG) Franco DARMAN (Flag of ARG) Leigh McCORMACK (Flag of AUS) Olga NAUMOVA (Flag of BLR) Jakub SLENKA (Flag of CZE) Christian WEBER (Flag of DEN) Veiga RIOS (Flag of FRA) Nicolas COADIC (Flag of FRA) Kevin TECHER (Flag of FRA) Eric PHILIPPE (Flag of FRA) Kai BUNCUS (Flag of GER) Max KOSSIDOWSKI (Flag of GER) May MANOW (Flag of GER) Tobias KOCH (Flag of GER) Mario FATTORUSO (Flag of ITA) Francesco ITALIA (Flag of ITA) Armando FATTORUSO (Flag of ITA) Jonas KRISTENSEN (Flag of NOR) Lee BARRACLOUGH (Flag of NZL) Vladimir ZALUZHNYI (Flag of RUS) Sergey ROMANIUK (Flag of RUS) Alexander STASHCHENKO (Flag of RUS) Yuri GARMASHOV (Flag of RUS) Roman DUBSKY (Flag of SVK) Abdulbary QUBAISI (Flag of UAE) Cornelia MIHAI (Flag of UAE) Curd BARTHOLOMEW (Flag of USA) Justin PRICE (Flag of USA) Travis MILLS (Flag of USA) Scott HARPER (Flag of USA) Greg WINDMILLER (Flag of USA) Timmi THOMSON (Flag of USA) Matt SHULL (Flag of USA) Jeannie BARTHOLOMEW (Flag of USA) Nick BATSCH (Flag of USA) Robin JANDLE (Flag of USA)
American Football Flag Football Team Men Flag of AUT Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Archery Field Barebow Men Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of NOR Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Erik JONSSON (Flag of SWE) Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Barebow Women Flag of AUT Flag of ESP Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of IRL Flag of ITA Flag of SLO Lina BJORKLUND (Flag of SWE) Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Recurve Men Flag of CRO Flag of CZE Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Wataru OONUKI (Flag of JPN) Flag of SLO Flag of SWE Flag of USA Flag of USA
Recurve Women Flag of CZE Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Lisa UNRUH (Flag of GER) Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SLO Flag of SUI Flag of SVK Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Target Compound Men Flag of AUT Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of DEN Flag of ESA Flag of EST Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of IND Flag of IND Flag of KAZ Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of POL Flag of SVK Flag of TUR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of USA
Compound Women Flag of BEL Flag of COL Flag of COL Flag of CRO Flag of DEN Flag of ESA Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of IND Flag of IND Flag of IRI Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of NED Flag of PUR Flag of RUS Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of USA
Compound Team
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Billiards Sports Carom 3 Cushion Men
Pool 9-Ball Men Eklent KACI (Flag of ALB) Albin OUSCHAN (Flag of AUT) Sanjin PEHILVANOVIC - BIH (Flag of BIH) Francisco SANCHEZ-RUIZ (Flag of ESP) Joshua FILLER (Flag of GER) Wiktor ZIELINSKI (Flag of POL) Shane van BOENING (Flag of USA)
9-Ball Women Margarita FEFILOVA (Flag of BLR) Kelly FISHER (Flag of GBR) Veronika IVANOVSKAIA (Flag of GER) Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN (Flag of NZL) Oliwia ZALEWSKA (Flag of POL) Kristina TKACH (Flag of RUS) Monica WEBB (Flag of USA) Jennifer BARRETTA (Flag of USA)
Snooker 15-Reds Men
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women Flag of CHI Flag of CRO Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of MAR Flag of SLO Flag of SRB Flag of TUR
Progressive Shooting - Single Women Flag of ARG Flag of CHI Flag of CRO Flag of FRA Flag of MAR Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of TUR
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Flag of BEL Flag of CAM Flag of CAN Flag of FRA Flag of LAO Flag of THA Flag of TUN Flag of USA
Precision Shooting - Single Women Flag of BEL Flag of CAM Carole BRUB (Flag of CAN) Flag of FRA Flag of LAO Flag of THA Flag of TUN Rebekah HOWE (Flag of USA)
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of CRC Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of KOR Flag of KUW Flag of MAS Flag of PUR
Doubles Women Flag of ARU Flag of COL Flag of FIN Flag of GER Flag of KOR Flag of MAS Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of PUR Flag of RUS Flag of SGP Flag of SWE Flag of TPE
Singles Men Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of COL Flag of CRC Flag of CRC Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of KUW Flag of KUW Flag of MAS Flag of MAS Flag of PUR Flag of PUR
Singles Women Flag of ARU Flag of ARU Flag of COL Flag of COL Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of MAS Flag of MAS Flag of MEX Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of NED Flag of PUR Flag of PUR Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SGP Flag of SGP Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Flag of TPE Flag of TPE
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men Flag of ARG Flag of BEL Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of RUS Flag of SVK Flag of SWE Flag of USA
K1 Short Distance Women Flag of ARG Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of IRL Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of ROU Flag of RSA Flag of RUS Flag of SRB Flag of SWE Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Men Flag of ARG Flag of BEL Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of RUS Flag of SVK Flag of SWE Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Women Flag of ARG Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of IRL Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of ROU Flag of RSA Flag of RUS Flag of SRB Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Polo Team Men Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of SGP Flag of USA
DanceSport Breaking Individual Men Flag of USA
Individual Women Flag of USA
Latin Couple Flag of USA
Rock 'n' Roll Couple Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of CZE Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of IND Flag of ITA Flag of MEX Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Standard Couple Flag of USA
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Flag of ARG Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CHI Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of GER Flag of NZL Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Floorball Indoor Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of FIN Flag of LAT Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of THA Flag of USA
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Flag of BEL Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of KAZ Flag of RUS Flag of UKR
Pair Men Flag of BEL Flag of BLR Flag of KAZ Flag of RUS Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Pair Flag of BEL Flag of BLR Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of RUS Flag of UKR
Pair Women Flag of GER Flag of KAZ Flag of POR Flag of RUS Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Women's Group Women Flag of BEL Flag of BLR Flag of ISR Flag of POR Flag of RUS Flag of UKR
Aerobics Dance Flag of AZE Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of POR Flag of ROU Flag of RUS
Group Flag of FIN Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of RUS Flag of THA
Pair Flag of BRA Flag of BUL Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of RUS Flag of THA
Trio Flag of BUL Flag of HUN Flag of ROU Flag of RUS Flag of THA Flag of TUR
Parkour Freestyle Men
Freestyle Women
Speed Men
Speed Women
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA (Flag of AUS) Flag of AZE Flag of BLR Flag of BLR Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Habiba MARZOUK (Flag of EGY) Flag of ESP Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Clubs Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA (Flag of AUS) Flag of AZE Flag of BLR Flag of BLR Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Habiba MARZOUK (Flag of EGY) Flag of ESP Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Hoop Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA (Flag of AUS) Flag of AZE Flag of BLR Flag of BLR Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Habiba MARZOUK (Flag of EGY) Flag of ESP Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Ribbon Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA (Flag of AUS) Flag of AZE Flag of BLR Flag of BLR Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Habiba MARZOUK (Flag of EGY) Flag of ESP Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Trampoline Double Mini Men Flag of ARG Flag of CAN Flag of ESP Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of POR Flag of RUS Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Double Mini Women Flag of ARG Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of GBR Flag of NZL Flag of POR Flag of RUS Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Tumbling Individual Men Flag of AUS Flag of BEL Flag of BLR Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of DEN Flag of GBR Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of USA
Individual Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of JPN Flag of RUS Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Handball Beach Team Men Flag of BRA Flag of DEN Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of GER Flag of GRE Flag of USA
Ju-Jitsu Duo Team
Fighting 48kg Women
57kg Women
62kg Men
63kg Women
69kg Men
70kg Women
77kg Men
85kg Men
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 48kg Women
57kg Women
63kg Women
69kg Men
77kg Men
85kg Men
open Men
open Women
National Competition Team
Karate Kata Individual Men Ali SOFUOGLU (Flag of EGY) Damian QUINTERO (Flag of ESP) Ryo KIYUNA (Flag of JPN)
Individual Women Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME (Flag of ESP) Viviana BOTTARO (Flag of ITA) Hikaru ONO (Flag of JPN)
Kumite 50kg Women Shara HUBRICH (Flag of GER) Miho MIYAHARA (Flag of JPN) Kateryna KRYVA (Flag of UKR)
55kg Women Ahlam YOUSSEF (Flag of EGY) Anna CHERNYSHEVA (Flag of RUS) Trinity ALLEN (Flag of USA)
60kg Men Douglas SANTOS BROSE (Flag of BRA) Angelo CRESCENZO (Flag of ITA) Abdel Ali JINA (Flag of MAR)
61kg Women Alexandra GRANDE (Flag of PER) Jovana PREKOVIC (Flag of SRB) Anita SEROGINA (Flag of UKR)
67kg Men Elsawy ALI (Flag of EGY) Steven DACOSTA (Flag of FRA) Emil PAVLOV (Flag of MKD)
68kg Women Irina ZARETSKA (Flag of AZE) Alizee AGIER (Flag of FRA) Silvia SEMERARO (Flag of ITA)
68kg+ Women Menna Shaaban OKILA (Flag of EGY) Maria TORRES GARCIA (Flag of ESP) Sofya BERULTSEVA (Flag of KAZ)
75kg Men Abdalla Mamduh ABDELAZIZ (Flag of EGY) Thomas SCOTT (Flag of USA) Dastonbek OTABOLAEV (Flag of UZB)
84kg Men Fabian HUAIQUIMAN (Flag of CHI) Youssef BADAWY (Flag of EGY) Jessie da COSTA (Flag of FRA)
84kg+ Men Asiman GURBANLI (Flag of AZE) Gogita ARKANIA (Flag of GEO) Simone MARINO (Flag of ITA)
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Stephnie GOODE (Flag of CAN) Shir COHEN (Flag of ISR) Melissa MARINEZ ACEVES (Flag of MEX) Iwona NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO (Flag of POL) Stasa VEIC (Flag of SRB) Monika CHOCHLIKOVA (Flag of SVK) Daryna IVANOVA (Flag of UKR) Jenine PILLA (Flag of USA)
60kg Women Stella HEMETSBERGER (Flag of AUT) Helene CONNART (Flag of BEL) Katja POYHONEN (Flag of FIN) Sila RODERBURG (Flag of GER) Sofia OLIVEIRA (Flag of POR) Andreea CEBUC (Flag of ROU) Milana BJELOGRLIC (Flag of SRB) Alina MARTYNIUK (Flag of UKR)
63.5kg Men Vinicius OLIVEIRA MESTRINER (Flag of BRA) Ognyan MIRCHEV (Flag of BUL) Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV (Flag of KAZ) Ikbol FOZILZHONOV (Flag of KGZ) Miguel DAVID MARTINEZ ACEVES (Flag of MEX) Tiago SANTOS (Flag of POR) Viktor MIKHAILOV (Flag of RUS) Orfan SANANZADE (Flag of UKR)
70kg Women Vivre VANHAKOSKI (Flag of FIN) Nicole CARASSITI (Flag of ITA) Dajenka MEIJER (Flag of NED) Kamila BALANDA (Flag of POL) Valeriia ZUBCHENKO (Flag of RUS) Aleksandra KRSTIC (Flag of SRB) Alexandra FILIPOVA (Flag of SVK) Amanda GINSKI (Flag of USA)
75kg Men Dvoracek PETR (Flag of CZE) Moshe OR (Flag of ISR) Zeloni ALLESSIO (Flag of ITA) Viksraitis HENRIKAS (Flag of LTU) Piskorz DAMIAN (Flag of POL) Pecnik ZIGA (Flag of SLO) Vitalii DUBINA (Flag of UKR) Bybee AUSTIN (Flag of USA)
91kg+ Men Rajabzadeh BAHRAM (Flag of AZE) Krnjic AHMED (Flag of BIH) Siric ANTO (Flag of CRO) Suksi PIRKKA (Flag of FIN) Vujovic MIROSLAV (Flag of MNE) Nasipov ASADULLA (Flag of RUS) Shcherbatiuk ROMAN (Flag of UKR) Higuera OSCAR (Flag of VEN)
Korfball Indoor Team Flag of BEL Flag of CHN Flag of CZE Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of SUR Flag of TPE
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of IRO Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Sixes Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of GBR Flag of IRO Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Corentin STAVART (Flag of BEL) Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ (Flag of ESP) Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES (Flag of ESP) Florian DELAHAYE (Flag of FRA) Arnaud CORDOBA (Flag of FRA) Jan MALKOWSKI (Flag of GER)
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Antia GARCIA (Flag of ESP) Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA (Flag of ESP) Magali ROUSSEAU (Flag of FRA) Camille JULIEN (Flag of FRA) Nina HOLT (Flag of GER) Undine LAUERWALD (Flag of GER)
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES (Flag of ESP) Alberto TURRADO ALVAREZ (Flag of ESP) Florian DELAHAYE (Flag of FRA) Tim BRANG (Flag of GER) Kevin LEHR (Flag of GER)
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Bo van de PLAS (Flag of BEL) Antia GARCIA (Flag of ESP) Lola CABELLERO FUSET (Flag of ESP) Justine WEYDERS (Flag of FRA) Nina HOLT (Flag of GER) Vivian ZANDER (Flag of GER)
200m Obstacle Swim Men Andreas HANSEN (Flag of DEN) Roberto MORENO DIAZ (Flag of ESP) Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ (Flag of ESP) Kevin LASSERE (Flag of FRA) Fabian ENDE (Flag of GER) Arne MOLLER (Flag of GER)
200m Obstacle Swim Women Alba GOMEZ MESIAS (Flag of ESP) Nuria PAYOLA (Flag of ESP) Margaux FABRE (Flag of FRA) Nina HOLT (Flag of GER) Paula ZUKOWSKA (Flag of POL)
200m Super Lifesaver Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ (Flag of ESP) Dylan VIALETTES (Flag of FRA) Kevin LASSERE (Flag of FRA) Arne MOLLER (Flag of GER) Joshua PERLING (Flag of GER) Adam DUBIEL (Flag of POL)
200m Super Lifesaver Women Bo van de PLAS (Flag of BEL) Nuria PAYOLA (Flag of ESP) Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA (Flag of ESP) Magali ROUSSEAU (Flag of FRA) Camille JULIEN (Flag of FRA) Alica GEBHARDT (Flag of GER)
50m Manikin Carry Men Pau BELTRAN CABEDO (Flag of ESP) Raul Marek SPUZNAR ROSA (Flag of ESP) Mathieu PERRILLON (Flag of FRA) Danny WIECK (Flag of GER) Joshua PERLING (Flag of GER) Wojciech KOTOWSKI (Flag of POL)
50m Manikin Carry Women Aurelie ROMANINI (Flag of BEL) Antia GARCIA (Flag of ESP) Ava PRETRE (Flag of FRA) Leslie BELKACEMI (Flag of FRA) Nina HOLT (Flag of GER) Kerstin LANGE (Flag of GER)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Muaythai Muay 48 kg Women Tatiana PETROVA (Flag of RUS) Anastasiia KULINICH (Flag of UKR)
51 kg Women Monika CHOCHLIKOVA (Flag of SVK) Yaren KAN (Flag of TUR)
54 kg Women Sveva MELILLO (Flag of ITA) Kbra AKTA (Flag of TUR)
57 kg Men Phillip DELARMINO (Flag of PHI) Aleksandr ABRAMOV (Flag of RUS) Vladyslav MYKYTAS (Flag of UKR)
57 kg Women Anaelle ANGERVILLE (Flag of FRA) Iman YASMIN BARLOW (Flag of GBR)
60 kg Women Pia SALGADO (Flag of AUS) Nina SCHEUCHER (Flag of AUT) Ewin ATES (Flag of SWE) Kubra KOCAKUS (Flag of TUR)
63.5 kg Men Weerasak THARAKHAJAD (Flag of THA) Igor LIUBCHENKO (Flag of UKR)
63.5 kg Women Zoe PUTORAK (Flag of AUS) Darya BIALKOVA (Flag of BLR) Svetlana VINNIKOVA (Flag of RUS)
67 kg Men Speth NORBERT ATTILA (Flag of HUN) Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI (Flag of THA)
71 kg Men Andrei KULEBIN (Flag of BLR) Jimmy VIENOT (Flag of FRA)
81 kg Men Ali ALIEV (Flag of RUS) Vasyl SOROKIN (Flag of UKR)
91 kg Men Vadim DMITRIEV (Flag of RUS) Oleh PRYIMACHOV (Flag of UKR)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS (Flag of BEL) Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER (Flag of NOR) Tim ROBERTSON (Flag of NZL) Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ (Flag of SUI) Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA (Flag of SWE) Ruslan GLIBOV (Flag of UKR) Flag of USA Flag of USA
Middle-Distance Women Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ (Flag of EGY) Evely KAASIKU (Flag of EST) Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Sandra GROSBERGA (Flag of LAT) Eef van DONGEN (Flag of NED) Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Tove ALEXANDERSSON (Flag of SWE) Olena BABYCH (Flag of UKR) Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Men Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS (Flag of BEL) Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER (Flag of NOR) Tim ROBERTSON (Flag of NZL) Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ (Flag of SUI) Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA (Flag of SWE) Ruslan GLIBOV (Flag of UKR) Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Women Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ (Flag of EGY) Evely KAASIKU (Flag of EST) Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Sandra GROSBERGA (Flag of LAT) Eef van DONGEN (Flag of NED) Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of RUS Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Tove ALEXANDERSSON (Flag of SWE) Olena BABYCH (Flag of UKR) Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Relay Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of FIN Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of RUS Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men David COIMBRA (Flag of BRA) Nicki LENTZ NIELSEN (Flag of DEN) Moises VILLON (Flag of ECU) Ian BELL (Flag of ISV) Zalim KUMBAMBAYEV (Flag of KAZ) Asgeir HOEL (Flag of NOR) Dmitry INZARKIN (Flag of RUS) Sergei MASHINTCOV (Flag of RUS) Oliver DAHLKVIST (Flag of SWE) Volodymyr RYSIEV (Flag of UKR) Danylo KOVALOV (Flag of UKR) Noha JOHNSON (Flag of USA)
Heavyweight Women Ana CASTELLAIN (Flag of BRA) Cicera TAVARES (Flag of BRA) Johanna AGUINAGA (Flag of ECU) Sonja-Stefanie KRUEGER (Flag of GER) Cathrin SILBERZAHN (Flag of GER) Kelsey McCARTHY (Flag of ISV) Francesca PARRELLO (Flag of ITA) Marte ELVERUM (Flag of NOR) Eline SKALLEBERG (Flag of NOR) Reboton-Joyce GAIL (Flag of PHI) Agata SITKO (Flag of POL) Ivana HORNA (Flag of SVK)
Lightweight Men Eduson LIMA (Flag of BRA) Eric OISHI (Flag of BRA) Franklin LEON (Flag of ECU) Hassan EL BELGHITTI (Flag of FRA) Jacopo SANTANGELO (Flag of ITA) Yusuke SATAKE (Flag of JPN) Mariusz GROTKOWSKI (Flag of POL) Pawel OSMIALOWSKI (Flag of POL) Sergey FEDOSIENKO (Flag of RUS) Sergey GLADKIKH (Flag of RUS) Yi-Chun LIN (Flag of TPE) Tsung-Ting HSIEH (Flag of TPE)
Lightweight Women Irani RODRIGUEZ (Flag of BRA) Stephanie LEGARD (Flag of FRA) Yukako FUKUSHIMA (Flag of JPN) Karen HESTHAMMER (Flag of NOR) Zuzanna KUL (Flag of POL) Paulina SZYMANEL (Flag of POL) Maria-Luisa VASQUEZ (Flag of PUR) Agiul SITDIKOVA (Flag of RUS) Natalia SALNIKOVA (Flag of RUS) Tetyana SHLOPKO (Flag of UKR) Anastasiya DEREVYANKO (Flag of UKR) Heather CONNOR (Flag of USA)
Middleweight Men Alexander HUBER (Flag of AUT) Alex OCHOA (Flag of ECU) Matias VIIPERI (Flag of FIN) Paul DOUGLAS (Flag of ISV) Alexis MAHER (Flag of ISV) Go SUSUKI (Flag of JPN) Kjell Egil BAKKELUND (Flag of NOR) Jaroslaw OLECH (Flag of POL) Sergei GAISHINETS (Flag of RUS) Evgenii VASIUKOV (Flag of RUS) Mykola BARANNIK (Flag of UKR) Vladyslav CHORNY (Flag of UKR)
Middleweight Women Erica BUENO (Flag of BRA) Kenia MONSERRATE (Flag of ECU) Vilma OCHOA VARGAS (Flag of ECU) Ellie STEEL (Flag of GBR) Kimberly JOHNSON (Flag of ISV) Taylor LACHAPELLE (Flag of ISV) Carola GARRA (Flag of ITA) Hilde HAUGEN MIKKELSEN (Flag of NOR) Daria LOMATSKAIA (Flag of RUS) Anastasia LORENZ (Flag of RUS) Yen-Tzu HUANG (Flag of TPE) Larysa SOLOVIOVA (Flag of UKR)
Super Heavyweight Men Manuel MANOLO CAMPOS (Flag of CRC) Ahmed HASSAIN (Flag of EGY) Allan GRENIER (Flag of FRA) Tony CLIFFE (Flag of GBR) Julian Jk JOHANNSSON (Flag of ISL) Joseph CAPPELLINO (Flag of ISV) Andrey KONOVALOV (Flag of RUS) Chi-Sen TIEN (Flag of TPE) Yang SEN (Flag of TPE) Oleksii BYCHKOV (Flag of UKR) Andrii SHEVCHENKO (Flag of UKR) Steve MANN (Flag of USA)
Super Heavyweight Women Rhaea STINN (Flag of CAN) Amalie LARSSON (Flag of DEN) Ankie TIMMERS (Flag of NED) Ielja STRIK (Flag of NED) Hildeborg HUGDAL (Flag of NOR) Anna SORLIE HERANGER (Flag of NOR) Christi REES (Flag of RSA) Daria EFIMTSEVA (Flag of RUS) Anna KUKHAREVA (Flag of RUS) Tetyana MELNIK (Flag of UKR) Daria RUSANENKO (Flag of UKR) Bonica BROWN (Flag of USA)
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Diego GARCIA QUISPE (Flag of ARG) Shai MANZURI (Flag of ARG) Conrado MOSCOSO (Flag of BOL) Mario MERCADO (Flag of COL) Andres ACUNA (Flag of CRC) Felipe CAMACHO (Flag of CRC) Jose DANIEL UGALDE (Flag of ECU) Juan JOSE SALVATIERRA (Flag of GUA) Ken COTTRELL (Flag of IRL) Eoin TYNAN (Flag of IRL) Kim MINGYU (Flag of KOR) Lee GUNHEE (Flag of KOR) Andree PARRILLA (Flag of MEX) Rodrigo MONTOYA (Flag of MEX) Alejandro LANDA (Flag of USA) Jake BREDENBECK USA (Flag of USA)
Single Women Natalia MENDEZ ERLWEIN (Flag of ARG) Maria JOSE VARGAS PARADA (Flag of ARG) Angelica BARRIOS (Flag of BOL) Michele MORISSETTE (Flag of CAN) Carla MUNOZ (Flag of CHI) Cristina AMAYA (Flag of COL) Ana GABRIELA MARTINEZ (Flag of GUA) Maria RENEE RODRIGUEZ (Flag of GUA) Aisling HICKEY (Flag of IRL) Majella HAVERTY (Flag of IRL) Ayako HANASHI (Flag of JPN) Sumin LEE (Flag of KOR) Paola LONGORIA (Flag of MEX) Samantha SALAS (Flag of MEX) Kelani LAWRENCE (Flag of USA) Rhonda RAJSICH (Flag of USA)
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Flag of COL Flag of ITA Flag of POR Flag of USA
Freeskating Men Juan FRANCISCO SANCHEZ (Flag of ARG) Juan SEBASTIAN LEMUS (Flag of COL) Pau GARCIA DOMEC (Flag of ESP) Schubert TIM (Flag of GER) Luca LUCARONI (Flag of ITA) Victor FLORENCIO LOPEZ (Flag of PAR) Diogo ANTONIO (Flag of POR) Collin MOTLEY (Flag of USA)
Freeskating Women Carolina BURWAN (Flag of ARG) Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO (Flag of BRA) Andrea SILVA PASCUAL (Flag of ESP) Carla ESCRICH (Flag of ESP) Ludivine MALLE (Flag of FRA) Rebecca TARLAZZI (Flag of ITA) Letizia GHIROLDI (Flag of ITA) Ashley CLIFFORD (Flag of USA)
Inline Hockey Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of CZE Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC (Flag of ARG) Christian KROMOSER (Flag of AUT) Jason SUTTELS (Flag of BEL) Indra MEDARD (Flag of BEL) Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA (Flag of CHI) Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ (Flag of COL) Michal PROKOP (Flag of CZE) Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA (Flag of DOM) David SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Francisco JOSE PEULA (Flag of ESP) Ferrie MARTIN (Flag of FRA) Nils BUHNEMANN (Flag of GER) Daniele di STEFANO (Flag of ITA) Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ (Flag of MEX) Miguel BRAVO (Flag of POR) Yan-Cheng CHEN (Flag of TPE)
Elimination 15.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT (Flag of ARG) Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ (Flag of CHI) Luz KARIME GARZON (Flag of COL) Yuliana GABRIELA ABARCA GODOY (Flag of CRC) Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Lefeuvre MARINE (Flag of FRA) Larissa URSULA GAISER (Flag of GER) Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA (Flag of GUA) Vanessa NATALIE WONG (Flag of HKG) Dominika GARDI (Flag of HUN) Aarathy KASTURIRAJ (Flag of IND) Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA (Flag of MEX) Lianne van LOON (Flag of NED) Ho-Chen YANG (Flag of TPE) Kelsey RODGERS (Flag of USA) Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA (Flag of VEN)
Point Race 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC (Flag of ARG) Christian KROMOSER (Flag of AUT) Jason SUTTELS (Flag of BEL) Indra MEDARD (Flag of BEL) Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA (Flag of CHI) Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ (Flag of COL) Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA (Flag of DOM) David SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Francisco JOSE PEULA (Flag of ESP) Ferrie MARTIN (Flag of FRA) Nils BUHNEMANN (Flag of GER) Daniele di STEFANO (Flag of ITA) Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ (Flag of MEX) Miguel BRAVO (Flag of POR) Martyn DIAS (Flag of POR) Yan-Cheng CHEN (Flag of TPE)
Point Race 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT (Flag of ARG) Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ (Flag of CHI) Luz KARIME GARZON (Flag of COL) Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Lefeuvre MARINE (Flag of FRA) Larissa URSULA GAISER (Flag of GER) Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY (Flag of ITA) Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA (Flag of MEX) Ho-Chen YANG (Flag of TPE) Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 1 Lap Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS (Flag of CHI) Renato CARCHI (Flag of ECU) Le PIVERT GWENDAL (Flag of FRA) Simon ALBRECHT (Flag of GER) Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA (Flag of GUA) Dhanush BABU (Flag of IND) Mohammad SALEHI (Flag of IRI) Duccio MARSILI (Flag of ITA) Danny SARGONI (Flag of ITA) Jorge Luis MARTINEZ (Flag of MEX) Remon KWANT (Flag of NED) Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA (Flag of PAR) Yu-lin HUANG (Flag of TPE) Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 1 Lap Women Micaela SIRI (Flag of ARG) Maria MOYA (Flag of CHI) Geiny Carmela PAJARO (Flag of COL) Adriana CANTILLO (Flag of CUB) Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS (Flag of ECU) Nerea LANGA TORRES (Flag of ESP) Fraboulet MANON (Flag of FRA) Laethisia SCHIMEK (Flag of GER) Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS (Flag of GUA) Karinne TSZ CHING TAM (Flag of HKG) Asja VARANI (Flag of ITA) Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS (Flag of MEX) Moniek KLIJNSTRA (Flag of NED) Ying-chu CHEN (Flag of TPE) Jazzmyn FOSTER (Flag of USA) Solymar VIVAS (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 100m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS (Flag of CHI) Renato CARCHI (Flag of ECU) Le PIVERT GWENDAL (Flag of FRA) Simon ALBRECHT (Flag of GER) Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA (Flag of GUA) Dhanush BABU (Flag of IND) Mohammad SALEHI (Flag of IRI) Danny SARGONI (Flag of ITA) Jorge Luis MARTINEZ (Flag of MEX) Remon KWANT (Flag of NED) Yu-lin HUANG (Flag of TPE) Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 100m Women Micaela SIRI (Flag of ARG) Maria MOYA (Flag of CHI) Geiny Carmela PAJARO (Flag of COL) Adriana CANTILLO (Flag of CUB) Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS (Flag of ECU) Nerea LANGA TORRES (Flag of ESP) Laethisia SCHIMEK (Flag of GER) Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS (Flag of GUA) Karinne TSZ CHING TAM (Flag of HKG) Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK (Flag of IND) Asja VARANI (Flag of ITA) Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS (Flag of MEX) Moniek KLIJNSTRA (Flag of NED) Ying-chu CHEN (Flag of TPE) Jazzmyn FOSTER (Flag of USA) Solymar VIVAS (Flag of VEN)
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC (Flag of ARG) Christian KROMOSER (Flag of AUT) Jason SUTTELS (Flag of BEL) Indra MEDARD (Flag of BEL) Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA (Flag of CHI) Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ (Flag of COL) Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA (Flag of DOM) Francisco JOSE PEULA (Flag of ESP) Ferrie MARTIN (Flag of FRA) Nils BUHNEMANN (Flag of GER) Daniele di STEFANO (Flag of ITA) Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ (Flag of MEX) Djikstra RUURD (Flag of NED) Miguel BRAVO (Flag of POR) Martyn DIAS (Flag of POR) Yan-Cheng CHEN (Flag of TPE)
Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT (Flag of ARG) Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ (Flag of CHI) Luz KARIME GARZON (Flag of COL) Yuliana GABRIELA ABARCA GODOY (Flag of CRC) Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Lefeuvre MARINE (Flag of FRA) Larissa URSULA GAISER (Flag of GER) Angelina OTTO (Flag of GER) Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA (Flag of GUA) Vanessa NATALIE WONG (Flag of HKG) Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY (Flag of ITA) Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA (Flag of MEX) Lianne van LOON (Flag of NED) Ho-Chen YANG (Flag of TPE) Kelsey RODGERS (Flag of USA) Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA (Flag of VEN)
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC (Flag of ARG) Christian KROMOSER (Flag of AUT) Jason SUTTELS (Flag of BEL) Indra MEDARD (Flag of BEL) Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA (Flag of CHI) Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ (Flag of COL) Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA (Flag of DOM) David SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Francisco JOSE PEULA (Flag of ESP) Ferrie MARTIN (Flag of FRA) Nils BUHNEMANN (Flag of GER) Daniele di STEFANO (Flag of ITA) Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ (Flag of MEX) Miguel BRAVO (Flag of POR) Martyn DIAS (Flag of POR) Yan-Cheng CHEN (Flag of TPE)
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT (Flag of ARG) Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ (Flag of CHI) Luz KARIME GARZON (Flag of COL) Fabriana ARIAS (Flag of COL) Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO (Flag of ECU) Lefeuvre MARINE (Flag of FRA) Larissa URSULA GAISER (Flag of GER) Angelina OTTO (Flag of GER) Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA (Flag of GUA) Dominika GARDI (Flag of HUN) Aarathy KASTURIRAJ (Flag of IND) Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY (Flag of ITA) Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA (Flag of MEX) Lianne van LOON (Flag of NED) Ho-Chen YANG (Flag of TPE) Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 1.000m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS (Flag of CHI) Pedro Armando CAUSIL (Flag of COL) Renato CARCHI (Flag of ECU) Le PIVERT GWENDAL (Flag of FRA) Simon ALBRECHT (Flag of GER) Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA (Flag of GUA) Duccio MARSILI (Flag of ITA) Remon KWANT (Flag of NED) Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA (Flag of PAR) Yu-lin HUANG (Flag of TPE) James SADLER (Flag of USA)
Sprint 1.000m Women Micaela SIRI (Flag of ARG) Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER (Flag of BRA) Camila ANY MAZZOCCO (Flag of BRA) Maria MOYA (Flag of CHI) Maria FERNANDA TIMMS ARIZA (Flag of COL) Kerstinck SARMIENTO ANCHILA (Flag of COL) Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS (Flag of ECU) Nerea LANGA TORRES (Flag of ESP) Laethisia SCHIMEK (Flag of GER) Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS (Flag of GUA) Dalia GUADALUPE SOBERANIS MARENCO (Flag of GUA) Karinne TSZ CHING TAM (Flag of HKG) Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK (Flag of IND) Veronica LUCIANI (Flag of ITA) Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS (Flag of MEX) Ariadna MODERNELL (Flag of URU)
Sprint 500m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS (Flag of CHI) Pedro Armando CAUSIL (Flag of COL) Renato CARCHI (Flag of ECU) Simon ALBRECHT (Flag of GER) Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA (Flag of GUA) Dhanush BABU (Flag of IND) Mohammad SALEHI (Flag of IRI) Duccio MARSILI (Flag of ITA) Danny SARGONI (Flag of ITA) Jorge Luis MARTINEZ (Flag of MEX) Remon KWANT (Flag of NED) Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA (Flag of PAR) Yu-lin HUANG (Flag of TPE) James SADLER (Flag of USA) Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO (Flag of VEN)
Sprint 500m Women Micaela SIRI (Flag of ARG) Maria MOYA (Flag of CHI) Geiny Carmela PAJARO (Flag of COL) Adriana CANTILLO (Flag of CUB) Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS (Flag of ECU) Nerea LANGA TORRES (Flag of ESP) Fraboulet MANON (Flag of FRA) Laethisia SCHIMEK (Flag of GER) Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS (Flag of GUA) Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK (Flag of IND) Asja VARANI (Flag of ITA) Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS (Flag of MEX) Moniek KLIJNSTRA (Flag of NED) Jazzmyn FOSTER (Flag of USA) Solymar VIVAS (Flag of VEN)
Time trial 200m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS (Flag of CHI) Pedro Armando CAUSIL (Flag of COL) Renato CARCHI (Flag of ECU) Le PIVERT GWENDAL (Flag of FRA) Simon ALBRECHT (Flag of GER) Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA (Flag of GUA) Dhanush BABU (Flag of IND) Mohammad SALEHI (Flag of IRI) Duccio MARSILI (Flag of ITA) Danny SARGONI (Flag of ITA) Jorge Luis MARTINEZ (Flag of MEX) Remon KWANT (Flag of NED) Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA (Flag of PAR) Yu-lin HUANG (Flag of TPE) James SADLER (Flag of USA) Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO (Flag of VEN)
Time trial 200m Women Micaela SIRI (Flag of ARG) Maria MOYA (Flag of CHI) Geiny Carmela PAJARO (Flag of COL) Adriana CANTILLO (Flag of CUB) Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS (Flag of ECU) Nerea LANGA TORRES (Flag of ESP) Fraboulet MANON (Flag of FRA) Laethisia SCHIMEK (Flag of GER) Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS (Flag of GUA) Karinne TSZ CHING TAM (Flag of HKG) Asja VARANI (Flag of ITA) Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS (Flag of MEX) Moniek KLIJNSTRA (Flag of NED) Ying-chu CHEN (Flag of TPE) Jazzmyn FOSTER (Flag of USA) Solymar VIVAS (Flag of VEN)
Sport Climbing Boulder Single Men
Single Women
Lead Single Men
Single Women
Speed Single Men
Single Women
Squash Squash Singles Men
Singles Women
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Rui S JR (Flag of BRA) Alysson SALLES (Flag of BRA) Atsushi IGARASHI (Flag of JPN) Hidetora HANADA (Flag of JPN) Daiki NAKAMURA (Flag of JPN) Batsuuri NAMSRAIJAV (Flag of MGL) Zaur KARAEV (Flag of RUS) Oleksandr VERESIUK (Flag of UKR) Angel DELATORRE (Flag of USA) Henry FALEOFA-HEE (Flag of USA) Robert FUIMAONO (Flag of USA) Moises PEREZ (Flag of VEN)
Heavyweight Women Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI (Flag of BRA) Airi HISANO (Flag of JPN) Anna POLYAKOVA (Flag of RUS) Larisa VASILEVSKAYA (Flag of RUS) Viparat VITUTEERASAN (Flag of THA) Svitlana YAROMKA (Flag of UKR) Ivanna BEREZOVSKA (Flag of UKR) Viktoriia TSARUK (Flag of UKR) Kellyann BALL (Flag of USA) Eros ARMSTRONG (Flag of USA) Yaleidy GALINDO (Flag of USA) Esmeralda CEDEO (Flag of VEN)
Lightweight Men Joel KINDRED (Flag of AUS) Alex T W NAKAYA (Flag of BRA) Pencho Minchev DOCHEV (Flag of BUL) Abdelrahman ELSEFY (Flag of EGY) Munkhbayar GALBADRAKH (Flag of MGL) GEORGY ABDULA-ZADE (Flag of RUS) Wei Fan HUANG (Flag of TPE) Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS (Flag of UKR) Anatolii KHLIUSTIN (Flag of UKR) Trent SABO (Flag of USA) Justin JONES (Flag of USA) Justin KIZZART (Flag of USA) Yorgen COVA (Flag of VEN)
Lightweight Women Luciana WATANABE HIGUCHI (Flag of BRA) Yuka OKUTOMI (Flag of JPN) Miku YAMANAKA (Flag of JPN) Enkhbuyan ERDENEBAAYAR (Flag of MGL) Magdalena MACIOS (Flag of POL) Aleksandra ROZUM (Flag of POL) Vera KOVAL (Flag of RUS) Alina DUZHENKO (Flag of UKR) Elizabeth SALAZAR (Flag of USA) Logan GRAVES (Flag of USA) Ketzel JEFFERSON (Flag of USA) Euscaris PEREIRA (Flag of VEN)
Middleweight Men Daniel BAZZANA (Flag of AUS) Ryota FUKANO (Flag of JPN) Shion FUJISAWA (Flag of JPN) Badral BAASANDORJ (Flag of MGL) Usukhbayar OCHIRKHUU (Flag of MGL) Aron ROZUM (Flag of POL) Konstantin ABDULA-ZADE (Flag of RUS) Vazha DAIAURI (Flag of UKR) Eric HUYNH (Flag of USA) Andrew FREUND (Flag of USA) Jordan KARST (Flag of USA) Querys PEREZ (Flag of VEN) Wlater RIVAS (Flag of VEN)
Middleweight Women Larissa MARQUES (Flag of BRA) Sakura ISHII (Flag of JPN) Asano OTA (Flag of JPN) Magda KATARZYNA SKRAJNOWSKA (Flag of POL) Anna ALEXANDROVA (Flag of RUS) Ekaterina ALEXEEVA (Flag of RUS) Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL (Flag of THA) Maryna MAKSYMENKO (Flag of UKR) Simone LONGE (Flag of USA) Helen DELPOPOLO (Flag of USA) Christina GRIFFIN-JONES (Flag of USA) Joana GARRIDO (Flag of VEN)
Open Weight Men
Open Weight Women
Triathlon Duathlon Individual Men
Individual Women
Relay
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of TPE
580kg Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE
640kg Men Flag of BEL Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Mauricio FERNANDEZ CASTILLO (Flag of COL) Max POSCHART (Flag of GER) Anastasios MYLONAKIS (Flag of GRE) Vladimir ZHURAVLEV (Flag of RUS)
Apnoea 50m Women Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA (Flag of COL) Maelle LECOEUR (Flag of FRA) Alena PARSHINA (Flag of RUS) Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA (Flag of RUS)
Bi Fins 100m Men Christos IOANNIS BONIAS (Flag of GRE) Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS (Flag of GRE) Peter HOLODA (Flag of HUN) Kelen CSEPLO (Flag of HUN) Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI (Flag of POL) Aleksei FEDKIN (Flag of RUS) Iurii SHARYKIN (Flag of RUS) Viktor RIEPIN (Flag of UKR)
Bi Fins 100m Women Aikaterini MANIATI (Flag of GRE) Petra SENANSZKY (Flag of HUN) Krisztina VARGA (Flag of HUN) Iuliia GRIGOREVA (Flag of RUS) Zuzana HRASKOVA (Flag of SVK) Pin-Li HE (Flag of TPE) Iryna PIKINER (Flag of UKR) Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO (Flag of UKR)
Bi Fins 50m Men Christos IOANNIS BONIAS (Flag of GRE) Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS (Flag of GRE) Peter HOLODA (Flag of HUN) Yegor MAKESHIN (Flag of KAZ) Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI (Flag of POL) Aleksei FEDKIN (Flag of RUS) Iurii SHARYKIN (Flag of RUS) Viktor RIEPIN (Flag of UKR)
Bi Fins 50m Women Diana PAOLA MORENO (Flag of COL) Krisztina VARGA (Flag of HUN) Petra SENANSZKY (Flag of HUN) Antonina DUDEK (Flag of POL) Valeriia ANDREEVA (Flag of RUS) Pin-Li HE (Flag of TPE) Iryna PIKINER (Flag of UKR)
Surface 100m Men Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ (Flag of COL) Filip STRIKINAC (Flag of CRO) Max POSCHART (Flag of GER) Anastasios MYLONAKIS (Flag of GRE) Kohki UENO (Flag of JPN) Egor KACHMASHEV (Flag of RUS) Vasilii PUSHKAREV (Flag of RUS)
Surface 100m Women Grace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO (Flag of COL) Dora BASSI (Flag of CRO) Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA (Flag of RUS) Aleksandra SKURLATOVA (Flag of RUS) Viktoriia UVAROVA (Flag of UKR)
Surface 200m Men Aliaksandr BIAZMEN (Flag of BLR) Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA (Flag of COL) Hugo MEYER (Flag of FRA) Max POSCHART (Flag of GER) Adam BUKOR (Flag of HUN) Istvan ALEX MOZSAR (Flag of HUN) Egor KACHMASHEV (Flag of RUS) Oleksii ZAKHAROV (Flag of UKR)
Surface 200m Women Dora BASSI (Flag of CRO) Eirini DELIGIANNI (Flag of GRE) Csilla KAROLYI (Flag of HUN) Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA (Flag of RUS) Mariia PATLASOVA (Flag of RUS) Anastasiia MAKARENKO (Flag of UKR) Sofiia GRECHKO (Flag of UKR)
Surface 400m Men Hugo MEYER (Flag of FRA) Robert GOLENA (Flag of GER) Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS (Flag of GRE) Adam BUKOR (Flag of HUN) Istvan ALEX MOZSAR (Flag of HUN) Derin TOPARLAK (Flag of TUR) Oleksii ZAKHAROV (Flag of UKR)
Surface 400m Women Johanna SCHIKORA (Flag of GER) Elena POSCHART (Flag of GER) Anita PETRA SZABO (Flag of HUN) Mariia PATLASOVA (Flag of RUS) Kseniia SIDORKINA (Flag of RUS) Anastasiia ANTONIAK (Flag of UKR) Sofiia GRECHKO (Flag of UKR)
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of ESP Flag of GER Flag of RUS Flag of TUR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of RUS Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of ESP Flag of GER Flag of RUS Flag of TUR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of RUS Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Ulf DITSCH (Flag of ARG) Nic RAPA (Flag of AUS) Luna CASSART (Flag of BEL) Marcelo GIARDI (Flag of BRA) Gregorio de VALDENEBRO (Flag of COL) Maxime ROUX (Flag of FRA) Luca KIDD (Flag of GBR) Ho WAI SHING (Flag of HKG) David O'CAOIMH (Flag of IRL) Guy FIRER (Flag of ISR) Massi PIFFARETTI (Flag of ITA) Shota TEZUKA (Flag of JPN) Roberts LINAVSKIS (Flag of LAT) Patricio GONZALEZ (Flag of MEX) Padiwat JAEMJAN (Flag of THA)
Freestyle Women Eugenia de ARMAS (Flag of ARG) Zahra KELL (Flag of AUS) Duan ZEN KHUN (Flag of CHN) Ariana EIMER (Flag of GER) Alice VIRAG (Flag of ITA) Hinata YOSHIHARA (Flag of JPN) Sanne MEIJER (Flag of NED) Morgan HAAKMA (Flag of NZL) Anna-Maria KUSHKOVSKAYA (Flag of RUS) Deborah LUTOLF (Flag of SUI) Tarah BENZEL (Flag of USA)
Waterski Jump Men
Jump Women
Slalom Men
Slalom Women
Trick Men
Trick Women
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Wushu Taolu Changquan Men
Changquan Women
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women