Qualifications
for TWG 2022, Birmingham (USA)

See all qualification by country/region.

SportDisciplineCategoryCountries/Regions
Air Sports Drone Racing FPV Maximilien PELLICHERO Flag of BEL Haisen KONG Flag of CHN Aolin LIANG Flag of CHN David ŠPAČEK Flag of CZE Alejandro ZAMORA Flag of ESP Aleksi RASTAS Flag of FIN Killian ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Julien GIORDANA Flag of FRA Nick NOLTE Flag of GER Ka Ki LAI Flag of HKG Roland RONTO Flag of HUN Matteo BARELLA Flag of ITA Luisa RIZZO Flag of ITA Fuga KAMIZEKI Flag of JPN Mika SAITO Flag of JPN Gayeon MO Flag of KOR ChangHyeon KANG Flag of KOR Tomass PĒTERSONS Flag of LAT Oskars RAUDINS Flag of LAT Karina LIMORA Flag of LAT Mantas ZITKUS Flag of LTU Arminas VOLSKIS Flag of LTU Bojan NIKOV Flag of MKD Alina MIKLEWSKA Flag of POL Paweł LASZCZAK Flag of POL Bartłomiej LASZCZAK Flag of POL David MODIG Flag of SWE Wanraya WANNAPONG Flag of THA Ting Yu CHAO Flag of TPE Evan TURNER Flag of USA Ryan LESSARD Flag of USA
Parachuting Canopy Piloting Leigh McCORMACK Flag of AUS Petr MĚŠŤAK Flag of CZE Jakub SKLENKA Flag of CZE Mark RAHBANI Flag of CZE Christian WEBBER Flag of DEN Jonas Landevaern KRISTENSEN Flag of DEN Pablo HERNANDEZ Flag of ESP Nicolas COADIC Flag of FRA Kevin TECHER Flag of FRA Eric PHILIPPE Flag of FRA Cedric VEIGA RIOS Flag of FRA Kai BUNKUS Flag of GER Max KOSSIDOWSKI Flag of GER Tobias KOCH Flag of GER Gabor VEREBES Flag of HUN Mario FATTORUSO Flag of ITA Francesco ITALIA Flag of ITA Armando FATTORUSO Flag of ITA Lee BARRACLOUGH Flag of NZL Sebastian DRATWA Flag of POL Chris TEAGUE Flag of RSA Roman DUBSKY Flag of SVK Stefan BURSTROEM Flag of SWE Abdulbari QUBAISI Flag of UAE Cornelia MIHAI Flag of UAE Ivan SEMENYAKA Flag of UKR Justin PRICE Flag of USA Travis MILLS Flag of USA Greg WINDMILLER Flag of USA Matt SHULL Flag of USA Jeannie BARTHOLOMEW Flag of USA Curtis BARTHOLOMEW Flag of USA Nicolas BATSCH Flag of USA Robin JANDLE Flag of USA
American Football Flag Football Team Men Flag of AUT Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Archery Field Barebow Men Alois STEINWENDER Flag of AUT David GARCIA FERNANDEZ Flag of ESP David JACKSON Flag of FRA James ANNALL Flag of GBR Michael MEYER Flag of GER Jozsef MOLNAR Flag of HUN Giuseppe SEIMANDI Flag of ITA Lars Marius SORLIE Flag of NOR Iztok SPINELLI Flag of SLO Erik JONSSON Flag of SWE Leo PETTERSSON Flag of SWE Ryan DAVIS Flag of USA
Barebow Women Andrea PAYER Flag of AUT Ana Maria CANO GARCIA Flag of ESP Anne VILJANEN Flag of FIN Christine GAUTHE Flag of FRA Victoria WILLIAMS Flag of GBR Martina BOSCHER Flag of GER Orla O'CONNOR Flag of IRL Cinzia NOZIGLIA Flag of ITA Tina GUTMAN Flag of SLO Lina BJORKLUND Flag of SWE Stine ASELL Flag of SWE Christina LYONS Flag of USA
Recurve Men Alen REMAR Flag of CRO Tadeaš KALVAS Flag of CZE Carlos IGLESIAS Flag of ESP Sam HERLICQ Flag of FRA Patrick HUSTON Flag of GBR Florian UNRUH Flag of GER Marco MORELLO Flag of ITA Wataru OONUKI Flag of JPN Den HABJAN MALAVASIC Flag of SLO Jonatan ANDERSSON Flag of SWE Brady ELLISON Flag of USA Matthew NOFEL Flag of USA
Recurve Women Jindřiška VANĚČKOVA Flag of CZE Laurena VILLARD Flag of FRA Bryony PITMAN Flag of GBR Daniela KLESMANN Flag of GER Elisa TARTLER Flag of GER Chiara REBAGLIATI Flag of ITA Gaby SCHLOESSER Flag of NED Urska CAVIC Flag of SLO Valentine de GIULI Flag of SUI Denisa BARANKOVA Flag of SVK Erika JANGNAS Flag of SWE Molly NUGENT Flag of USA
Target Compound Men Danie OOSTHUIZEN Flag of AUS Nico WIENER Flag of AUT Chris PERKINS Flag of CAN Daniel MUNOZ Flag of COL Mathias FULLERTON Flag of DEN Roberto HERNANDEZ Flag of ESA Robin JAATMA Flag of EST Jean-Philippe BOULCH Flag of FRA Adrien GONTIER Flag of FRA Tim KRIPPENDORF Flag of GER Abhishek VERMA Flag of IND Aman SAINI Flag of IND Sergey KHRISTICH Flag of KAZ Taeyoon KIM Flag of KOR Youngjun YUN Flag of KOR Miguel BECERRA Flag of MEX Mike SCHLOESSER Flag of NED Riku van TONDER Flag of NZL Lukasz PRZYBYLSKI Flag of POL Folkers HERHOLDT Flag of RSA Beyers de KLERK Flag of RSA Jozef BOSANSKY Flag of SVK Braden GELLENTHIEN Flag of USA James LUTZ Flag of USA Ben THOMPSON Flag of USA
Compound Women Sarah PRIEELS Flag of BEL Mariana ZUNIGA Flag of CHI Sara LOPEZ Flag of COL Amanda MLINARIC Flag of CRO Tanja GELLENTHIEN Flag of DEN Sofia PAIZ Flag of ESA Andrea MUNOZ Flag of ESP Ella GIBSON Flag of GBR Muskan KIRAR Flag of IND Jyothi Surekha VENNAM Flag of IND Sooin SIM Flag of KOR Yein RYU Flag of KOR Andrea BECERRA Flag of MEX Jody BECKERS Flag of NED Sanne DE LAAT Flag of NED Lisa WALKER Flag of NZL Elizabeth RANDLE Flag of NZL Paola RAMIREZ Flag of PUR Gerda ROUX Flag of RSA Jeanine van KRADENBURG Flag of RSA Toja ELLISON Flag of SLO Paige PEARCE Flag of USA Wendy GARDNER Flag of USA Linda OCHOA ANDERSON Flag of USA
Compound Team Daniel MUNOZ, Sara LOPEZ Flag of COL Mathias FULLERTON, Tanja GELLENTHIEN Flag of DEN Sofia PAIZ, Roberto HERNANDEZ Flag of ESA Jyothi Surekha VENNAM, Abhishek VERMA Flag of IND Taeyoon KIM, Sooin SIM Flag of KOR Andrea BECERRA, Miguel BECERRA Flag of MEX Mike SCHLOESSER, Jody BECKERS Flag of NED Riku van TONDER, Elizabeth RANDLE Flag of NZL Jeanine van KRADENBURG, Beyers de KLERK Flag of RSA Braden GELLENTHIEN, Linda OCHOA ANDERSON Flag of USA
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of PUR Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Billiards Sports Carom 3 Cushion Men Eddy MERCKX Flag of BEL Pedro GONZALEZ Flag of COL Jose Juan GARCIA Flag of COL Erick TELLEZ Flag of CRC Javier TERAN Flag of ECU Sameh SIDHOM Flag of EGY Daniel SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Martin HORN Flag of GER Marco ZANETTI Flag of ITA Koji FUNAKI Flag of JPN Chang Hoon SEO Flag of KOR Dick JASPERS Flag of NED Torbjorn BLOMDAHL Flag of SWE Tayfun TASDEMIR Flag of TUR Pedro PIEDRABUENA Flag of USA Quyet Chien TRAN Flag of VIE
Pool 9-Ball Men Albin OUSCHAN Flag of AUT Sanjin PEHLIVANOVIC Flag of BIH John MORRA Flag of CAN Francisco SANCHEZ-RUIZ Flag of ESP Joshua FILLER Flag of GER Omar ALSHAHEEN Flag of KUW Matt EDWARDS Flag of NZL Gerson MARTINEZ BOZA Flag of PER Carlo BIADO Flag of PHI Wiktor ZIELINSKI Flag of POL Aden JOSEPH Flag of RSA Aloysius YAPP Flag of SGP Ping - Chung KO Flag of TPE Shane van BOENING Flag of USA Tyler STYER Flag of USA Hunter Ryan LOMBARDO Flag of USA
9-Ball Women Bernarda AYALA Flag of ARG Brittany BRYANT Flag of CAN Adriana VILLAR SOLANO Flag of CRC Kelly FISHER Flag of GBR Veronika IVANOVSKAIA Flag of GER Pia FILLER Flag of GER Chitra MAGIMAIRAJAN Flag of IND Yuki HIRAGUCHI Flag of JPN Eun-Ji PARK Flag of KOR Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN Flag of NZL Rubilen AMIT Flag of PHI Oliwia ZALEWSKA Flag of POL Chieh Yu CHOU Flag of TPE Eylul KIBAROGLU Flag of TUR Monica WEBB Flag of USA Jennifer BARRETTA Flag of USA
Snooker 15-Reds Men Florian NUESSLE Flag of AUT Victor SARKIS Flag of BRA Habib SABAH Flag of BRN Abdelrahman SHAHIN Flag of EGY Darren Thomas MORGAN Flag of GBR Wayne Anthony BROWN Flag of GBR Umut Dervis DIKME Flag of GER Ka Wai CHEUNG Flag of HKG Pankaj Arjan ADVANI Flag of IND Ahsan RAMZAN Flag of PAK Antoni KOWALSKI Flag of POL Ali ALOBAIDLI Flag of QAT Nisar Ahmed SAFUDDIN Flag of QAT Taweesap KONGKITCHERTCHOO Flag of THA Renat DENKHA Flag of USA Ahmed Aly ELSAYED Flag of USA
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women Sabrina POLITO MOLINA Flag of CHI Nives JELOVICA Flag of CRO Floriane AMAR Flag of FRA Floriane Camille ROUX Flag of FRA Marika DEPETRIS Flag of ITA Fatiha TARGHAOUI Flag of MAR Tanja MARC Flag of SLO Nataša ANTONIAK Flag of SRB
Progressive Shooting - Single Women Carla CABRERA Flag of ARG Melisa POLITO MOLINA Flag of CHI Ria VOJKOVIĆ Flag of CRO Ophelie ARMANET Flag of FRA Floriane Camille ROUX Flag of FRA Gaia GAMBA Flag of ITA Petra PIVK Flag of SLO
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Nancy BARZIN, Jessica MESKENS Flag of BEL Ouk SREYMOM, Un SREYA CAM Flag of CAM Carole BERUBE, Sonia COULOMBE Flag of CAN Line HJORTH, Katrine JUNGE Flag of DEN Nadege BAUSSIAN, Caroline BOURRIAUD Flag of FRA Eileen JENAL, Verena GABE Flag of GER Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ, Nantawan FUEANGSANIT Flag of THA Janice BISSONNETTE, Rebeka HOWE Flag of USA
Precision Shooting - Single Women Jessica MESKENS Flag of BEL Ouk SREYMOM Flag of CAM Carole BERUBE Flag of CAN Katrine JUNGE Flag of DEN Caroline BOURRIAUD Flag of FRA Eileen JENAL Flag of GER Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ Flag of THA Rebeka HOWE Flag of USA
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Callum BORCK, Sam COOLEY Flag of AUS Graham FACH, Darren ALEXANDER Flag of CAN Wang HONGBO, Du JIANCHAO Flag of CHN Andres GOMEZ, Jaime GONZALEZ Flag of COL Jonaykel CONEJO, Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ Flag of CRC Jaroslav LORENC, Jan MACEK Flag of CZE Jesper AGERBO, Dan OSTERGAARD-POULSEN Flag of DEN Gaetan MOUVEROUX, Valentin SAULNIER Flag of FRA Andreas HERNITSCHEK, Pascal WINTERNHEIMER Flag of GER Pierpaolo de FILIPPI, Salvatore POLIZZOTTO Flag of ITA Donghyeon KIM, Donghyuk PARK Flag of KOR Mostafa ALMOUSAWI, Hassan QASSEM Flag of KUW Rafiq ISMAIL, Timmy TAN Flag of MAS Edgar J BURGOS, David MARQUEZ Flag of PUR Cherng-Shiaw JU, Jivi SEWCHURAN Flag of RSA Alec KEPLINGER, Trent MITCHELL Flag of USA
Doubles Women Kamilah DAMMERS, Eva MADURO Flag of ARU Rebekah COMMANE, Rebekah MARTIN Flag of AUS Juliana FRANCO, Clara GUERRERO Flag of COL Mika GULDBAEK, Mai Ginge JENSEN Flag of DEN Solene GORON, Alexandra LOPES D'ANDRADE Flag of FRA Birgit NOREIKS, Janin RIBGUTH Flag of GER Hyunmi KIM, Sujin YANG Flag of KOR Natasha MOHAMED ROSLAN, Li Jane SIN Flag of MAS Iliana LOMELI, Aseret ZETTER Flag of MEX Denise BLANKENZEE, Samantha GREINER Flag of NED Taishaye NARANJO, Pamela PEREZ Flag of PUR Ursula EKERMANS, Gitabalie SOORAJLAL Flag of RSA Hui Fen NEW, Cherie TAN Flag of SGP Cajsa WEGNER, Jenny WEGNER Flag of SWE Hsiu-Lan CHIEN, Chiung-Yao HUANG Flag of TPE Shannon O'KEEFE, Julia BOND Flag of USA
Singles Men Sam COOLEY Flag of AUS Callum BORCK Flag of AUS Graham FACH Flag of CAN Darren ALEXANDER Flag of CAN Wang HONGBO Flag of CHN Du JIANCHAO Flag of CHN Jaime GONZALEZ Flag of COL Andres GOMEZ Flag of COL Jonaykel CONEJO Flag of CRC Juan Jose RODRIGUEZ Flag of CRC Jaroslav LORENC Flag of CZE Jan MACEK Flag of CZE Jesper AGERBO Flag of DEN Dan OSTERGAARD-POULSEN Flag of DEN Gaetan MOUVEROUX Flag of FRA Valentin SAULNIER Flag of FRA Andreas HERNITSCHEK Flag of GER Pascal WINTERNHEIMER Flag of GER Salvatore POLIZZOTTO Flag of ITA Pierpaolo de FILIPPI Flag of ITA Donghyeon KIM Flag of KOR Donghyuk PARK Flag of KOR Hassan QASSEM Flag of KUW Mostafa ALMOUSAWI Flag of KUW Timmy TAN Flag of MAS Rafiq ISMAIL Flag of MAS Edgar J BURGOS Flag of PUR David MARQUEZ Flag of PUR Jivi SEWCHURAN Flag of RSA Cherng-Shiaw JU Flag of RSA Trent MITCHELL Flag of USA Alec KEPLINGER Flag of USA
Singles Women Eva MADURO Flag of ARU Kamilah DAMMERS Flag of ARU Rebekah COMMANE Flag of AUS Rebekah MARTIN Flag of AUS Juliana FRANCO Flag of COL Clara GUERRERO Flag of COL Mika GULDBAEK Flag of DEN Mai Ginge JENSEN Flag of DEN Alexandra LOPES D'ANDRADE Flag of FRA Solene GORON Flag of FRA Janin RIBGUTH Flag of GER Birgit NOREIKS Flag of GER Sujin YANG Flag of KOR Hyunmi KIM Flag of KOR Natasha MOHAMED ROSLAN Flag of MAS Li Jane SIN Flag of MAS Aseret ZETTER Flag of MEX Iliana LOMELI Flag of MEX Samantha GREINER Flag of NED Denise BLANKENZEE Flag of NED Pamela PEREZ Flag of PUR Taishaye NARANJO Flag of PUR Ursula EKERMANS Flag of RSA Gitabalie SOORAJLAL Flag of RSA Hui Fen NEW Flag of SGP Cherie TAN Flag of SGP Jenny WEGNER Flag of SWE Cajsa WEGNER Flag of SWE Hsiu-Lan CHIEN Flag of TPE Chiung-Yao HUANG Flag of TPE Shannon O'KEEFE Flag of USA Julia BOND Flag of USA
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men Franco BALBOA Flag of ARG Daan COX Flag of BEL Petr MOJZISEK Flag of CZE Mads Brandt PEDERSEN Flag of DEN Ivan ALONSO Flag of ESP Jeremy CANDY Flag of FRA James RUSSELL Flag of GBR Nico Marco PAUFLER Flag of GER Balint NOE Flag of HUN Marco BORGOTTI Flag of ITA Lajos GYOKOS Flag of JPN Joep VAN BAKEL Flag of NED Eivind Andreas VOLD Flag of NOR Sławomir SIWIEC Flag of POL Jose RAMALHO Flag of POR Andy BIRKETT Flag of RSA Martin NEMČEK Flag of SVK Joakim LINDBERG Flag of SWE Valerii RIABOV Flag of UKR Jesse LISHCHUK Flag of USA
K1 Short Distance Women Cecilia COLLUEQUE Flag of ARG Carolina SILVA Flag of CHI Katerina MILOVA Flag of CZE Cathrine RASK Flag of DEN Eva BARRIOS Flag of ESP Amelie KESSLER Flag of FRA Samantha REES-CLARK Flag of GBR Ardis Inga LUDA Flag of GER Vanda KISZLI Flag of HUN Zsoka CSIKOS Flag of HUN Jennifer EGAN-SIMMONS Flag of IRL Cecilia CHIESA Flag of ITA Emiri WATANABE Flag of JPN Anna Margrethe SLETSJOE Flag of NOR Anna ZAGORSKA Flag of POL Maria GOMES Flag of POR Bridgitte HARTLEY Flag of RSA Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER Flag of SWE Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO Flag of UKR Kaitlyn McELROY Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Men Franco BALBOA Flag of ARG Daan COX Flag of BEL Petr MOJZISEK Flag of CZE Mads Brandt PEDERSEN Flag of DEN Ivan ALONSO Flag of ESP Jeremy CANDY Flag of FRA James RUSSELL Flag of GBR Nico Marco PAUFLER Flag of GER Balint NOE Flag of HUN Marco BORGOTTI Flag of ITA Lajos GYOKOS Flag of JPN Joep VAN BAKEL Flag of NED Eivind Andreas VOLD Flag of NOR Sławomir SIWIEC Flag of POL Jose RAMALHO Flag of POR Andy BIRKETT Flag of RSA Martin NEMČEK Flag of SVK Joakim LINDBERG Flag of SWE Valerii RIABOV Flag of UKR Jesse LISHCHUK Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Women Cecilia COLLUEQUE Flag of ARG Carolina SILVA Flag of CHI Katerina MILOVA Flag of CZE Cathrine RASK Flag of DEN Eva BARRIOS Flag of ESP Amelie KESSLER Flag of FRA Samantha REES-CLARK Flag of GBR Ardis Inga LUDA Flag of GER Vanda KISZLI Flag of HUN Zsoka CSIKOS Flag of HUN Jennifer EGAN-SIMMONS Flag of IRL Cecilia CHIESA Flag of ITA Emiri WATANABE Flag of JPN Anna Margrethe SLETSJOE Flag of NOR Anna ZAGORSKA Flag of POL Maria GOMES Flag of POR Bridgitte HARTLEY Flag of RSA Rebecka GEORGSDOTTER Flag of SWE Anastasiia MOSTOVENKO Flag of UKR Kaitlyn McELROY Flag of USA
Polo Team Men Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of SGP Flag of USA
DanceSport Breaking Individual Men Luan Carlos dos SANTOS Flag of BRA Philip KIM Flag of CAN Martinez MATIAS Flag of CHI Jonatan CABALLERO Flag of ESP Juan de LA TORRE SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Johannes HATTUNEN Flag of FIN Danis CIVIL Flag of FRA Shigeyuki NAKARAI Flag of JPN Toa MATANO Flag of JPN Amir ZAKIROV Flag of KAZ Min Hyuk PARK Flag of KOR Lorenzo CABONI Flag of NED Daniel GRINDELAND Flag of NOR Victor Bernudez MONTALVO Flag of USA Morris Edward ISBY Flag of USA Jeffrey LOUIS Flag of USA
Individual Women Maxime Francesca A. BLIECK Flag of BEL Camine van HOOF Flag of BEL Tiffany Nora LEUNG Flag of CAN Fenqi RUI Flag of CHN Qingyi LIU Flag of CHN Carlota DUDEK Flag of FRA Sanja Jilwan RASUL Flag of GER Pauline NETTESHEIM Flag of GER Alessandra CHILLEMI Flag of ITA Antilai SANDRINI Flag of ITA Ayumi FUKUSHIMA Flag of JPN Ami YUASA Flag of JPN Maria HADJIRAFTIS Flag of POL Paulina Joanna STARUS Flag of POL Sunny CHOI Flag of USA Vicki CHANG Flag of USA
Latin Couple Jiaming LI, Ziwei LI Flag of CHN Bangbang YAN, Yujun DU Flag of CHN Tereza KUČEROVA, George Eduard SUTU Flag of CZE Tomaš GAL, Sabina KARASKOVA Flag of CZE Malthe Brinch ROHDE, Sandra SORENSEN Flag of DEN Adria MARTOS SERRA, Juline CARREL Flag of ESP Charles-Guillaume SCHMITT, Elena SALIKHOVA Flag of FRA Balan MARIUS ANDREI, Moshenska KHRYSTYNA Flag of GER Artur BALANDIN, Hanna SALITA Flag of GER Jacqueline Charlotte Julia JOOS, Razvan DUMITRESCU Flag of GER Andrea SILVESTRI, Martina VARADI Flag of HUN Balazs HIDI, Violetta KIS Flag of HUN Nikita BAZEV, Hanna BAZEV OLADOTTIR Flag of ISL Alexey KOROBCHENKO, Liana ODIKADZE Flag of ISR Mario CECINATI, Rosaria MESSINA DENARO Flag of ITA Eric TESTA, Federica BREZZO Flag of ITA Anna MATUS, Gabriele GOFFREDO Flag of MDA Alina NOWAK, Edgar MARCOS BORJAS Flag of POL Andra PACURAR, Alexandra Ionut MICULESCU Flag of ROU Daniel RUBASHEVSKY, Anastasiya RUBASHEVSKY Flag of USA
Rock 'n' Roll Couple Maddison COSTELLO, Finian CASEY Flag of AUS Anna STURM, Matthias FEICHTINGER Flag of AUT Marie PETERS, Benedikt ANDRES Flag of BEL Iva JUREC, Leonardo KOLENC Flag of CRO Marie DVORAKOVA, Jiři JAKUBEC Flag of CZE Emmie de la TORRE, Guillaume CABIROL Flag of FRA Michelle UHL, Tobias BLUDAU Flag of GER Fanni CZETL, Daniel BANHIDI Flag of HUN Francesca MARLETTA, Simone CAVALERA Flag of ITA Monserrat RAMIREZ MARTINEZ, Adan VERGARA RAMOS Flag of MEX Natalia KRĘGIEL, Bartosz SZPULECKI Flag of POL Gaja MALOVRH, Jaka JUŽNIČ Flag of SLO Noemi KURAN-PELLEGATTA, Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA Flag of SUI
Standard Couple Yi LIU, Xiaotong ZOU Flag of CHN Chongxuan QI, Shaoyang YUAN Flag of CHN Signe BUSK, Dmitri KOLOBOV Flag of DEN Ilia ROTAR, Silvia Susanne BARJABIN Flag of EST Tomas FAINSIL, Violetta FAINSIL Flag of GER Francesco GALUPPO, Debora PACINI Flag of ITA Hiroaki ONISHI, Sakina ONISHI Flag of JPN Indrė BALTARAGĖ, Indre KUCINSKAITE Flag of LTU Vaidotas LACITIS, Veronika GOLODNEVA Flag of LTU Evaldas SODEIKA, Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE Flag of LTU Eros SCIAMANNA, Anna JAGLINSKA-SCIAMANNA Flag of POL Dariusz Krzysztof MYCKA, Madara FREIBERGA Flag of POL Mateusz BRZOZOWSKI, Justyna MOZDZONEK Flag of POL Agata BRYCHCY, Bartlomiej SZKUTNIK Flag of POL Piotr PASZEWSKI, Marta MOZDYNIEWICZ Flag of POL Rares COJOC, Andreea Emilia MATEI Flag of ROU Valeriia DOROFEI, Dmytro YEVTYERYEV Flag of UKR Anna JONCZYK, Dennis MATVEEV Flag of USA Anna SHEEDY, Alexandru MUNTEANU Flag of USA
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Flag of ARG Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CHI Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of GER Flag of NZL Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Floorball Indoor Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of FIN Flag of LAT Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of THA Flag of USA
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Flag of BEL Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of UKR
Pair Men Harley CURTIS-LAWRENCE, Harry HOLE Flag of GBR Daniyel DIL, Vadim SHULYAR Flag of KAZ Fabio BECO, Bruno RAMALHO Flag of POR Bohdan POHRANYCHNYI, Danylo STETSIUK Flag of UKR Angel FELIX, Braiden MCDOUGALL Flag of USA
Pair Bram ROETTGER, Helena HEIJENS Flag of BEL Javier MARTINEZ, Noa MURCIA Flag of ESP Pia SCHUETZE, Daniel BLINTSOV Flag of GER Meron WEISSMAN, Adi HORWITZ Flag of ISR Dinis CARDOSO, Maria MARVAO Flag of POR Anastasiia SEMENOVYCH, Bohdan IVANYK Flag of UKR
Pair Women Alexandra McWHIRTER, Anna TRAN-DINH Flag of AUS Alexandra RUDAKOVA, Damira TALGAT Flag of KAZ Kamila BRYSKIEWICZ, Zofia KAMINSKA Flag of POL Rita FERREIRA, Ana Rita Teixeira Flag of POR Viktoriia KOZLOVSKA, Taisiia MARCHENKO Flag of UKR Katie BORCHERDING, Cierra MC KOWN Flag of USA
Women's Group Women Flag of BEL Flag of ISR Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Aerobics Dance Flag of AZE Flag of FIN Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of POR Flag of ROU
Group Flag of AZE Flag of FIN Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of UKR
Pair Tamires SILVA, Lucas BARBOSA Flag of BRA Antonio PAPAZOV, Ana-Maria STOILOVA Flag of BUL Nora ELHENNAWY, Basel ELZAMEK Flag of EGY Daniel BALI, Fanni MAZACS Flag of HUN Marcello PATTERI, Anna BULLO Flag of ITA Darius BRANDA, Daria MIHAIU Flag of ROU Anastasiia ISAIENKO, Dmytro LOBUSOV Flag of UKR
Trio Flag of BUL Flag of FRA Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of UKR
Parkour Freestyle Men Jeremy LORSIGNOL Flag of BEL Martin DIMITROV Flag of BUL Aaron VIVAR Flag of ESP David NELMES Flag of GBR Ioakeim THEODORIDIS Flag of GRE Shion KATSUNORI Flag of JPN Elis TORHALL Flag of SWE Bohdan KOLMAKOV Flag of UKR
Freestyle Women Stephania ZITIS Flag of AUS Adela MĚRKOVA Flag of CZE Hikari IZUMI Flag of JPN Noa MAN Flag of NED Miranda TIBBLING Flag of SWE Anna GRIUKACH Flag of UKR Reagan CHAN Flag of USA
Speed Men Jeremy LORSIGNOL Flag of BEL Martin CHROMEČEK Flag of CZE David NELMES Flag of GBR Ioakeim THEODORIDIS Flag of GRE Andrea CONSOLINI Flag of ITA Shion KATSUNORI Flag of JPN Bohdan KOLMAKOV Flag of UKR
Speed Women Stephania ZITIS Flag of AUS Hikari IZUMI Flag of JPN Noa MAN Flag of NED Miranda TIBBLING Flag of SWE Anna GRIUKACH Flag of UKR Reagan CHAN Flag of USA
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA Flag of AUS Zohra AGHAMIROVA Flag of AZE Ana Luisa PASSOS Flag of BRA Boryana KALEYN Flag of BUL Eva BREZALIEVA Flag of BUL Teresa GOROSPE Flag of ESP Elisabeth JAMIL Flag of FIN Fanni PIGNICZKI Flag of HUN Daria ATAMANOV Flag of ISR Milena BALDASSARRI Flag of ITA Sofia RAFFAELI Flag of ITA Naruha SUZUKI Flag of JPN Hisano TAGUCHI Flag of JPN Joowon KIM Flag of KOR Annaliese DRAGAN Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Ekaterina VEDENEEVA Flag of SLO Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO Flag of UKR Polina KARIKA Flag of UKR Evita GRISKENAS Flag of USA Lili MIZUNO Flag of USA Ekaterina FETISOVA Flag of UZB
Clubs Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA Flag of AUS Zohra AGHAMIROVA Flag of AZE Ana Luisa PASSOS Flag of BRA Boryana KALEYN Flag of BUL Eva BREZALIEVA Flag of BUL Teresa GOROSPE Flag of ESP Elisabeth JAMIL Flag of FIN Fanni PIGNICZKI Flag of HUN Daria ATAMANOV Flag of ISR Milena BALDASSARRI Flag of ITA Sofia RAFFAELI Flag of ITA Hisano TAGUCHI Flag of JPN Naruha SUZUKI Flag of JPN Joowon KIM Flag of KOR Annaliese DRAGAN Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Ekaterina VEDENEEVA Flag of SLO Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO Flag of UKR Polina KARIKA Flag of UKR Evita GRISKENAS Flag of USA Lili MIZUNO Flag of USA Ekaterina FETISOVA Flag of UZB
Hoop Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA Flag of AUS Zohra AGHAMIROVA Flag of AZE Ana Luisa PASSOS Flag of BRA Boryana KALEYN Flag of BUL Eva BREZALIEVA Flag of BUL Teresa GOROSPE Flag of ESP Elisabeth JAMIL Flag of FIN Fanni PIGNICZKI Flag of HUN Daria ATAMANOV Flag of ISR Milena BALDASSARRI Flag of ITA Sofia RAFFAELI Flag of ITA Hisano TAGUCHI Flag of JPN Naruha SUZUKI Flag of JPN Joowon KIM Flag of KOR Annaliese DRAGAN Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Ekaterina VEDENEEVA Flag of SLO Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO Flag of UKR Polina KARIKA Flag of UKR Evita GRISKENAS Flag of USA Lili MIZUNO Flag of USA Ekaterina FETISOVA Flag of UZB
Ribbon Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATRYEVA Flag of AUS Zohra AGHAMIROVA Flag of AZE Ana Luisa PASSOS Flag of BRA Boryana KALEYN Flag of BUL Eva BREZALIEVA Flag of BUL Teresa GOROSPE Flag of ESP Elisabeth JAMIL Flag of FIN Fanni PIGNICZKI Flag of HUN Daria ATAMANOV Flag of ISR Milena BALDASSARRI Flag of ITA Sofia RAFFAELI Flag of ITA Naruha SUZUKI Flag of JPN Hisano TAGUCHI Flag of JPN Joowon KIM Flag of KOR Annaliese DRAGAN Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Ekaterina VEDENEEVA Flag of SLO Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO Flag of UKR Polina KARIKA Flag of UKR Evita GRISKENAS Flag of USA Lili MIZUNO Flag of USA Ekaterina FETISOVA Flag of UZB
Trampoline Double Mini Men Federico CURY Flag of ARG Kieran LUPISH Flag of CAN David FRANCO Flag of ESP Omo AIKEREMIOKHA Flag of GBR Daniel SCHMIDT Flag of GER Ryohei TANIGUCHI Flag of JPN Milco ABRAHAMS Flag of NED Tiago ROMAO Flag of POR Jonas NORDFORS Flag of SWE Ruben PADILLA Flag of USA
Double Mini Women Lucila MALDONADO Flag of ARG Cheyanna ROBINSON Flag of AUS Gabriella FLYNN Flag of CAN Melania RODRIGUEZ Flag of ESP Kirsty WAY Flag of GBR Antonia QUINDEL Flag of GER Bronwyn DIBB Flag of NZL Diana GAGO Flag of POR Lina SJOEBERG Flag of SWE Tristan VAN NATTA Flag of USA
Tumbling Individual Men Ethan MCGUINNESS Flag of AUS Sam D'HOOP Flag of BEL Justin THOMPSON Flag of CAN Rasmus STEFFENSEN Flag of DEN Axel DURIEZ Flag of FRA Jaydon PADDOCK Flag of GBR Kento MATAYOSHI Flag of JPN Andre PALMA Flag of POR Vitalii VOITIV Flag of UKR Kaden BROWN Flag of USA
Individual Women Breanah CAUCHI Flag of AUS Taylor PILLINGER Flag of CAN Sara OERSKOV Flag of DEN Candy BRIERE-VETILLARD Flag of FRA Eri KITAORI Flag of JPN Sandra ŻUREK Flag of POL Matilde GIRAO Flag of POR Daryna KOZIARSKA Flag of UKR Miah BRUNS Flag of USA
Handball Beach Team Men Flag of ARG Flag of BRA Flag of CRO Flag of NZL Flag of PUR Flag of QAT Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of ARG Flag of AUS Flag of GER Flag of MEX Flag of NOR Flag of USA
Ju-Jitsu Duo Team Charis Jessy V. GRAVENSTEYN, Ian Rudy A. LODENS Flag of BEL Julia PASZKIEWICZ, Johannes TOURBESLIS Flag of GER Lidija CAKOVIC, Stefan VUKOTIC Flag of MNE Genoveva DOBRE, Ionut Costin DOBRE Flag of ROU Sofia Hannah JOKL, Thomas Maurits SCHOENENBERGER Flag of SUI Lalita YUENNAN, Warawut SAENGSRIRUANG Flag of THA
Fighting 48kg Women Anna FUHRMANN Flag of AUT Katherine GUZMAN SANCHEZ Flag of COL Sandra BADIE Flag of FRA Athanasia ZARIOPI Flag of GRE Sina STAUB Flag of SUI Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN Flag of THA
57kg Women Licai POURTOIS Flag of BEL Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO Flag of COL Rebekka Elisabeth Ziska DAHL Flag of DEN Christina KOUTOULAKI Flag of GRE Genevieve BOGERS Flag of NED Nuchanat SINGCHALAD Flag of THA
62kg Men Jairo Alejandro VIVIESCAS ORTIZ Flag of COL Julien MATHIEU Flag of FRA Andrea CALZONI Flag of ITA Abu-Bakir ZHANIBEK Flag of KAZ Ecco Hendrikus Cornelis VAN DER VEER Flag of NED Bohdan MOCHULSKYI Flag of UKR
63kg Women Lisa FUHRMANN Flag of AUT Juliana FERREIRA Flag of FRA Lilian WEIKEN Flag of GER Marie Chandrine PERRINE Flag of MRI Anne van der BRUGGE Flag of NED Orapa SENATHAM Flag of THA
69kg Men Jesper KILBAK Flag of DEN Jaschar SALMANOW Flag of GER Eduardo Alberto GUTIERREZ CORTES Flag of MEX Tim TOPLAK Flag of SLO Ivan DELLA CROCE Flag of SRB Juan Manuel DOMINGUEZ CORTAZZO Flag of URU
70kg Women Liva TANZER Flag of DEN Chloe Claude Laurence LALANDE Flag of FRA Annalena BAUER Flag of GER Veronica LOPEZ HERRERA Flag of MEX Aafke van LEEUWEN Flag of NED Emma LETTE Flag of SWE
77kg Men Lucas ANDERSEN Flag of DEN Percy KUNSA BI AKU Flag of FRA Simon ATTENBERGER Flag of GER Angel OCHOA Flag of MEX Boy VOGELZANG Flag of NED Bakhromjon MASHRAPOV Flag of UZB
85kg Men Daniel ZMEEV Flag of GER Antonio BALAM QUITZE Flag of MEX Arso MILIC Flag of MNE Donny DONKER Flag of NED Nikola TRAJKOVIĆ Flag of SRB Chu Cheng WEI Flag of TPE
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 48kg Women Vicky HOANG Flag of CAN Irina BRODSKI Flag of GER May Yong TEH Flag of SGP Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN Flag of THA Balgees Abdulkareem ABDOH ABDULLA Flag of UAE Oleksandra RUSETSKA Flag of UKR
57kg Women Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO Flag of COL Laurence FOUILLAT Flag of FRA Meshy ROSENFELD Flag of ISR Galina DUVANOVA Flag of KAZ Ramirez ANNIE Flag of PHI Ashley MATAN Flag of USA
63kg Women Rony NISIMIAN Flag of ISR Maja POVŠNAR Flag of SLO Orapa SENATHAM Flag of THA Shamma ALKALBANI Flag of UAE Bogdana GOLUB Flag of UKR Tainara WEIDGENAND Flag of USA
69kg Men Florian BAYILI Flag of BEL Valentin BLUMENTAL Flag of FRA Viki DABUSH Flag of ISR Adrian MILORD Flag of PAN Mohamed ALSUWAIDI Flag of UAE Carlos VELASQUEZ Flag of USA
77kg Men Ali MUNFAREDI Flag of BRN Michael SHEEHAN Flag of CAN Nimrod RYEDER Flag of ISR Robert HENEK Flag of POL Mohamed ALAMRI Flag of UAE Kim EDMUND Flag of USA
85kg Men Kevin CUERVO VIEIRA Flag of COL Saar SHEMESH Flag of ISR Bader AL-KUZAI Flag of JOR Abdurahmanhaji MURTAZALIEV Flag of KGZ Maciej KOZAK Flag of POL Faisal ALKETBI Flag of UAE Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS Flag of USA
open Men Kevin CUERVO VIEIRA Flag of COL Viki DABUSH Flag of ISR Nimrod RYEDER Flag of ISR Saar SHEMESH Flag of ISR Seif Eddine HOUMINE Flag of MAR Robert HENEK Flag of POL Maciej KOZAK Flag of POL Mohamed ALAMRI Flag of UAE Faisal ALKETBI Flag of UAE Mohamed ALSUWAIDI Flag of UAE Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS Flag of USA
open Women Tereza CORDEIRO DE SOUZA Flag of HUN Rony NISIMIAN Flag of ISR Meshy ROSENFELD Flag of ISR Galina DUVANOVA Flag of KAZ Shamma ALKALBANI Flag of UAE Bogdana GOLUB Flag of UKR Oleksandra RUSETSKA Flag of UKR Tainara WEIDGENAND Flag of USA
National Competition Team Flag of COL Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of THA Flag of UAE Flag of USA
Karate Kata Individual Men Roman HEYDAROV Flag of AZE Damian QUINTERO Flag of ESP Mattia BUSATO Flag of ITA Kazumasa MOTO Flag of JPN Hector CENCION Flag of PAN Yuki Matteo UJIHARA Flag of SUI Gakuji TOZAKI Flag of USA Antonio DIAZ Flag of VEN
Individual Women Aya Hesham ISMAIL Flag of EGY Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME Flag of ESP Jasmin JUETTNER Flag of GER Mo Sheung Grace LAU Flag of HKG Carola CASELE Flag of ITA Hikaru ONO Flag of JPN Alexandrea ANACAN Flag of NZL Sakura KOKUMAI Flag of USA
Kumite 50kg Women Morales Ozuna GEMA Flag of ESP Shara HUBRICH Flag of GER Miho MIYAHARA Flag of JPN Junna TSUKII Flag of PHI Shiau-Shuang GU Flag of TPE Kateryna KRYVA Flag of UKR Eva ALEXANDER Flag of USA Yorgelis SALAZAR Flag of VEN
55kg Women Valeria KUMIZAKI Flag of BRA Ivet GORANOVA Flag of BUL Kathyrn CAMPBELL Flag of CAN Ahlam YOUSSEF Flag of EGY Jana MESSERSCHMIDT Flag of GER Jennifer WARLING Flag of LUX Anzhelika TERLIUGA Flag of UKR Trinity ALLEN Flag of USA
60kg Men Helassa AYOUB ANIS Flag of ALG Douglas SANTOS BROSE Flag of BRA Angelo CRESCENZO Flag of ITA Darkhan ASSADILOV Flag of KAZ Abdullah SHAABAN Flag of KUW Kalvis KALNINS Flag of LAT Abdel - Ali JINA Flag of MAR Frank RUIZ Flag of USA
61kg Women Haya JUMAA Flag of CAN Dahab ALI Flag of EGY Lynn SNEL Flag of NED Alexandra GRANDE Flag of PER Ingrida SUCHANKOVA Flag of SVK Anna-Johanna NILSSON Flag of SWE Anita SEROGINA Flag of UKR Christina KLINEPETER Flag of USA
67kg Men Vinicius FIGUEIRA Flag of BRA Camilo VELOZO Flag of CHI Xenos DIONYSIOS Flag of GRE Yves Martial TADISSI Flag of HUN Luca MARESCA Flag of ITA Soichiro NAKANO Flag of JPN Emil PAVLOV Flag of MKD Josue HERNANDEZ Flag of USA
68kg Women Alisa Theresa BUCHINGER Flag of AUT Zaretska IRINA Flag of AZE Melissa BRATIC Flag of CAN Alizee AGIER Flag of FRA Silvia SEMERARO Flag of ITA Elena QUIRICI Flag of SUI Halyna MELNYK Flag of UKR Skylar LINGL Flag of USA
68kg+ Women Martina SACHOVA Flag of CZE Menna Shaaban OKILA Flag of EGY Maria TORRES GARCIA Flag of ESP Titta KEINANEN Flag of FIN Eleni CHATZILIADOU Flag of GRE Sofya BERULTSEVA Flag of KAZ Chehinez JEMI Flag of TUN Cirrus LINGL Flag of USA
75kg Men Quentin MAHAUDEN Flag of BEL Karoly Gabor HARSPATAKI Flag of HUN Luigi BUSA Flag of ITA Nurkanat AZHIKANOV Flag of KAZ Wei-Chun HSU Flag of TPE Stanislav HORUNA Flag of UKR Thomas SCOTT Flag of USA Dastonbek OTABOLAEV Flag of UZB
84kg Men Fabian HUAIQUIMAN SAEZ Flag of CHI Ivan KVESIC Flag of CRO Youssef BADAWY Flag of EGY Jessie DA COSTA Flag of FRA Nabil ECH-CHAABI Flag of MAR Brian TIMMERMANS Flag of NED Kamran MADANI Flag of USA
84kg+ Men Daniel TIELEN Flag of AUS Asiman GURBANLI Flag of AZE Andjelo KVESIC Flag of CRO Taha MAHMOUD Flag of EGY Babacar SECK SAKHO Flag of ESP Ryzvan TALIBOV Flag of UKR Brian IRR Flag of USA
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Stephanie GOODE Flag of CAN Klara STRNADOVA Flag of CZE Viktoria PALFI Flag of HUN Shir COHEN Flag of ISR Iwona Joanna NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO Flag of POL Monika CHOCHLIKOVA Flag of SVK Daryna IVANOVA Flag of UKR Lillie HELTON Flag of USA
60kg Women Stella HEMETSBERGER Flag of AUT Helene CONNART Flag of BEL Katja POYHONEN Flag of FIN Sila RODERBURG Flag of GER Ana Sofia MACHADO DA CUNHA OLIVEIRA Flag of POR Andreea-Alexandra CEBUC Flag of ROU Milana BJELOGRLIC Flag of SRB Alina MARTYNIUK Flag of UKR
63.5kg Men Dajan IVANOVIĆ Flag of BIH Vinicius OLIVEIRA MESTRINIER Flag of BRA Ognyan MIRCHEV Flag of BUL Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV Flag of KAZ Ikbol FOZILZHONOV Flag of KGZ Miguel David MARTINEZ ACEVES Flag of MEX Tiago SANTOS Flag of POR Orfan SANANZADE Flag of UKR
70kg Women Tayler GEROW Flag of CAN Virve VANHAKOSKI Flag of FIN Polina GROSSMAN Flag of ISR Nicole CARASSITI Flag of ITA Dajenka MEIJER Flag of NED Aleksandra KRSTIC Flag of SRB Alexandra FILIPOVA Flag of SVK Amanda Lynae GINSKI Flag of USA
75kg Men Michael DOHERTY Flag of CAN Petr DVOŘAČEK Flag of CZE Or MOSHE Flag of ISR Alessio ZELONI Flag of ITA Henrikas VIKSRAITIS Flag of LTU Žiga PEČNIK Flag of SLO Vitalii DUBINA Flag of UKR Austin BYBEE Flag of USA
91kg+ Men Bahram RAJABZADEH Flag of AZE Ahmed KRNJIĆ Flag of BIH Anto SIRIC Flag of CRO Pirkka SUKSI Flag of FIN Josef TKTOK Flag of ISR Roman SHCHERBATIUK Flag of UKR Eryk ANDERS Flag of USA Oscar HIGUERA Flag of VEN
Korfball Indoor Team Flag of BEL Flag of CHN Flag of CZE Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of SUR Flag of TPE
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HNL Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Sixes Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of GBR Flag of HNL Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES Flag of ESP Florian DELAHAYE Flag of FRA Arnaud CORDOBA Flag of FRA Jan MALKOWSKI Flag of GER Tim BRANG Flag of GER Fabio PEZZOTTI Flag of ITA Andrea VIVALDA Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA Flag of ESP Antia GARCIA SILVA Flag of ESP Magali ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Camille JULIEN Flag of FRA Nina HOLT Flag of GER Undine LAUERWALD Flag of GER Lucrezia FABRETTI Flag of ITA Federica VOLPINI Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Corentin STAVART Flag of BEL Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES Flag of ESP Alberto TURRADO ALVAREZ Flag of ESP Florian DELAHAYE Flag of FRA Tim BRANG Flag of GER Kevin LEHR Flag of GER Andrea NICIARELLI Flag of ITA Fabio PEZZOTTI Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Bo van de PLAS Flag of BEL Antia GARCIA SILVA Flag of ESP Lola CABALLERO FUSET Flag of ESP Justine WEYDERS Flag of FRA Vivian ZANDER Flag of GER Undine LAUERWALD Flag of GER Federica VOLPINI Flag of ITA Paola LANZILOTTI Flag of ITA
200m Obstacle Swim Men Andreas HANSEN Flag of DEN Roberto MORENO DIAZ Flag of ESP Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Kevin LASSERRE Flag of FRA Fabian ENDE Flag of GER Arne MOLLER Flag of GER Enzo NARDOZZA Flag of ITA Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA
200m Obstacle Swim Women Alba GOMEZ MESIAS Flag of ESP Nuria PAYOLA ANGLADA Flag of ESP Nina HOLT Flag of GER Zsuzsanna JAKABOS Flag of HUN Anna PIROVANO Flag of ITA Francesca PASQUINO Flag of ITA Paula ZUKOWSKA Flag of POL Alicja TCHORZ Flag of POL
200m Super Lifesaver Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Dylan VIALETTES Flag of FRA Kevin LASSERRE Flag of FRA Arne MOLLER Flag of GER Joshua PERLING Flag of GER Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA Federico GILARDI Flag of ITA Adam DUBIEL Flag of POL
200m Super Lifesaver Women Bo van de PLAS Flag of BEL Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA Flag of ESP Nuria PAYOLA ANGLADA Flag of ESP Magali ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Camille JULIEN Flag of FRA Alica GEBHARDT Flag of GER Paola LANZILOTTI Flag of ITA Silvia MESCHIARI Flag of ITA
50m Manikin Carry Men Pau BELTRAN CABEDO Flag of ESP Raul Marek SPUZNAR ROSA Flag of ESP Mathieu PERRILLON Flag of FRA Danny WIECK Flag of GER Joshua PERLING Flag of GER Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA Mauro FERRO Flag of ITA Wojciech KOTOWSKI Flag of POL
50m Manikin Carry Women Aurelie ROMANINI Flag of BEL Antia GARCIA SILVA Flag of ESP Ava PRETRE Flag of FRA Leslie BELKACEMI Flag of FRA Nina HOLT Flag of GER Kerstin LANGE Flag of GER Helene GIOVANELLI Flag of ITA Francesca CRISTETTI Flag of ITA
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Muaythai Muay 48 kg Women Kawsar SHERZAD Flag of AFG Regan GOWING Flag of CAN Sarai MEDINA Flag of ESP Tessa JOHANNA Flag of FIN Oumaima BELOUARRAT Flag of MAR Anastasiia KULINICH Flag of UKR Janet GARCIA BORBON Flag of USA
51 kg Women Freshta SHERZAD Flag of AFG Rebecca HODL Flag of AUT Aurore dos SANTOS Flag of FRA Meriem EL MOUBARIK Flag of MAR Gabriela KUZAWIŃSKA Flag of POL Monika CHOCHLIKOVA Flag of SVK Wansawang SRILA-OR Flag of THA Angela BAHR Flag of USA
54 kg Women Yolanda SCHMIDT Flag of AUS Yumiko KAWANO Flag of CAN Viktorie BULINOVA Flag of CZE Atenea FLORES Flag of GER Sveva MELILLO Flag of ITA Laura BURGOS Flag of MEX Ashley THINER Flag of USA
57 kg Men Ali SINA SAKHIZADA Flag of AFG Saif Adden ZAKZOOK Flag of JOR Almaz SARSEMBEKOV Flag of KAZ Phillip DELARMINO Flag of PHI Rui BOTELHO Flag of POR Vladyslav MYKYTAS Flag of UKR Austin AMELL Flag of USA Tran Duy Nhat NGUYEN Flag of VIE
57 kg Women Anaelle ANGERVILLE Flag of FRA Iman BARLOW Flag of GBR Alex TSANG Flag of HKG Matilde RODRIGUES Flag of POR Patricia AXLING Flag of SWE Tierra BRANDT Flag of USA
60 kg Women Nina SCHEUCHER Flag of AUT Ajsa Adel SANDORFI Flag of HUN Nili BLOCK Flag of ISR Dominika FILEC Flag of POL Ewin ATES Flag of SWE Kubra KOCAKUŞ Flag of TUR Charlsey MANER Flag of USA
63.5 kg Men Cosimo FRATONI Flag of ITA Abil GALIYEV Flag of KAZ Yongcheol KWON Flag of KOR Lukaš MANDINEC Flag of SVK Weerasak THARAKHAJAD Flag of THA Nouredine SAMIR Flag of UAE Igor LIUBCHENKO Flag of UKR Joe MUELLER Flag of USA
63.5 kg Women Zoe PUTORAK Flag of AUS Savannah FODEN Flag of CAN Nora CORNOLLE Flag of FRA Leeana Christylle BADE Flag of PHI Janejira WANKRUE Flag of THA Erin CLAYTON Flag of USA
67 kg Men Javier SEGURA SAEZ Flag of ESP Dimos ASIMAKOPOULOS Flag of GRE Norbert SPETH Flag of HUN Hamza RACHID Flag of MAR Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI Flag of THA Mohammed MARDI Flag of UAE Travis PETRALBA Flag of USA
71 kg Men Itai GERSHON Flag of ISR Abdelali ZAHIDI Flag of MAR Goncalo NOITES Flag of POR Thanet NITUTORN Flag of THA Amine ALMOATASSIME Flag of UAE Oleksandr YEFIMENKO Flag of UKR Jordan WEILAND Flag of USA
81 kg Men Miguel PADILLA Flag of MEX James AGATHE Flag of MRI Matteo CELI Flag of PER Diogo CALADO Flag of POR Ilyass HBIBALI Flag of UAE Aaron ORTIZ Flag of USA
91 kg Men Martello JONES Flag of CAN Jakub KLAUDA Flag of CZE Jacky JEANNE Flag of FRA Lukasz RADOSZ Flag of POL Oleh PRYIMACHOV Flag of UKR Mathew BAKER Flag of USA Fanat KAKHRAMONOV Flag of UZB
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Aston KEY Flag of AUS Mason ARTHUR Flag of AUS Jannis BONEK Flag of AUT Gernot YMSEN Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS Flag of BEL Joacy DANTAS DE ARAUJO Flag of BRA Leandro Junior DO NASCIMENTO Flag of BRA Robert GRAHAM Flag of CAN Damian KONOTOPETZ Flag of CAN Vojtech KRAL Flag of CZE Tomaš KŘIVDA Flag of CZE Emil OBRO Flag of DEN Jakob EDSEN Flag of DEN Sergei RJABOŠKIN Flag of EST Tuomas HEIKKILA Flag of FIN Otto KAARIO Flag of FIN Jonny CRICKMORE Flag of GBR Ralph STREET Flag of GBR Bojan BLUMENSTEIN Flag of GER Erik DOHLER Flag of GER Chun Ho LI Flag of HKG Tsz Wai YU Flag of HKG Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS Flag of LTU Havard EIDSMO Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER Flag of NOR Elias JONSSON Flag of NOR Tim ROBERTSON Flag of NZL Michał OLEJNIK Flag of POL Bartosz PAWLAK Flag of POL Joey HADORN Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ Flag of SUI Riccardo RANCAN Flag of SUI Max Peter BEJMER Flag of SWE Martin REGBORN Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA Flag of SWE Oleksandr KRATOV Flag of UKR Ruslan GLIBOV Flag of UKR Greg AHLSWEDE Flag of USA Joseph BARRETT Flag of USA
Middle-Distance Women Milla KEY Flag of AUS Aislinn PRENDERGAST Flag of AUS Ylvi KASTNER Flag of AUT Laura RAMSTEIN Flag of AUT Maisa FRANCO SZCZYPIOR Flag of BRA Elaine DALMARES LENZ Flag of BRA Emma WADDINGTON Flag of CAN Tereza JANOŠIKOVA Flag of CZE Denisa KOSOVA Flag of CZE Caroline GJOTTERUP Flag of DEN Ida AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON Flag of DEN Salma ABO KHABER Flag of EGY Sigrid RUUL Flag of EST Hannula-Katrin PANDIS Flag of EST Cecilie ANDERSEN Flag of GBR Birte FRIEDRICHS Flag of GER Susen LOSCH Flag of GER Cho Yu LAM Flag of HKG Ka Ki LEUNG Flag of HKG Zsofia SARKOZY Flag of HUN Sandra GROSBERGA Flag of LAT Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ Flag of LTU Eef van DONGEN Flag of NED Victoria BJORNSTAD Flag of NOR Ingrid LUNDANES Flag of NOR Aleksandra HORNIK Flag of POL Hanna WIŚNIEWSKA Flag of POL Elena ROOS Flag of SUI Simona AEBERSOLD Flag of SUI Sofia OHLSSON Flag of SWE Kateryna DZEMA Flag of UKR Olena BABYCH Flag of UKR Alison CROCKER Flag of USA Alison CAMPBELL Flag of USA
Sprint Men Aston KEY Flag of AUS Mason ARTHUR Flag of AUS Jannis BONEK Flag of AUT Gernot YMSEN Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS Flag of BEL Joacy DANTAS DE ARAUJO Flag of BRA Leandro Junior DO NASCIMENTO Flag of BRA Robert GRAHAM Flag of CAN Damian KONOTOPETZ Flag of CAN Vojtech KRAL Flag of CZE Tomaš KŘIVDA Flag of CZE Emil OBRO Flag of DEN Jakob EDSEN Flag of DEN Sergei RJABOŠKIN Flag of EST Tuomas HEIKKILA Flag of FIN Otto KAARIO Flag of FIN Jonny CRICKMORE Flag of GBR Ralph STREET Flag of GBR Bojan BLUMENSTEIN Flag of GER Erik DOHLER Flag of GER Chun Ho LI Flag of HKG Tsz Wai YU Flag of HKG Algirdas BARTKEVIČIUS Flag of LTU Havard EIDSMO Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER Flag of NOR Elias JONSSON Flag of NOR Tim ROBERTSON Flag of NZL Michał OLEJNIK Flag of POL Bartosz PAWLAK Flag of POL Joey HADORN Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ Flag of SUI Riccardo RANCAN Flag of SUI Max Peter BEJMER Flag of SWE Martin REGBORN Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA Flag of SWE Oleksandr KRATOV Flag of UKR Ruslan GLIBOV Flag of UKR Greg AHLSWEDE Flag of USA Joseph BARRETT Flag of USA
Sprint Women Milla KEY Flag of AUS Aislinn PRENDERGAST Flag of AUS Ylvi KASTNER Flag of AUT Laura RAMSTEIN Flag of AUT Maisa FRANCO SZCZYPIOR Flag of BRA Elaine DALMARES LENZ Flag of BRA Emma WADDINGTON Flag of CAN Carol WALKER Flag of CAN Tereza JANOŠIKOVA Flag of CZE Denisa KOSOVA Flag of CZE Caroline GJOTTERUP Flag of DEN Ida AGERVIG KRISTIANSSON Flag of DEN Salma ABO KHABER Flag of EGY Sigrid RUUL Flag of EST Hannula-Katrin PANDIS Flag of EST Charlotte WARD Flag of GBR Cecilie ANDERSEN Flag of GBR Birte FRIEDRICHS Flag of GER Susen LOSCH Flag of GER Cho Yu LAM Flag of HKG Ka Ki LEUNG Flag of HKG Zsofia SARKOZY Flag of HUN Sandra GROSBERGA Flag of LAT Kastė RUTKAUSKAITĖ Flag of LTU Eef van DONGEN Flag of NED Victoria BJORNSTAD Flag of NOR Ingrid LUNDANES Flag of NOR Aleksandra HORNIK Flag of POL Hanna WIŚNIEWSKA Flag of POL Elena ROOS Flag of SUI Simona AEBERSOLD Flag of SUI Sofia OHLSSON Flag of SWE Lina STRAND Flag of SWE Kateryna DZEMA Flag of UKR Olena BABYCH Flag of UKR Alison CROCKER Flag of USA Alison CAMPBELL Flag of USA
Sprint Relay Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of EST Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Jeroen VANHEESVELDE Flag of BEL David COIMBRA Flag of BRA Nicki LENTZ Flag of DEN Moises Francisco VILLON MORAN Flag of ECU Ian BELL Flag of ISV Gregory JOHNSON Flag of ISV Tumenjargal DASHZEGVE Flag of MGL Asgeir HOEL Flag of NOR Oliver DAHLKVIST Flag of SWE Volodymyr RYSIEV Flag of UKR Danylo KOVALOV Flag of UKR Noah JOHNSON Flag of USA
Heavyweight Women Ines KAHRER Flag of AUT Cicera TAVARES Flag of BRA Johanna AGUINAGA Flag of ECU Cathrin SILBERZAHN Flag of GER Sonja KRUGER Flag of GER Kelsey McCARTHY Flag of ISV Kloie DOUBLIN Flag of ISV Francesca PARRELLO Flag of ITA Marte ELVERUM Flag of NOR Joyce Gail REBOTON Flag of PHI Agata SITKO Flag of POL Ivana HORNA Flag of SVK
Lightweight Men Eudson LIMA Flag of BRA Franklin LEON Flag of ECU Fernando Marcelo SORIA OJEDA Flag of ECU Hassan EL BELGHITTI Flag of FRA Sahil Mangesh UTEKAR Flag of IND Jacopo SANTANGELO Flag of ITA Yusuke SATAKE Flag of JPN Mariusz GROTKOWSKI Flag of POL Pawel OSMIALOWSKI Flag of POL Yi-Chun LIN Flag of TPE Tsung-Ting HSIEH Flag of TPE
Lightweight Women Irani BARBOSA Flag of BRA Trine BAGGER Flag of DEN Stephanie LEGARD Flag of FRA Emma GOODWIN Flag of GBR Yukako FUKUSHIMA Flag of JPN Karen HESTHAMMER Flag of NOR Paulina SZYMANEL Flag of POL Zuzanna KULA Flag of POL Maria Luisa VASQUEZ Flag of PUR Tetiana BILA Flag of UKR Anastasiia DEREVIANKO Flag of UKR Heather CONNOR Flag of USA
Middleweight Men Alexander HUBER Flag of AUT Marcelo DEL LAMA Flag of BRA Alex Fabian OCHOA CAICEDO Flag of ECU Matias VIIPERI Flag of FIN Manuel GONNERMANN Flag of GER Paul DOUGLAS Flag of ISV Alexis MAHER Flag of ISV Diego MILANI Flag of ITA Go SUZUKI Flag of JPN Kjell Egil BAKKELUND Flag of NOR Mykola BARANNIK Flag of UKR Vladyslav CHORNYI Flag of UKR
Middleweight Women Erica BUENO Flag of BRA Eva BUXBOM Flag of DEN Melodie ANTHOUARD Flag of FRA Ellie STEEL Flag of GBR Marie HAUSCHILD Flag of GER Lisa SCHLAGBAUER Flag of GER Kimberly JOHNSON Flag of ISV Taylor LACHAPELLE Flag of ISV Carola GARRA Flag of ITA Sabrina MANCINI Flag of ITA Yen-Tzu HUANG Flag of TPE Larysa SOLOVIOVA Flag of UKR
Super Heavyweight Men Manuel CAMPOS Flag of CRC Ahmed HASSANIN Flag of EGY Allan GRENIER Flag of FRA Sofiane BELKESIR Flag of FRA Tony CLIFFE Flag of GBR Julian Jk JOHANNSSON Flag of ISL Joseph CAPPELLINO Flag of ISV Chi-Sen TIEN Flag of TPE Sen YANG Flag of TPE Oleksii BYCHKOV Flag of UKR Andrii SHEVCHENKO Flag of UKR Steve MANN Flag of USA
Super Heavyweight Women Rhaea STINN Flag of CAN Amalie LARSSON Flag of DEN Valerie von GLEICHEN Flag of GER Soley Margret JONSDOTTIR Flag of ISL Ielja STRIK Flag of NED Ankie TIMMERS Flag of NED Anna HERANGER Flag of NOR Hildeborg HUGDAL Flag of NOR Christi REES Flag of RSA Daria RUSANENKO Flag of UKR Tetyana MELNYK Flag of UKR Bonica BROWN Flag of USA
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Diego GARCIA QUISPE Flag of ARG Lee Robert CONNELL Flag of CAN Mario MERCADO Flag of COL Felipe CAMACHO Flag of CRC Acunya Araya ANDRES Flag of CRC Ramon DE LEON Flag of DOM Juan Francisco CUEVA WEBSTER Flag of ECU Jose Daniel UGALDE ALBORNOZ Flag of ECU Juan Jose SALVATIERRA Flag of GUA Ken COTTRELL Flag of IRL Eoin TYNAN Flag of IRL Gunhee LEE Flag of KOR Andree PARRILLA Flag of MEX Rodrigo MONTOYA Flag of MEX Alejandro LANDA Flag of USA Jake BREDENBECK Flag of USA
Single Women Natalia MENDEZ Flag of ARG Angelica BARRIOS Flag of BOL Micaela MENESES Flag of BOL Michele MORISSETTE Flag of CAN Carla MUNOZ Flag of CHI Cristina AMAYA Flag of COL Ana Gabriela MARTINEZ Flag of GUA Maria Renee RODRIGUEZ Flag of GUA Aisling HICKEY Flag of IRL Majella HAVERTY Flag of IRL Ayako HANASHI Flag of JPN Sumin LEE Flag of KOR Paola LONGORIA Flag of MEX Samantha SALAS Flag of MEX Rhonda RAJSICH Flag of USA Kelani LAWRENCE Flag of USA
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Daniela GERENA, Brayan CARRENO Flag of COL Asya SOFIA TESTONI, Giovanni PICCOLANTONIO Flag of ITA Ana LUISA WALGODE , Pedro WALGODE Flag of POR Madison KELLIS, Raphael AMADOR Flag of USA
Freeskating Men Thiago TORTATO Flag of BRA Juan Sebastian LEMUS OTALORA Flag of COL Pau GARCIA DOMEC Flag of ESP Tim Niclas SCHUBERT Flag of GER Alessandro LIBERATORE Flag of ITA Victor Florencio LOPEZ BLANCO Flag of PAR Diogo Antonio CUNHA CRAVEIRO Flag of POR Collin Christian MOTLEY Flag of USA
Freeskating Women Carolina Florencia BURWAN Flag of ARG Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO Flag of BRA Andrea SILVA PASCUAL Flag of ESP Carla ESCRICH Flag of ESP Ludivine MALLE Flag of FRA Rebecca TARLAZZI Flag of ITA Micol ZANGOLI Flag of ITA Ashley Jessana Marie CLIFFORD Flag of USA
Inline Hockey Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of CZE Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of LAT Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Santiago Ariel ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel FONSECA BRAVO Flag of POR Chang-Chin KU Flag of TPE Michael GARCIA Flag of USA Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO Flag of VEN
Elimination 15.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON Flag of COL Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Ursula GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURI RAJ Flag of IND Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Yung-Chi YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey Renee RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Point Race 10.000m Men Santiago Ariel ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel FONSECA BRAVO Flag of POR Chang-Chin KU Flag of TPE Michael GARCIA Flag of USA Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO Flag of VEN
Point Race 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON Flag of COL Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Ursula GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURI RAJ Flag of IND Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Yung-Chi YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey Renee RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Sprint 1 Lap Men Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Andres Mauricio JIMENEZ TORRES Flag of COL Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Li-Yang KUO Flag of TPE Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 1 Lap Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR Flag of CUB Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES Flag of VEN
Sprint 100m Men Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Andres Mauricio JIMENEZ TORRES Flag of COL Bayron Francisco SILES VEGA Flag of CRC Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Li-Yang KUO Flag of TPE Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 100m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR Flag of CUB Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES Flag of VEN
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago Ariel ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE David Ariel SARMIENTO MOSCOSO Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel FONSECA BRAVO Flag of POR Chang-Chin KU Flag of TPE Michael GARCIA Flag of USA Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO Flag of VEN
Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana VIVEROS MONDRAGON Flag of COL Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Ursula GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURI RAJ Flag of IND Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Kelsey Renee RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago Ariel ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel FONSECA BRAVO Flag of POR Carlos Arturo TARAZONA ROPERO Flag of VEN
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Larissa Ursula GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Luisa Sophie WOOLAWAY Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Kelsey Renee RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Sprint 1.000m Men Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 1.000m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER Flag of BRA Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES Flag of VEN
Sprint 500m Men Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Li-Yang KUO Flag of TPE Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 500m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES Flag of VEN
Time trial 200m Men Francisco Manuel REYES PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEIJA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Time trial 200m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria Jose MOYA SEPULVEDA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO GUZMAN Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO TUNDIDOR Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Marine Claire Renee LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Anna Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn Elaina FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar del valle VIVAS JAMES Flag of VEN
Sport Climbing Boulder Single Men Nicolai UZNIK Flag of AUT Hannes van DUYSEN Flag of BEL Nicolas COLLIN Flag of BEL Mejdi SCHALCK Flag of FRA Paul JENFT Flag of FRA Nimrod MARCUS Flag of ISR Kokoro FUJII Flag of JPN Yoshiyuki OGATA Flag of JPN Cosser CHRIS Flag of RSA Anze PEHARC Flag of SLO Joe GOODACRE Flag of USA
Single Women Grace Powell CROWLEY Flag of AUS Chloe CAULIER Flag of BEL Oriane BERTONE Flag of FRA Zelia AVEZOU Flag of FRA Ayala KEREM Flag of ISR Miho NONAKA Flag of JPN Mao NAKAMURA Flag of JPN Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Katja DEBEVEC Flag of SLO Sofya YOKOYAMA Flag of SUI Cloe COSCOY Flag of USA Kylie CULLEN Flag of USA
Lead Single Men Mathias POSCH Flag of AUT Nicolas COLLIN Flag of BEL Benjamin VARGAS Flag of CHI Mejdi SCHALCK Flag of FRA Paul JENFT Flag of FRA Masahiro HIGUCHI Flag of JPN Yoshiyuki OGATA Flag of JPN Mel JANSE van RENSBURG Flag of RSA Martin BERGANT Flag of SLO Anze PEHARC Flag of SLO Sascha LEHMANN Flag of SUI Jesse GRUPPER Flag of USA
Single Women Jessica PILZ Flag of AUT Chloe CAULIER Flag of BEL Mellando Quinteros IGNACIA Flag of CHI Salome ROMAIN Flag of FRA Ayala KEREM Flag of ISR Momoko ABE Flag of JPN Natsuki TANII Flag of JPN Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Lana SKUSEK Flag of SLO Lucija TARKUS Flag of SLO Ievgeniia KAZBEKOVA Flag of UKR Cloe COSCOY Flag of USA
Speed Single Men Lawrence BOGESCHDORFER Flag of AUT Tobias PLANGGER Flag of AUT Guillaume MORO Flag of FRA Veddriq LEONARDO Flag of INA Kiromal KATIBIN Flag of INA Rishat KHAIBULLIN Flag of KAZ Marcin DZIENSKI Flag of POL Cosser CHRIS Flag of RSA Danyil BOLDYREV Flag of UKR Yaroslav TKACH Flag of UKR John BROSLER Flag of USA Noah BRATSCHI Flag of USA
Single Women Grace Powell CROWLEY Flag of AUS Laura STOCKLER Flag of AUT Rojas ANDREA Flag of ECU Capucine VIGLIONE Flag of FRA Franziska RITTER Flag of GER Afra HONIG Flag of GER Tamara ULZHABAYEVA Flag of KAZ Patrycja CHUDZIAK Flag of POL Natalia KALUCKA Flag of POL Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Lavrykova YELYZAVETA Flag of UKR Emma HUNT Flag of USA
Squash Squash Singles Men Jeremias AZANA CORNEJO Flag of ARG Rhys DOWLING Flag of AUS Joseph WHITE Flag of AUS Vini RODRIGUES Flag of BRA David BAILLARGEON Flag of CAN Ronald PALOMINO GALEANO Flag of COL Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ FORERO Flag of COL Jakub SOLNICKY Flag of CZE Martin ŠVEC Flag of CZE Sergio GARCIA POLLAN Flag of ESP Baptiste MASOTTI Flag of FRA Victor CROUIN Flag of FRA Gregoire MARCHE Flag of FRA Raphael KANDRA Flag of GER Simon ROSNER Flag of GER Yannick OMLOR Flag of GER Yat Ting LAM Flag of HKG Balazs FARKAS Flag of HUN Sean CONROY Flag of IRL Rafael GALVEZ Flag of PER Filip JAROTA Flag of POL Dimitri STEINMANN Flag of SUI Yannick WILHELMI Flag of SUI Valerii FEDORUK Flag of UKR Dima SCHERBAKOV Flag of UKR Shahjahan KHAN Flag of USA Faraz KHAN Flag of USA Christopher GORDON Flag of USA
Singles Women Jessica TURNBULL Flag of AUS Alex HAYDON Flag of AUS Tinne GILIS Flag of BEL Hannah BLATT Flag of CAN Nikki TODD Flag of CAN Jia LIU Flag of CHN Laura TOVAR Flag of COL Lucia BAUTISTA Flag of COL Anna SERME Flag of CZE Maria MOYA Flag of ECU Riina KOSKINEN Flag of FIN Emilia SOINI Flag of FIN Melissa ALVES Flag of FRA Coline AUMARD Flag of FRA Lucy BEECROFT Flag of GBR Saskia BEINHARD Flag of GER Kaci TYCOVA Flag of GER Nga Ching CHENG Flag of HKG Ching Hei FUNG Flag of HKG Kincso SZASZ Flag of HUN Hannah Chinyere CHUKWU Flag of HUN Satomi WATANABE Flag of JPN Erisa HERRING Flag of JPN Karina TYMA Flag of POL Nadia PFISTER Flag of SUI Celine WALSER Flag of SUI Anastasiia KOSTIUKOVA Flag of UKR Nadiia USENKO Flag of UKR Haley MENDEZ Flag of USA Marina STEFANONI Flag of USA
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Alysson SALLES Flag of BRA Rui JUNIOR Flag of BRA Ibrahim ABDELLATIF Flag of EGY Abdelrahman OBAID Flag of EGY Robert KERSTNER Flag of HUN Atsushi IGARASHI Flag of JPN Hidetora HANADA Flag of JPN Daiki NAKAMURA Flag of JPN Jacek PIERSIAK Flag of POL Mateusz LINKA Flag of POL Oleksandr VERESIUK Flag of UKR Angel DELATORRE Flag of USA Robert FUIMAONO Flag of USA Gilberto DE LA TORRE Flag of USA Roy SIMS Flag of USA Moises PEREZ Flag of VEN
Heavyweight Women Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI Flag of BRA Anika SCHULZE Flag of GER Airi HISANO Flag of JPN Hiyori KON Flag of JPN Zoljargal DAGVADORJ Flag of MGL Tuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE Flag of MGL Viparat VITUTEERASAN Flag of THA Ting YU Flag of TPE Pei-yu SUN Flag of TPE Svitlana YAROMKA Flag of UKR Ivanna BEREZOVSKA Flag of UKR Viktoriia TSARUK Flag of UKR Eros ARMSTRONG Flag of USA Yaleidy GALINDO Flag of USA Kellyann Au BALL Flag of USA Esmeralda CEDENYO Flag of VEN
Lightweight Men Tetsushi NAKAYA Flag of BRA Pencho DOCHEV Flag of BUL Abdelrahman ELSEFY Flag of EGY Erik Mark SZILAGYI Flag of HUN Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN Flag of MGL Kim Erik SVENSSON Flag of NOR Patryk SWORA Flag of POL Lai-Hsing YAO Flag of TPE Wei-fan HUANG Flag of TPE Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS Flag of UKR Demid KARACHENKO Flag of UKR Anatolii KHLIUSTIN Flag of UKR Trent SABO Flag of USA Justin KIZZART Flag of USA Jj JONES Flag of USA Yorgen COVA Flag of VEN
Lightweight Women Moira Denise SANTILLAN Flag of ARG Luciana HIGUCHI Flag of BRA Eva-maria RAUDSEPP Flag of EST Stephanie STEINMETZ Flag of GER Yuka OKUTOMI Flag of JPN Miku YAMANAKA Flag of JPN Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL Flag of MGL Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN Flag of NOR Magdalena MACIOS Flag of POL Aleksandra ROZUM Flag of POL Lena Maria ANDRZEJAK Flag of POL Mai-Shang NI-KA-LE Flag of TPE Alina DUZHENKO Flag of UKR Elizabeth SALAZAR Flag of USA Liesel RICKHOFF Flag of USA Ketzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSEN Flag of USA
Middleweight Men Mohamed ELMAHDY Flag of EGY Hossam MISBAH Flag of EGY Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA Flag of FIN Ryota FUKANO Flag of JPN Shion FUJISAWA Flag of JPN Badral BAASANDORJ Flag of MGL Mendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE Flag of MGL Aron ROZUM Flag of POL Michal LUTO Flag of POL Bo-Chen HUANG Flag of TPE Vazha DAIAURI Flag of UKR Eric HUYNH Flag of USA Jordan KARST Flag of USA Andrew RODEN Flag of USA Querys PEREZ Flag of VEN Wlater RIVAS Flag of VEN
Middleweight Women Valeria DALL OLIO Flag of BRA Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Daniela SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Sakura ISHII Flag of JPN Asano OTA Flag of JPN Nagisa MATSUMOTO Flag of JPN Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN Flag of NOR Monika SKIBA Flag of POL Magda SKRAJNOWSKA Flag of POL Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL Flag of THA Maryna MAKSYMENKO Flag of UKR Karyna KOLESNIK Flag of UKR Helen DELPOPOLO Flag of USA Christina GRIFFIN-JONES Flag of USA Jenni CROOK Flag of USA Johana GARRIDO Flag of VEN
Open Weight Men Alysson SALLES Flag of BRA Rui JUNIOR Flag of BRA Tetsushi NAKAYA Flag of BRA Pencho DOCHEV Flag of BUL Ibrahim ABDELLATIF Flag of EGY Abdelrahman OBAID Flag of EGY Abdelrahman ELSEFY Flag of EGY Mohamed ELMAHDY Flag of EGY Hossam MISBAH Flag of EGY Oskari Matti RIIHIOJA Flag of FIN Robert KERSTNER Flag of HUN Erik Mark SZILAGYI Flag of HUN Hidetora HANADA Flag of JPN Ryota FUKANO Flag of JPN Daiki NAKAMURA Flag of JPN Shion FUJISAWA Flag of JPN Atsushi IGARASHI Flag of JPN Badral BAASANDORJ Flag of MGL Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN Flag of MGL Mendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE Flag of MGL Kim Erik SVENSSON Flag of NOR Aron ROZUM Flag of POL Jacek PIERSIAK Flag of POL Mateusz LINKA Flag of POL Michal LUTO Flag of POL Patryk SWORA Flag of POL Bo-Chen HUANG Flag of TPE Wei-fan HUANG Flag of TPE Lai-Hsing YAO Flag of TPE Oleksandr VERESIUK Flag of UKR Demid KARACHENKO Flag of UKR Anatolii KHLIUSTIN Flag of UKR Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS Flag of UKR Vazha DAIAURI Flag of UKR Justin KIZZART Flag of USA Angel DELATORRE Flag of USA Jordan KARST Flag of USA Gilberto DE LA TORRE Flag of USA Jj JONES Flag of USA Eric HUYNH Flag of USA Andrew RODEN Flag of USA Robert FUIMAONO Flag of USA Roy SIMS Flag of USA Trent SABO Flag of USA Moises PEREZ Flag of VEN Querys PEREZ Flag of VEN Yorgen COVA Flag of VEN Wlater RIVAS Flag of VEN
Open Weight Women Moira Denise SANTILLAN Flag of ARG Valeria DALL OLIO Flag of BRA Luciana HIGUCHI Flag of BRA Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI Flag of BRA Eva-maria RAUDSEPP Flag of EST Anika SCHULZE Flag of GER Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Daniela SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Stephanie STEINMETZ Flag of GER Airi HISANO Flag of JPN Yuka OKUTOMI Flag of JPN Nagisa MATSUMOTO Flag of JPN Asano OTA Flag of JPN Sakura ISHII Flag of JPN Miku YAMANAKA Flag of JPN Hiyori KON Flag of JPN Zoljargal DAGVADORJ Flag of MGL Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL Flag of MGL Tuvshinjargal BUM-ERDENE Flag of MGL Pernille Rojahn ODDLIEN Flag of NOR Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JORGENSEN Flag of NOR Lena Maria ANDRZEJAK Flag of POL Magdalena MACIOS Flag of POL Aleksandra ROZUM Flag of POL Monika SKIBA Flag of POL Magda SKRAJNOWSKA Flag of POL Viparat VITUTEERASAN Flag of THA Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL Flag of THA Mai-Shang NI-KA-LE Flag of TPE Ting YU Flag of TPE Pei-yu SUN Flag of TPE Ivanna BEREZOVSKA Flag of UKR Svitlana YAROMKA Flag of UKR Maryna MAKSYMENKO Flag of UKR Karyna KOLESNIK Flag of UKR Viktoriia TSARUK Flag of UKR Alina DUZHENKO Flag of UKR Christina GRIFFIN-JONES Flag of USA Liesel RICKHOFF Flag of USA Kellyann Au BALL Flag of USA Elizabeth SALAZAR Flag of USA Eros ARMSTRONG Flag of USA Jenni CROOK Flag of USA Helen DELPOPOLO Flag of USA Ketzel JEFFERSON-VANDUSEN Flag of USA Yaleidy GALINDO Flag of USA Esmeralda CEDENYO Flag of VEN Johana GARRIDO Flag of VEN
Triathlon Duathlon Individual Men Sam MILEHAM Flag of AUS Matt SMITH Flag of AUS Vincent BIERINCKX Flag of BEL Arnaud DELY Flag of BEL Angelo VANDECASTEELE Flag of BEL Moussa KARICH Flag of BRN David Alberto GUETE QUINERTO Flag of COL Brian Esteban MOYA MANRIQUE Flag of COL Carlos Javier QUINCHARA FORERO Flag of COL Benjamin CHOQUERT Flag of FRA Nathan GUERBEUR Flag of FRA Maxime HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Flag of FRA Nabil KOUZKOUZ Flag of MAR Isaac VALENCIA Flag of MEX Victor ZAMBRANO Flag of MEX Thomas CREMERS Flag of NED Joey van 'T VERLAAT Flag of NED Fer CASARES Flag of PHI Jonathan BENJAMIN Flag of RSA Dylan KRUGER Flag of RSA Andrea Jonathan ALAGONA Flag of SUI Valentin GUTKNECHT Flag of SUI Michael OTT Flag of SUI Faris ALZAABI Flag of UAE Saud ALZAABI Flag of UAE Franco FORESTIER Flag of URU Alex ARMAN Flag of USA Albert HARRISON Flag of USA Ibarra GREGORI Flag of VEN
Individual Women Aleisha WESLEY Flag of AUS Sandrina ILLES Flag of AUT Lotte CLAES Flag of BEL Maurine RICOUR Flag of BEL Laura SWANNET Flag of BEL Garance BLAUT Flag of FRA Marion LEGRAND Flag of FRA Merle BRUNNEE Flag of GER Karina OTHMAN Flag of JOR Ai UEDA Flag of JPN Luisa BACA Flag of MEX Diede DIEDERIKS Flag of NED Karin NIEUWENHUIJSEN Flag of NED Ann SCHOOT UITERKAMP Flag of NED Kim MANGROBANG Flag of PHI Gal DIANA Flag of ROU Antoanela MANAC Flag of ROU Natalie Ann STERK Flag of RSA Nikola ČORBOVA Flag of SVK Kari GILES Flag of USA Deanna NEWMAN Flag of USA Edymar BREA ABREU Flag of VEN Joselyn BREA ABREU Flag of VEN
Relay Aleisha WESLEY, Sam MILEHAM Flag of AUS Arnaud DELY, Maurine RICOUR Flag of BEL Vincent BIERINCKX, Lotte CLAES Flag of BEL Marion LEGRAND, Maxime HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Flag of FRA Garance BLAUT, Nathan GUERBEUR Flag of FRA Ai UEDA, Fumiya TANAKA Flag of JPN Luisa BACA, Victor ZAMBRANO Flag of MEX Isaac VALENCIA, Jazmin AGUILAR Flag of MEX Thomas CREMERS, Ann SCHOOT UITERKAMP Flag of NED Joey van 'T VERLAAT, Diede DIEDERIKS Flag of NED Kim MANGROBANG, Fer CASARES Flag of PHI Dylan KRUGER, Natalie Ann STERK Flag of RSA Alex ARMAN, Deanna NEWMAN Flag of USA
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of TPE
580kg Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE
640kg Men Flag of BEL Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Siqian ZHANG Flag of CHN Zhenbo TONG Flag of CHN Mauricio FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Flag of COL Max POSCHART Flag of GER Anastasios MYLONAKIS Flag of GRE Chanyeong KIM Flag of KOR Dong Jin LEE Flag of KOR Serhii SMISHCHENKO Flag of UKR
Apnoea 50m Women Chengjing SHU Flag of CHN Yaoyao HU Flag of CHN Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA Flag of COL Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Maelle LECOEUR Flag of FRA Maiwenn HAMON Flag of FRA Uijin SEO Flag of KOR Ye Sol JANG Flag of KOR
Bi Fins 100m Men Ahmed EHAB EBRAHIM Flag of EGY Adrien GHIRARDI Flag of FRA Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS Flag of GRE Christos Ioannis BONIAS Flag of GRE Peter HOLODA Flag of HUN Kelen CSEPLO Flag of HUN Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI Flag of POL Viktor RIEPIN Flag of UKR
Bi Fins 100m Women Aikaterini MANIATI Flag of GRE Krisztina VARGA Flag of HUN Petra SENANSZKY Flag of HUN Antonina DUDEK Flag of POL Zuzana HRASKOVA Flag of SVK Pin Li HE Flag of TPE Iryna PIKINER Flag of UKR Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO Flag of UKR
Bi Fins 50m Men William BIRKETT Flag of ECU Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS Flag of GRE Christos Ioannis BONIAS Flag of GRE Peter HOLODA Flag of HUN Adam SINCKI Flag of HUN Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI Flag of POL Viktor RIEPIN Flag of UKR Drew ADDISON MODROV Flag of USA
Bi Fins 50m Women Diana Paolo MORENO ALEGRIA Flag of COL Krisztina VARGA Flag of HUN Petra SENANSZKY Flag of HUN Min Ji CHOI Flag of KOR Antonina DUDEK Flag of POL Pin Li HE Flag of TPE Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO Flag of UKR Iryna PIKINER Flag of UKR
Surface 100m Men Yongan SHAN Flag of CHN Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Flag of COL Filip STRIKINAC Flag of CRO Max POSCHART Flag of GER Anastasios MYLONAKIS Flag of GRE Stefano FIGINI Flag of ITA Kohki UENO Flag of JPN Serhii SMISHCHENKO Flag of UKR
Surface 100m Women Chengjing SHU Flag of CHN Yichuan XU Flag of CHN Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA Flag of COL Grace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Flag of COL Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Sara SUBA Flag of HUN Ye Jin MOON Flag of KOR Viktoriia UVAROVA Flag of UKR
Surface 200m Men Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA Flag of COL Filip LATAL Flag of CZE Hugo MEYER Flag of FRA Max POSCHART Flag of GER Adam BUKOR Flag of HUN Alex MOZSAR Flag of HUN Stefano FIGINI Flag of ITA Oleksii ZAKHAROV Flag of UKR
Surface 200m Women Yichuan XU Flag of CHN Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Gamila ALY SABER Flag of EGY Pauline GERARD-RENISSAC Flag of FRA Eirini DELIGIANNI Flag of GRE Csilla KAROLYI Flag of HUN Anastasiia MAKARENKO Flag of UKR Sofiia HRECHKO Flag of UKR
Surface 400m Men Hugo MEYER Flag of FRA Robert GOLENIA Flag of GER Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS Flag of GRE Adam BUKOR Flag of HUN Alex MOZSAR Flag of HUN Youngjoong YOON Flag of KOR Derin TOPARLAK Flag of TUR Oleksii ZAKHAROV Flag of UKR
Surface 400m Women Sijia CHEN Flag of CHN Gamila ALY SABER Flag of EGY Johanna SCHIKORA Flag of GER Elena POSCHART Flag of GER Anita SZABO Flag of HUN Lilla BLASZAK Flag of HUN Anastasiia ANTONIAK Flag of UKR Sofiia HRECHKO Flag of UKR
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of GER Flag of GRE Flag of HUN Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of KOR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of GER Flag of GRE Flag of HUN Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of KOR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Nic RAPA Flag of AUS Henrique DAIBERT Flag of BRA Felipe LADRON Flag of COL Martin DRUILLE Flag of ESP Maxime ROUX Flag of FRA Luca KIDD Flag of GBR Wanley FENDRICH Flag of GER Guy FIRER Flag of ISR Stefano COMOLLO Flag of ITA Shota TEZUKA Flag of JPN Roberts LINAVSKIS Flag of LAT Pablo MONROY Flag of MEX Padiwat JAEMJAN Flag of THA Yu-Yeh YANG Flag of TPE Jake PELOT Flag of USA
Freestyle Women Eugenia de ARMAS Flag of ARG Mackenzie MCCARTHY Flag of AUS Ariana EIMER Flag of GER Nicole CARROLL Flag of IRL Chiara VIRAG Flag of ITA Hinata YOSHIHARA Flag of JPN Morgan HAAKMA Flag of NZL Caroline DJUPSJO Flag of SWE Varvara DOLININA Flag of UKR Tarah MIKACICH Flag of USA Taylor MCCULLOUGH Flag of USA
Waterski Jump Men Tobias GIORGIS Flag of ARG Claudio KOESTENBERGER Flag of AUT Emile RITTER Flag of CHI Martin KOLMAN Flag of CZE Alvaro NOGUERA Flag of ESP Luke OUTRAM Flag of GBR Edoardo MARENZI Flag of ITA Jimin JEONG Flag of KOR Danylo FILCHENKO Flag of UKR Taylor GARCIA Flag of USA
Jump Women Taryn GRANT Flag of CAN Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA Flag of CHI Alice BAGNOLI Flag of ITA Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH Flag of MAS Stanislava PROSVIETOVA Flag of UKR Lauren MORGAN Flag of USA
Slalom Men Nick ADAMS Flag of AUS Cole McCORMICK Flag of CAN Federico JARAMILLO Flag of COL Daniel ODVARKO Flag of CZE Robert PIGOZZI Flag of DOM Rob HAZELWOOD Flag of GBR Filippos KYPRIOS Flag of GRE Brando CARUSO Flag of ITA Kamil BELMRAH Flag of MAR Alvaro LAMADRID Flag of MEX Travis FISHER Flag of RSA Beny STADLBAUR Flag of SUI Martin BARTALSKY Flag of SVK Nate SMITH Flag of USA
Slalom Women Jaimee BULL Flag of CAN Luisa JARAMILLO Flag of COL Geena KRUEGER Flag of GER Alice BAGNOLI Flag of ITA Natascha ROTTCHER Flag of NAM Regina JAQUESS Flag of USA
Trick Men Tobias GIORGIS Flag of ARG Joshua BRIANT Flag of AUS Olivier FORTAMPS Flag of BEL Martin LABRA Flag of CHI Martin KOLMAN Flag of CZE Tue NIELSEN Flag of DEN Pierre BALLON Flag of FRA Nicholas BENATTI Flag of ITA Patricio FONT Flag of MEX Danylo FILCHENKO Flag of UKR Adam PICKOS Flag of USA
Trick Women Tayla SIMMONDS Flag of AUS Neilly ROSS Flag of CAN Valentina GONZALEZ EZQUERRA Flag of CHI Daniela VERSWYVEL Flag of COL Alice BAGNOLI Flag of ITA Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH Flag of MAS Anna GAY Flag of USA
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Wushu Taolu Changquan Men Edgar Xavier MARVELO Flag of INA Hasung LEE Flag of KOR Dante GAMBOA Flag of MEX Jesse ADALIA Flag of SGP Roman REVA Flag of UKR Alex NI Flag of USA
Changquan Women Melina Fiorela AREVALO Flag of ARG Michele SANTOS Flag of BRA Lissy LIU Flag of CAN Xiaoxiao LAI Flag of CHN Juliette VAUCHEZ Flag of FRA Nandhira MAURISKHA Flag of INA
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men Zhaohua WU Flag of CHN Amr Kasem KASEM Flag of EGY Loan DROUARD Flag of FRA Giordano DOMENICO Flag of ITA Jowen Si Wei LIM Flag of SGP Chen-ming WANG Flag of TPE
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women Camila CID URTUBIA Flag of CHI Michelle YEUNG Flag of HKG Alexa CRUZ Flag of MEX Alina KRYSKO Flag of UKR Mia TIAN Flag of USA Thi Phuong Giang HOANG Flag of VIE
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men Jason CHEN-LEUNG Flag of CAN Benoit denOLLE Flag of FRA Mak SAMUEL Flag of GBR Barbarisi ALFONSO Flag of ITA Benjamin MULLER Flag of SUI Brian WANG Flag of USA
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women Winnie CAI Flag of CAN Anastasia CHIRILIUC Flag of ISR Heeju SEO Flag of KOR Isabel Xin Ting CHUA Flag of SGP Yana POLTORATSKA Flag of UKR Thuy Vi DUONG Flag of VIE
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women Yaling ZHANG Flag of CHN Wing Yung LEE Flag of HKG Nima GHARTI MAGAR Flag of NEP Darya LATISHEVA Flag of UZB
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men Zhongxin LIU Flag of CHN Lok Man NGAN Flag of HKG Harris HORATIUS Flag of INA Hamal DEEPAK Flag of NEP Ousmanne GUEYE Flag of SEN Po-wei LAI Flag of TPE Quoc Khanh PHAM Flag of VIE
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men Zheng Yu HOSEA WONG Flag of BRU Murray CHEUNG Flag of CAN Chung Hei YEUNG Flag of HKG Brahmna SANMA Flag of IND Wonhee YU Flag of KOR Jo SAELEE Flag of THA
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women Lachkar BASMA Flag of BRU Alisya MELLYNAR Flag of INA Yujeong CHOI Flag of KOR Vera Yan Ning TAN Flag of SGP Pei-hsun LIU Flag of TPE Judy LIU Flag of USA