Qualifications
for TWG 2022, Birmingham (USA)

See all qualification by sport.

CountrySportDisciplineCategoryQualified
Flag of ALB Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Eklent KACI
Flag of ARG Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Marcos DARMAN , Franco DARMAN
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Diego GARCIA QUISPE, Shai MANZURI
Single Women Natalia MENDEZ ERLWEIN, Maria JOSE VARGAS PARADA
Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Men Juan FRANCISCO SANCHEZ
Freeskating Women Carolina BURWAN
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC
Elimination 15.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT
Point Race 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC
Point Race 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT
Sprint 1 Lap Women Micaela SIRI
Sprint 100m Women Micaela SIRI
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC
Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT
Sprint 1.000m Women Micaela SIRI
Sprint 500m Women Micaela SIRI
Time trial 200m Women Micaela SIRI
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Ulf DITSCH
Freestyle Women Eugenia de ARMAS
Flag of ARU Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Flag of AUS Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Leigh McCORMACK
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA
Clubs Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA
Hoop Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA
Ribbon Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA
Trampoline Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Muaythai Muay 60 kg Women Pia SALGADO
63.5 kg Women Zoe PUTORAK
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Sumo Sumo Lightweight Men Joel KINDRED
Middleweight Men Daniel BAZZANA
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Nic RAPA
Freestyle Women Zahra KELL
Flag of AUT American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Archery Field Barebow Women provisional
Target Compound Men provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Albin OUSCHAN
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Stella HEMETSBERGER
Muaythai Muay 60 kg Women Nina SCHEUCHER
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Middleweight Men Alexander HUBER
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Christian KROMOSER
Point Race 10.000m Men Christian KROMOSER
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Christian KROMOSER
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Christian KROMOSER
Flag of AZE Gymnastics Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Karate Kumite 68kg Women Irina ZARETSKA
84kg+ Men Asiman GURBANLI
Kickboxing K1 Style 91kg+ Men Rajabzadeh BAHRAM
Flag of BEL Archery Target Compound Women provisional
Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Helene CONNART
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Corentin STAVART
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Bo van de PLAS
200m Super Lifesaver Women Bo van de PLAS
50m Manikin Carry Women Aurelie ROMANINI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Yannick MICHIELS
Sprint Men Yannick MICHIELS
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Jason SUTTELS , Indra MEDARD
Point Race 10.000m Men Jason SUTTELS , Indra MEDARD
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Jason SUTTELS , Indra MEDARD
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Jason SUTTELS , Indra MEDARD
Tug of War Outdoor 640kg Men Team (11)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Luna CASSART
Flag of BIH Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Sanjin PEHILVANOVIC - BIH
Kickboxing K1 Style 91kg+ Men Krnjic AHMED
Flag of BLR Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Olga NAUMOVA
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Women Margarita FEFILOVA
Gymnastics Acrobatics Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Muaythai Muay 63.5 kg Women Darya BIALKOVA
71 kg Men Andrei KULEBIN
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface 200m Men Aliaksandr BIAZMEN
Flag of BOL Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Conrado MOSCOSO
Single Women Angelica BARRIOS
Flag of BRA American Football Flag Football Team Women Team (12)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Gymnastics Aerobics Pair Team (2)
Handball Beach Team Men Team (10)
Karate Kumite 60kg Men Douglas SANTOS BROSE
Kickboxing K1 Style 63.5kg Men Vinicius OLIVEIRA MESTRINER
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men David COIMBRA
Heavyweight Women Ana CASTELLAIN, Cicera TAVARES
Lightweight Men Eduson LIMA, Eric OISHI
Lightweight Women Irani RODRIGUEZ
Middleweight Women Erica BUENO
Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Women Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Women Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER, Camila ANY MAZZOCCO
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Rui S JR, Alysson SALLES
Heavyweight Women Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI
Lightweight Men Alex T W NAKAYA
Lightweight Women Luciana WATANABE HIGUCHI
Middleweight Women Larissa MARQUES
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Marcelo GIARDI
Flag of BUL Gymnastics Aerobics Pair Team (2)
Trio Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 63.5kg Men Ognyan MIRCHEV
Sumo Sumo Lightweight Men Pencho Minchev DOCHEV
Flag of CAM Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Flag of CAN Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women Carole BRUB
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Stephnie GOODE
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Women Rhaea STINN
Racquetball Racquetball Single Women Michele MORISSETTE
Roller Sports Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of CHI Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Karate Kumite 84kg Men Fabian HUAIQUIMAN
Racquetball Racquetball Single Women Carla MUNOZ
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA
Elimination 15.000m Women Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ
Point Race 10.000m Men Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA
Point Race 10.000m Women Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ
Sprint 1 Lap Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 1 Lap Women Maria MOYA
Sprint 100m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 100m Women Maria MOYA
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA
Elimination 10.000m Women Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Hugo DIEGO RAMIREZ BOADA
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Alejandra TRASLAVINYA LOPEZ
Sprint 1.000m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 1.000m Women Maria MOYA
Sprint 500m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
Sprint 500m Women Maria MOYA
Time trial 200m Men Ricardo CRISTOPHER VERDUGO CAMPOS
Time trial 200m Women Maria MOYA
Flag of CHN Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Duan ZEN KHUN
Flag of COL Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Compound Women provisional, provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Mario MERCADO
Single Women Cristina AMAYA
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Team (2)
Freeskating Men Juan SEBASTIAN LEMUS
Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Elimination 15.000m Women Luz KARIME GARZON
Point Race 10.000m Men Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Point Race 10.000m Women Luz KARIME GARZON
Sprint 1 Lap Women Geiny Carmela PAJARO
Sprint 100m Women Geiny Carmela PAJARO
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Elimination 10.000m Women Luz KARIME GARZON
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Luz KARIME GARZON , Fabriana ARIAS
Sprint 1.000m Men Pedro Armando CAUSIL
Sprint 1.000m Women Maria FERNANDA TIMMS ARIZA, Kerstinck SARMIENTO ANCHILA
Sprint 500m Men Pedro Armando CAUSIL
Sprint 500m Women Geiny Carmela PAJARO
Time trial 200m Men Pedro Armando CAUSIL
Time trial 200m Women Geiny Carmela PAJARO
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Mauricio FERNANDEZ CASTILLO
Apnoea 50m Women Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA
Bi Fins 50m Women Diana PAOLA MORENO
Surface 100m Men Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ
Surface 100m Women Grace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO
Surface 200m Men Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Gregorio de VALDENEBRO
Flag of CRC Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Men Manuel MANOLO CAMPOS
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Andres ACUNA, Felipe CAMACHO
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Yuliana GABRIELA ABARCA GODOY
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Yuliana GABRIELA ABARCA GODOY
Flag of CRO Archery Field Recurve Men provisional
Target Compound Women provisional
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 91kg+ Men Siric ANTO
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface 100m Men Filip STRIKINAC
Surface 100m Women Dora BASSI
Surface 200m Women Dora BASSI
Flag of CUB Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Sprint 1 Lap Women Adriana CANTILLO
Sprint 100m Women Adriana CANTILLO
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Women Adriana CANTILLO
Time trial 200m Women Adriana CANTILLO
Flag of CZE Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Jakub SLENKA
Archery Field Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Kickboxing K1 Style 75kg Men Dvoracek PETR
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Women Team (10)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Roller Sports Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Michal PROKOP
Flag of DEN Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Christian WEBER
American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Compound Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Gymnastics Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Handball Beach Team Men Team (10)
Life Saving Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Men Andreas HANSEN
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Nicki LENTZ NIELSEN
Super Heavyweight Women Amalie LARSSON
Flag of DOM Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA
Point Race 10.000m Men Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA
Flag of ECU Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Moises VILLON
Heavyweight Women Johanna AGUINAGA
Lightweight Men Franklin LEON
Middleweight Men Alex OCHOA
Middleweight Women Kenia MONSERRATE, Vilma OCHOA VARGAS
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Jose DANIEL UGALDE
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men David SARMIENTO
Elimination 15.000m Women Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Point Race 10.000m Men David SARMIENTO
Point Race 10.000m Women Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Sprint 1 Lap Men Renato CARCHI
Sprint 1 Lap Women Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
Sprint 100m Men Renato CARCHI
Sprint 100m Women Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Point Elimination 10.000m Men David SARMIENTO
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO
Sprint 1.000m Men Renato CARCHI
Sprint 1.000m Women Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
Sprint 500m Men Renato CARCHI
Sprint 500m Women Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
Time trial 200m Men Renato CARCHI
Time trial 200m Women Maria LORETO ARIAS ARMIJOS
Flag of EGY Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women Habiba MARZOUK
Clubs Women Habiba MARZOUK
Hoop Women Habiba MARZOUK
Ribbon Women Habiba MARZOUK
Karate Kata Individual Men Ali SOFUOGLU
Kumite 55kg Women Ahlam YOUSSEF
67kg Men Elsawy ALI
68kg+ Women Menna Shaaban OKILA
75kg Men Abdalla Mamduh ABDELAZIZ
84kg Men Youssef BADAWY
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Women Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ
Sprint Women Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ
Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Men Ahmed HASSAIN
Sumo Sumo Lightweight Men Abdelrahman ELSEFY
Flag of ESA Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Compound Women provisional
Flag of ESP Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Francisco SANCHEZ-RUIZ
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Karate Kata Individual Men Damian QUINTERO
Individual Women Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME
Kumite 68kg+ Women Maria TORRES GARCIA
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ, Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Antia GARCIA, Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES, Alberto TURRADO ALVAREZ
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Antia GARCIA, Lola CABELLERO FUSET
200m Obstacle Swim Men Roberto MORENO DIAZ, Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ
200m Obstacle Swim Women Alba GOMEZ MESIAS, Nuria PAYOLA
200m Super Lifesaver Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ
200m Super Lifesaver Women Nuria PAYOLA, Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA
50m Manikin Carry Men Pau BELTRAN CABEDO, Raul Marek SPUZNAR ROSA
50m Manikin Carry Women Antia GARCIA
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Men Pau GARCIA DOMEC
Freeskating Women Andrea SILVA PASCUAL, Carla ESCRICH
Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Francisco JOSE PEULA
Point Race 10.000m Men Francisco JOSE PEULA
Sprint 1 Lap Women Nerea LANGA TORRES
Sprint 100m Women Nerea LANGA TORRES
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Francisco JOSE PEULA
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Francisco JOSE PEULA
Sprint 1.000m Women Nerea LANGA TORRES
Sprint 500m Women Nerea LANGA TORRES
Time trial 200m Women Nerea LANGA TORRES
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Flag of EST Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Women Evely KAASIKU
Sprint Women Evely KAASIKU
Flag of FIN Archery Field Barebow Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Gymnastics Aerobics Group Team (5)
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Katja POYHONEN
70kg Women Vivre VANHAKOSKI
91kg+ Men Suksi PIRKKA
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Middleweight Men Matias VIIPERI
Flag of FRA Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Veiga RIOS , Nicolas COADIC , Kevin TECHER , Eric PHILIPPE
American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Target Compound Men provisional
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Tumbling Individual Women provisional
Karate Kumite 67kg Men Steven DACOSTA
68kg Women Alizee AGIER
84kg Men Jessie da COSTA
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Florian DELAHAYE, Arnaud CORDOBA
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Magali ROUSSEAU, Camille JULIEN
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Florian DELAHAYE
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Justine WEYDERS
200m Obstacle Swim Men Kevin LASSERE
200m Obstacle Swim Women Margaux FABRE
200m Super Lifesaver Men Dylan VIALETTES, Kevin LASSERE
200m Super Lifesaver Women Magali ROUSSEAU, Camille JULIEN
50m Manikin Carry Men Mathieu PERRILLON
50m Manikin Carry Women Ava PRETRE, Leslie BELKACEMI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Muaythai Muay 57 kg Women Anaelle ANGERVILLE
71 kg Men Jimmy VIENOT
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Lightweight Men Hassan EL BELGHITTI
Lightweight Women Stephanie LEGARD
Super Heavyweight Men Allan GRENIER
Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Women Ludivine MALLE
Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Ferrie MARTIN
Elimination 15.000m Women Lefeuvre MARINE
Point Race 10.000m Men Ferrie MARTIN
Point Race 10.000m Women Lefeuvre MARINE
Sprint 1 Lap Men Le PIVERT GWENDAL
Sprint 1 Lap Women Fraboulet MANON
Sprint 100m Men Le PIVERT GWENDAL
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Ferrie MARTIN
Elimination 10.000m Women Lefeuvre MARINE
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Ferrie MARTIN
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Lefeuvre MARINE
Sprint 1.000m Men Le PIVERT GWENDAL
Sprint 500m Women Fraboulet MANON
Time trial 200m Men Le PIVERT GWENDAL
Time trial 200m Women Fraboulet MANON
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women Maelle LECOEUR
Surface 200m Men Hugo MEYER
Surface 400m Men Hugo MEYER
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Maxime ROUX
Flag of GBR Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Target Compound Women provisional, provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Women Kelly FISHER
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Women Team (8)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Muaythai Muay 57 kg Women Iman YASMIN BARLOW
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Middleweight Women Ellie STEEL
Super Heavyweight Men Tony CLIFFE
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
580kg Team (11)
640kg Men Team (11)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Luca KIDD
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of GEO Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Karate Kumite 84kg+ Men Gogita ARKANIA
Flag of GER Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Kai BUNCUS , Max KOSSIDOWSKI , May MANOW , Tobias KOCH
American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women Lisa UNRUH, provisional
Target Compound Men provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Joshua FILLER
9-Ball Women Veronika IVANOVSKAIA
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Team (2)
Pair Women Team (2)
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Handball Beach Team Women Team (10)
Karate Kumite 50kg Women Shara HUBRICH
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Sila RODERBURG
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Jan MALKOWSKI
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Nina HOLT, Undine LAUERWALD
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Tim BRANG, Kevin LEHR
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Nina HOLT, Vivian ZANDER
200m Obstacle Swim Men Fabian ENDE, Arne MOLLER
200m Obstacle Swim Women Nina HOLT
200m Super Lifesaver Men Arne MOLLER, Joshua PERLING
200m Super Lifesaver Women Alica GEBHARDT
50m Manikin Carry Men Danny WIECK, Joshua PERLING
50m Manikin Carry Women Nina HOLT, Kerstin LANGE
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Women Sonja-Stefanie KRUEGER, Cathrin SILBERZAHN
Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Men Schubert TIM
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Nils BUHNEMANN
Elimination 15.000m Women Larissa URSULA GAISER
Point Race 10.000m Men Nils BUHNEMANN
Point Race 10.000m Women Larissa URSULA GAISER
Sprint 1 Lap Men Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 1 Lap Women Laethisia SCHIMEK
Sprint 100m Men Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 100m Women Laethisia SCHIMEK
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Nils BUHNEMANN
Elimination 10.000m Women Larissa URSULA GAISER , Angelina OTTO
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Nils BUHNEMANN
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Larissa URSULA GAISER , Angelina OTTO
Sprint 1.000m Men Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 1.000m Women Laethisia SCHIMEK
Sprint 500m Men Simon ALBRECHT
Sprint 500m Women Laethisia SCHIMEK
Time trial 200m Men Simon ALBRECHT
Time trial 200m Women Laethisia SCHIMEK
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
580kg Team (11)
640kg Men Team (11)
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Max POSCHART
Surface 100m Men Max POSCHART
Surface 200m Men Max POSCHART
Surface 400m Men Robert GOLENA
Surface 400m Women Johanna SCHIKORA, Elena POSCHART
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Ariana EIMER
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of GRE Handball Beach Team Women Team (10)
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Anastasios MYLONAKIS
Bi Fins 100m Men Christos IOANNIS BONIAS, Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS
Bi Fins 100m Women Aikaterini MANIATI
Bi Fins 50m Men Christos IOANNIS BONIAS, Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS
Surface 100m Men Anastasios MYLONAKIS
Surface 200m Women Eirini DELIGIANNI
Surface 400m Men Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS
Flag of GUA Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Juan JOSE SALVATIERRA
Single Women Ana GABRIELA MARTINEZ, Maria RENEE RODRIGUEZ
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA
Sprint 1 Lap Men Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA
Sprint 1 Lap Women Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS
Sprint 100m Men Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA
Sprint 100m Women Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Angelica MARISOL DIAZ GARCIA
Sprint 1.000m Men Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA
Sprint 1.000m Women Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS , Dalia GUADALUPE SOBERANIS MARENCO
Sprint 500m Men Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA
Sprint 500m Women Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS
Time trial 200m Men Walter RAFAEL URRUTIA MEJIA
Time trial 200m Women Idalis FREZEIDA de LEON PALACIOS
Flag of HKG Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Vanessa NATALIE WONG
Sprint 1 Lap Women Karinne TSZ CHING TAM
Sprint 100m Women Karinne TSZ CHING TAM
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Vanessa NATALIE WONG
Sprint 1.000m Women Karinne TSZ CHING TAM
Time trial 200m Women Karinne TSZ CHING TAM
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Ho WAI SHING
Flag of HUN Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Gymnastics Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Group Team (5)
Pair Team (2)
Trio Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Life Saving Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Muaythai Muay 67 kg Men Speth NORBERT ATTILA
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Dominika GARDI
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Women Dominika GARDI
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Men Peter HOLODA, Kelen CSEPLO
Bi Fins 100m Women Petra SENANSZKY, Krisztina VARGA
Bi Fins 50m Men Peter HOLODA
Bi Fins 50m Women Krisztina VARGA, Petra SENANSZKY
Surface 200m Men Adam BUKOR, Istvan ALEX MOZSAR
Surface 200m Women Csilla KAROLYI
Surface 400m Men Adam BUKOR, Istvan ALEX MOZSAR
Surface 400m Women Anita PETRA SZABO
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Flag of IND Archery Target Compound Men provisional, provisional
Compound Women provisional, provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Aarathy KASTURIRAJ
Sprint 1 Lap Men Dhanush BABU
Sprint 100m Men Dhanush BABU
Sprint 100m Women Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Women Aarathy KASTURIRAJ
Sprint 1.000m Women Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK
Sprint 500m Men Dhanush BABU
Sprint 500m Women Varsha SRIRAMAKRISHNA PURANIK
Time trial 200m Men Dhanush BABU
Flag of IRI Archery Target Compound Women provisional
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Sprint 1 Lap Men Mohammad SALEHI
Sprint 100m Men Mohammad SALEHI
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Men Mohammad SALEHI
Time trial 200m Men Mohammad SALEHI
Flag of IRL Archery Field Barebow Women provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Ken COTTRELL, Eoin TYNAN
Single Women Aisling HICKEY, Majella HAVERTY
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men David O'CAOIMH
Flag of IRO Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Flag of ISL Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Men Julian Jk JOHANNSSON
Flag of ISR Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Shir COHEN
75kg Men Moshe OR
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Guy FIRER
Flag of ISV Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Ian BELL
Heavyweight Women Kelsey McCARTHY
Middleweight Men Paul DOUGLAS, Alexis MAHER
Middleweight Women Kimberly JOHNSON, Taylor LACHAPELLE
Super Heavyweight Men Joseph CAPPELLINO
Flag of ITA Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Mario FATTORUSO, Francesco ITALIA , Armando FATTORUSO
American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Gymnastics Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Group Team (5)
Pair Team (2)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Karate Kata Individual Women Viviana BOTTARO
Kumite 60kg Men Angelo CRESCENZO
68kg Women Silvia SEMERARO
84kg+ Men Simone MARINO
Kickboxing K1 Style 70kg Women Nicole CARASSITI
75kg Men Zeloni ALLESSIO
Life Saving Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Muaythai Muay 54 kg Women Sveva MELILLO
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Women Francesca PARRELLO
Lightweight Men Jacopo SANTANGELO
Middleweight Women Carola GARRA
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Team (2)
Freeskating Men Luca LUCARONI
Freeskating Women Rebecca TARLAZZI, Letizia GHIROLDI
Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Daniele di STEFANO
Point Race 10.000m Men Daniele di STEFANO
Point Race 10.000m Women Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY
Sprint 1 Lap Men Duccio MARSILI , Danny SARGONI
Sprint 1 Lap Women Asja VARANI
Sprint 100m Men Danny SARGONI
Sprint 100m Women Asja VARANI
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Daniele di STEFANO
Elimination 10.000m Women Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Daniele di STEFANO
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Luisa SOPHIE WOOLAWAY
Sprint 1.000m Men Duccio MARSILI
Sprint 1.000m Women Veronica LUCIANI
Sprint 500m Men Duccio MARSILI , Danny SARGONI
Sprint 500m Women Asja VARANI
Time trial 200m Men Duccio MARSILI , Danny SARGONI
Time trial 200m Women Asja VARANI
Tug of War Outdoor 580kg Team (11)
640kg Men Team (11)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Massi PIFFARETTI
Freestyle Women Alice VIRAG
Flag of JPN American Football Flag Football Team Women Team (12)
Archery Field Recurve Men Wataru OONUKI
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Karate Kata Individual Men Ryo KIYUNA
Individual Women Hikaru ONO
Kumite 50kg Women Miho MIYAHARA
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Life Saving Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Lightweight Men Yusuke SATAKE
Lightweight Women Yukako FUKUSHIMA
Middleweight Men Go SUSUKI
Racquetball Racquetball Single Women Ayako HANASHI
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Atsushi IGARASHI, Hidetora HANADA, Daiki NAKAMURA
Heavyweight Women Airi HISANO
Lightweight Women Yuka OKUTOMI, Miku YAMANAKA
Middleweight Men Ryota FUKANO, Shion FUJISAWA
Middleweight Women Sakura ISHII, Asano OTA
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface 100m Men Kohki UENO
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Shota TEZUKA
Freestyle Women Hinata YOSHIHARA
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of KAZ Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Women Team (2)
Karate Kumite 68kg+ Women Sofya BERULTSEVA
Kickboxing K1 Style 63.5kg Men Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Zalim KUMBAMBAYEV
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 50m Men Yegor MAKESHIN
Flag of KGZ Kickboxing K1 Style 63.5kg Men Ikbol FOZILZHONOV
Flag of KOR Archery Target Compound Men provisional, provisional
Compound Women provisional, provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Kim MINGYU, Lee GUNHEE
Single Women Sumin LEE
Flag of KUW Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Flag of LAO Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Flag of LAT Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Women Sandra GROSBERGA
Sprint Women Sandra GROSBERGA
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Roberts LINAVSKIS
Flag of LTU Kickboxing K1 Style 75kg Men Viksraitis HENRIKAS
Flag of MAR Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Karate Kumite 60kg Men Abdel Ali JINA
Flag of MAS Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Flag of MEX American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Compound Women provisional
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Melissa MARINEZ ACEVES
63.5kg Men Miguel DAVID MARTINEZ ACEVES
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Andree PARRILLA, Rodrigo MONTOYA
Single Women Paola LONGORIA, Samantha SALAS
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ
Elimination 15.000m Women Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA
Point Race 10.000m Men Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ
Point Race 10.000m Women Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA
Sprint 1 Lap Men Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 1 Lap Women Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS
Sprint 100m Men Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 100m Women Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ
Elimination 10.000m Women Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Mike ALEJANDRO PAEZ RODRIGUEZ
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Valentina ALEJANDRA LETELIER CARTAGENA
Sprint 1.000m Women Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS
Sprint 500m Men Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Sprint 500m Women Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS
Time trial 200m Men Jorge Luis MARTINEZ
Time trial 200m Women Carolina HUERTAS CARDENAS
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Patricio GONZALEZ
Flag of MGL Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Batsuuri NAMSRAIJAV
Lightweight Men Munkhbayar GALBADRAKH
Lightweight Women Enkhbuyan ERDENEBAAYAR
Middleweight Men Badral BAASANDORJ, Usukhbayar OCHIRKHUU
Flag of MKD Karate Kumite 67kg Men Emil PAVLOV
Flag of MNE Kickboxing K1 Style 91kg+ Men Vujovic MIROSLAV
Flag of NED Archery Field Recurve Women provisional
Target Compound Men provisional
Compound Women provisional, provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
Kickboxing K1 Style 70kg Women Dajenka MEIJER
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Women Eef van DONGEN
Sprint Women Eef van DONGEN
Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Women Ankie TIMMERS, Ielja STRIK
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Lianne van LOON
Sprint 1 Lap Men Remon KWANT
Sprint 1 Lap Women Moniek KLIJNSTRA
Sprint 100m Men Remon KWANT
Sprint 100m Women Moniek KLIJNSTRA
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Djikstra RUURD
Elimination 10.000m Women Lianne van LOON
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Lianne van LOON
Sprint 1.000m Men Remon KWANT
Sprint 500m Men Remon KWANT
Sprint 500m Women Moniek KLIJNSTRA
Time trial 200m Men Remon KWANT
Time trial 200m Women Moniek KLIJNSTRA
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
580kg Team (11)
640kg Men Team (11)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Sanne MEIJER
Flag of NOR Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Jonas KRISTENSEN
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional, Kasper HARLEM FOSSER
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional, Kasper HARLEM FOSSER
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Asgeir HOEL
Heavyweight Women Marte ELVERUM, Eline SKALLEBERG
Lightweight Women Karen HESTHAMMER
Middleweight Men Kjell Egil BAKKELUND
Middleweight Women Hilde HAUGEN MIKKELSEN
Super Heavyweight Women Hildeborg HUGDAL, Anna SORLIE HERANGER
Flag of NZL Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Lee BARRACLOUGH
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Women Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN
Canoe Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
Fistball Outdoor Team Women Team (10)
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Women provisional
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Tim ROBERTSON
Sprint Men Tim ROBERTSON
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Morgan HAAKMA
Flag of PAN American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Flag of PAR Roller Sports Artistic Freeskating Men Victor FLORENCIO LOPEZ
Speed Skating Road Sprint 1 Lap Men Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Men Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA
Sprint 500m Men Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA
Time trial 200m Men Jose DANIEL MONCADA SILVA
Flag of PER Karate Kumite 61kg Women Alexandra GRANDE
Flag of PHI Muaythai Muay 57 kg Men Phillip DELARMINO
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Women Reboton-Joyce GAIL
Flag of POL Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Wiktor ZIELINSKI
9-Ball Women Oliwia ZALEWSKA
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Iwona NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO
70kg Women Kamila BALANDA
75kg Men Piskorz DAMIAN
Life Saving Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Women Paula ZUKOWSKA
200m Super Lifesaver Men Adam DUBIEL
50m Manikin Carry Men Wojciech KOTOWSKI
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Team (4)
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Team (4)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Women Agata SITKO
Lightweight Men Mariusz GROTKOWSKI, Pawel OSMIALOWSKI
Lightweight Women Zuzanna KUL, Paulina SZYMANEL
Middleweight Men Jaroslaw OLECH
Sumo Sumo Lightweight Women Magdalena MACIOS, Aleksandra ROZUM
Middleweight Men Aron ROZUM
Middleweight Women Magda KATARZYNA SKRAJNOWSKA
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Men Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI
Bi Fins 50m Men Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI
Bi Fins 50m Women Antonina DUDEK
Flag of POR Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Gymnastics Acrobatics Pair Women Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Sofia OLIVEIRA
63.5kg Men Tiago SANTOS
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Team (2)
Freeskating Men Diogo ANTONIO
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Miguel BRAVO
Point Race 10.000m Men Miguel BRAVO , Martyn DIAS
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Miguel BRAVO , Martyn DIAS
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Miguel BRAVO , Martyn DIAS
Flag of PUR Archery Target Compound Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Team (2)
Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Men provisional, provisional
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Powerlifting Equipped Lightweight Women Maria-Luisa VASQUEZ
Flag of ROU Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Gymnastics Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Group Team (5)
Trio Team (3)
Kickboxing K1 Style 60kg Women Andreea CEBUC
Flag of RSA Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Powerlifting Equipped Super Heavyweight Women Christi REES
Flag of RUS Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Vladimir ZALUZHNYI , Sergey ROMANIUK , Alexander STASHCHENKO , Yuri GARMASHOV
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Target Compound Women provisional
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Women Kristina TKACH
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Team (2)
Pair Women Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Aerobics Dance Team (8)
Group Team (5)
Pair Team (2)
Trio Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Karate Kumite 55kg Women Anna CHERNYSHEVA
Kickboxing K1 Style 63.5kg Men Viktor MIKHAILOV
70kg Women Valeriia ZUBCHENKO
91kg+ Men Nasipov ASADULLA
Muaythai Muay 48 kg Women Tatiana PETROVA
57 kg Men Aleksandr ABRAMOV
63.5 kg Women Svetlana VINNIKOVA
81 kg Men Ali ALIEV
91 kg Men Vadim DMITRIEV
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Dmitry INZARKIN, Sergei MASHINTCOV
Lightweight Men Sergey FEDOSIENKO, Sergey GLADKIKH
Lightweight Women Agiul SITDIKOVA, Natalia SALNIKOVA
Middleweight Men Sergei GAISHINETS, Evgenii VASIUKOV
Middleweight Women Daria LOMATSKAIA, Anastasia LORENZ
Super Heavyweight Men Andrey KONOVALOV
Super Heavyweight Women Daria EFIMTSEVA, Anna KUKHAREVA
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Zaur KARAEV
Heavyweight Women Anna POLYAKOVA, Larisa VASILEVSKAYA
Lightweight Men GEORGY ABDULA-ZADE
Lightweight Women Vera KOVAL
Middleweight Men Konstantin ABDULA-ZADE
Middleweight Women Anna ALEXANDROVA, Ekaterina ALEXEEVA
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Vladimir ZHURAVLEV
Apnoea 50m Women Alena PARSHINA, Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA
Bi Fins 100m Men Aleksei FEDKIN, Iurii SHARYKIN
Bi Fins 100m Women Iuliia GRIGOREVA
Bi Fins 50m Men Aleksei FEDKIN, Iurii SHARYKIN
Bi Fins 50m Women Valeriia ANDREEVA
Surface 100m Men Egor KACHMASHEV, Vasilii PUSHKAREV
Surface 100m Women Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA, Aleksandra SKURLATOVA
Surface 200m Men Egor KACHMASHEV
Surface 200m Women Ekaterina MIKHAILUSHKINA, Mariia PATLASOVA
Surface 400m Women Mariia PATLASOVA, Kseniia SIDORKINA
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Anna-Maria KUSHKOVSKAYA
Flag of SGP Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Polo Team Women Team (8)
Flag of SLO Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 75kg Men Pecnik ZIGA
Flag of SRB Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Karate Kumite 61kg Women Jovana PREKOVIC
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Stasa VEIC
60kg Women Milana BJELOGRLIC
70kg Women Aleksandra KRSTIC
Flag of SUI Archery Field Recurve Women provisional
DanceSport Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional, Matthias KYBURZ
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional, Matthias KYBURZ
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Roller Sports Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
580kg Team (11)
640kg Men Team (11)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Deborah LUTOLF
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of SUR Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Flag of SVK Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Roman DUBSKY
Archery Field Recurve Women provisional
Target Compound Men provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Monika CHOCHLIKOVA
70kg Women Alexandra FILIPOVA
Muaythai Muay 51 kg Women Monika CHOCHLIKOVA
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Women Ivana HORNA
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Women Zuzana HRASKOVA
Flag of SWE Archery Field Barebow Men Erik JONSSON, provisional
Barebow Women Lina BJORKLUND, provisional
Recurve Men provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Gymnastics Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Muaythai Muay 60 kg Women Ewin ATES
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional, Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional, Tove ALEXANDERSSON
Sprint Men provisional, provisional, Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA
Sprint Women provisional, provisional, Tove ALEXANDERSSON
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Oliver DAHLKVIST
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
580kg Team (11)
Flag of THA Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Gymnastics Aerobics Group Team (5)
Pair Team (2)
Trio Team (3)
Muaythai Muay 63.5 kg Men Weerasak THARAKHAJAD
67 kg Men Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Women Viparat VITUTEERASAN
Middleweight Women Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Padiwat JAEMJAN
Flag of TPE Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Women Team (2)
Singles Women provisional, provisional
Canoe Polo Team Men Team (8)
Korfball Indoor Team Team (14)
Powerlifting Equipped Lightweight Men Yi-Chun LIN, Tsung-Ting HSIEH
Middleweight Women Yen-Tzu HUANG
Super Heavyweight Men Chi-Sen TIEN, Yang SEN
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Yan-Cheng CHEN
Elimination 15.000m Women Ho-Chen YANG
Point Race 10.000m Men Yan-Cheng CHEN
Point Race 10.000m Women Ho-Chen YANG
Sprint 1 Lap Men Yu-lin HUANG
Sprint 1 Lap Women Ying-chu CHEN
Sprint 100m Men Yu-lin HUANG
Sprint 100m Women Ying-chu CHEN
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Yan-Cheng CHEN
Elimination 10.000m Women Ho-Chen YANG
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Yan-Cheng CHEN
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Ho-Chen YANG
Sprint 1.000m Men Yu-lin HUANG
Sprint 500m Men Yu-lin HUANG
Time trial 200m Men Yu-lin HUANG
Time trial 200m Women Ying-chu CHEN
Sumo Sumo Lightweight Men Wei Fan HUANG
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Team (11)
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Women Pin-Li HE
Bi Fins 50m Women Pin-Li HE
Flag of TUN Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Flag of TUR Archery Target Compound Men provisional
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women provisional
Progressive Shooting - Single Women provisional
Gymnastics Aerobics Trio Team (3)
Muaythai Muay 51 kg Women Yaren KAN
54 kg Women Kbra AKTA
60 kg Women Kubra KOCAKUS
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface 400m Men Derin TOPARLAK
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Flag of UAE Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Abdulbary QUBAISI , Cornelia MIHAI
Flag of UKR Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Team (4)
Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Team (2)
Pair Women Team (2)
Women's Group Women Team (3)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Tumbling Individual Women provisional
Karate Kumite 50kg Women Kateryna KRYVA
61kg Women Anita SEROGINA
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Daryna IVANOVA
60kg Women Alina MARTYNIUK
63.5kg Men Orfan SANANZADE
75kg Men Vitalii DUBINA
91kg+ Men Shcherbatiuk ROMAN
Muaythai Muay 48 kg Women Anastasiia KULINICH
57 kg Men Vladyslav MYKYTAS
63.5 kg Men Igor LIUBCHENKO
81 kg Men Vasyl SOROKIN
91 kg Men Oleh PRYIMACHOV
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Ruslan GLIBOV
Middle-Distance Women Olena BABYCH
Sprint Men Ruslan GLIBOV
Sprint Women Olena BABYCH
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Volodymyr RYSIEV, Danylo KOVALOV
Lightweight Women Tetyana SHLOPKO, Anastasiya DEREVYANKO
Middleweight Men Mykola BARANNIK, Vladyslav CHORNY
Middleweight Women Larysa SOLOVIOVA
Super Heavyweight Men Oleksii BYCHKOV, Andrii SHEVCHENKO
Super Heavyweight Women Tetyana MELNIK, Daria RUSANENKO
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Oleksandr VERESIUK
Heavyweight Women Svitlana YAROMKA, Ivanna BEREZOVSKA, Viktoriia TSARUK
Lightweight Men Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS, Anatolii KHLIUSTIN
Lightweight Women Alina DUZHENKO
Middleweight Men Vazha DAIAURI
Middleweight Women Maryna MAKSYMENKO
Underwater Sports Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Men Viktor RIEPIN
Bi Fins 100m Women Iryna PIKINER, Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO
Bi Fins 50m Men Viktor RIEPIN
Bi Fins 50m Women Iryna PIKINER
Surface 100m Women Viktoriia UVAROVA
Surface 200m Men Oleksii ZAKHAROV
Surface 200m Women Anastasiia MAKARENKO, Sofiia GRECHKO
Surface 400m Men Oleksii ZAKHAROV
Surface 400m Women Anastasiia ANTONIAK, Sofiia GRECHKO
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Flag of URU Roller Sports Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Women Ariadna MODERNELL
Flag of USA Air Sports Parachuting Canopy Piloting Curd BARTHOLOMEW , Justin PRICE, Travis MILLS, Scott HARPER , Greg WINDMILLER, Timmi THOMSON , Matt SHULL, Jeannie BARTHOLOMEW, Nick BATSCH , Robin JANDLE
American Football Flag Football Team Men Team (12)
Team Women Team (12)
Archery Field Barebow Men provisional
Barebow Women provisional
Recurve Men provisional, provisional
Recurve Women provisional
Target Compound Men provisional, provisional, provisional
Compound Women provisional, provisional, provisional, provisional
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Team (15)
Billiards Sports Pool 9-Ball Men Shane van BOENING
9-Ball Women Monica WEBB, Jennifer BARRETTA
Boules Sports Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Team (2)
Precision Shooting - Single Women Rebekah HOWE
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men provisional
K1 Short Distance Women provisional
K1 Standard Distance Men provisional
K1 Standard Distance Women provisional
Polo Team Men Team (8)
Team Women Team (8)
DanceSport Breaking Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Latin Couple Team (2)
Rock 'n' Roll Couple Team (2)
Standard Couple Team (2)
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Floorball Indoor Team Men Team (14)
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Team (14)
Gymnastics Acrobatics Pair Men Team (2)
Pair Women Team (2)
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional, provisional
Clubs Women provisional, provisional
Hoop Women provisional, provisional
Ribbon Women provisional, provisional
Trampoline Double Mini Men provisional
Double Mini Women provisional
Tumbling Individual Men provisional
Individual Women provisional
Handball Beach Team Men Team (10)
Team Women Team (10)
Karate Kumite 55kg Women Trinity ALLEN
75kg Men Thomas SCOTT
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Jenine PILLA
70kg Women Amanda GINSKI
75kg Men Bybee AUSTIN
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Team (10)
Sixes Women Team (10)
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men provisional, provisional
Middle-Distance Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Men provisional, provisional
Sprint Women provisional, provisional
Sprint Relay Team (4)
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Noha JOHNSON
Lightweight Women Heather CONNOR
Super Heavyweight Men Steve MANN
Super Heavyweight Women Bonica BROWN
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Alejandro LANDA, Jake BREDENBECK USA
Single Women Kelani LAWRENCE , Rhonda RAJSICH
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Team (2)
Freeskating Men Collin MOTLEY
Freeskating Women Ashley CLIFFORD
Inline Hockey Team Men Team (14)
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Kelsey RODGERS
Sprint 1 Lap Women Jazzmyn FOSTER
Sprint 100m Women Jazzmyn FOSTER
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Kelsey RODGERS
Sprint 1.000m Men James SADLER
Sprint 500m Men James SADLER
Sprint 500m Women Jazzmyn FOSTER
Time trial 200m Men James SADLER
Time trial 200m Women Jazzmyn FOSTER
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Angel DELATORRE, Henry FALEOFA-HEE, Robert FUIMAONO
Heavyweight Women Kellyann BALL, Eros ARMSTRONG, Yaleidy GALINDO
Lightweight Men Trent SABO, Justin JONES, Justin KIZZART
Lightweight Women Elizabeth SALAZAR, Logan GRAVES, Ketzel JEFFERSON
Middleweight Men Eric HUYNH, Andrew FREUND, Jordan KARST
Middleweight Women Simone LONGE, Helen DELPOPOLO, Christina GRIFFIN-JONES
Underwater Sports Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Team (4)
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Team (4)
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Women Tarah BENZEL
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Team (8)
Flag of UZB Gymnastics Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women provisional
Clubs Women provisional
Hoop Women provisional
Ribbon Women provisional
Karate Kumite 75kg Men Dastonbek OTABOLAEV
Flag of VEN Kickboxing K1 Style 91kg+ Men Higuera OSCAR
Roller Sports Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Women Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA
Point Race 10.000m Women Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA
Sprint 1 Lap Men Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 1 Lap Women Solymar VIVAS
Sprint 100m Men Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 100m Women Solymar VIVAS
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Angy ANABELA QUINTERO VALERA
Sprint 500m Men Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO
Sprint 500m Women Solymar VIVAS
Time trial 200m Men Keiver ALEXANDER PEREZ DELGADO
Time trial 200m Women Solymar VIVAS
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Moises PEREZ
Heavyweight Women Esmeralda CEDEO
Lightweight Men Yorgen COVA
Lightweight Women Euscaris PEREIRA
Middleweight Men Querys PEREZ, Wlater RIVAS
Middleweight Women Joana GARRIDO