Qualifications
for TWG 2022, Birmingham (USA)

See all qualification by country/region.

SportDisciplineCategoryCountries/Regions
Air Sports Drone Racing FPV Maximilien PELLICHERO Flag of BEL Haisen KONG Flag of CHN Aolin LIANG Flag of CHN David SPACEK Flag of CZE Dane Adam GRACE Flag of DEN Alejandro ZAMORA CABAAS Flag of ESP Aleksi RASTAS Flag of FIN Killian ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Julien GIORDANA Flag of FRA Nick NOLTE Flag of GER Lai KA-KI Flag of HKG Roland RONTO Flag of HUN Matteo BARELLA Flag of ITA Luisa RIZZO Flag of ITA Fuga KAMIZEKI Flag of JPN Mika SAITO Flag of JPN Gayeon MO Flag of KOR ChangHyeon KANG Flag of KOR Tomass PETERSONS Flag of LAT Oskars RAUDINS Flag of LAT Karina LIMORA Flag of LAT Mantas ZITKUS Flag of LTU Arminas VOLSKIS Flag of LTU Bojan NIKOV Flag of MKD Pawel LASZCZAK Flag of POL Alina MIKLEWSKA Flag of POL Barlomiej LASZCZAK Flag of POL David MODIG Flag of SWE Wanraya WANNAPONG Flag of THA Ting Yu CHAO Flag of TPE Evan TURNER Flag of USA Ryan LESSARD Flag of USA
Parachuting Canopy Piloting Marcos DARMAN Flag of ARG Franco DARMAN Flag of ARG Leigh McCORMACK Flag of AUS Petr MESTAK Flag of CZE Jakub SKLENKA Flag of CZE Mark RAHBANI Flag of CZE Christian WEBER Flag of DEN Pablo HERNANDEZ Flag of ESP Veiga RIOS Flag of FRA Nicolas COADIC Flag of FRA Kevin TECHER Flag of FRA Eric PHILIPPE Flag of FRA Kai BUNKUS Flag of GER Max KOSSIDOWSKI Flag of GER Tobias KOCH Flag of GER Gabor VEREBES Flag of HUN Mario FATTORUSO Flag of ITA Francesco ITALIA Flag of ITA Armando FATTORUSO Flag of ITA Jonas KRISTENSEN Flag of NOR Lee BARRACLOUGH Flag of NZL Sebastian DRATWA Flag of POL Chris TEAGUE Flag of RSA Roman DUBSKY Flag of SVK Stefan BURSTROM Flag of SWE Abdulbari QUBAISI Flag of UAE Cornelia MIHAI Flag of UAE Ivan SEMENYAKA Flag of UKR Curtis BARTHOLOMEW Flag of USA Justin PRICE Flag of USA Travis MILLS Flag of USA Greg WINDMILLER Flag of USA Matt SHULL Flag of USA Jeannie BARTHOLOMEW Flag of USA Nicolas BATSCH Flag of USA Robin JANDLE Flag of USA
American Football Flag Football Team Men Flag of AUT Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of PAN Flag of USA
Archery Field Barebow Men Alois STEINWENDER Flag of AUT David GARCIA FERNANDEZ Flag of ESP David JACKSON Flag of FRA James ANNALL Flag of GBR Michael MEYER Flag of GER Jozsef MOLNAR Flag of HUN Giuseppe SEIMANDI Flag of ITA Lars M SORLIE Flag of NOR Iztok SPINELLI Flag of SLO Erik JONSSON Flag of SWE Leo PETTERSSON Flag of SWE Ryan DAVIS Flag of USA
Barebow Women Andrea PAYER Flag of AUT Ana Maria CANO Flag of ESP Anne VILJANEN Flag of FIN Christine GAUTHE Flag of FRA Victoria WILLIAMS Flag of GBR Martina BOSCHER Flag of GER Orla O'CONNOR Flag of IRL Cinzia NOZIGLIA Flag of ITA Tina GUTMAN Flag of SLO Lina BJORKLUND Flag of SWE Stine ASELL Flag of SWE Christina LYONS Flag of USA
Recurve Men Alen REMAR Flag of CRO Tadeas KALVAS Flag of CZE Carlos IGLESIAS Flag of ESP Sam HERLICQ Flag of FRA Patrick HUSTON Flag of GBR Florian UNRUH Flag of GER Marco MORELLO Flag of ITA Wataru OONUKI Flag of JPN Den HABJAN MALAVASIC Flag of SLO Jonatan ANDERSSON Flag of SWE Brady ELLISON Flag of USA Matthew NOFEL Flag of USA
Recurve Women Jindriska VANECKOVA Flag of CZE Laurena VILLARD Flag of FRA Bryony PITMAN Flag of GBR Daniela KLESMANN Flag of GER Elisa TARTLER Flag of GER Chiara REBAGLIATI Flag of ITA Gaby SCHLOESSER Flag of NED Ana UMER Flag of SLO Valentine de GIULI Flag of SUI Denisa BARANKOVA Flag of SVK Erika JANGNAS Flag of SWE Molly NUGENT Flag of USA
Target Compound Men Danie OOSTHUIZEN Flag of AUS Nico WIENER Flag of AUT Christopher PERKINS Flag of CAN Daniel MUNOZ Flag of COL Mathias FULLERTON Flag of DEN Roberto HERNANDEZ Flag of ESA Robin JAATMA Flag of EST Jean-Philippe BOULCH Flag of FRA Adrien GONTIER Flag of FRA Tim KRIPPENDORF Flag of GER Aman SAINI Flag of IND Abhishek VERMA Flag of IND Saleh PALIZ Flag of IRI Sergey KHRISTICH Flag of KAZ Taeyoon KIM Flag of KOR Youngjun YUN Flag of KOR Miguel BECERRA Flag of MEX Mike SCHLOESSER Flag of NED Riku van TONDER Flag of NZL Lukasz PRZYBYLSKI Flag of POL Folkers HERHOLDT Flag of RSA Beyers de KLERK Flag of RSA Jozef BOSANSKY Flag of SVK Braden GELLENTHIEN Flag of USA Benjamin THOMPSON Flag of USA James LUTZ Flag of USA
Compound Women Sarah PRIEELS Flag of BEL Mariana ZUNIGA Flag of CHI Alejandra USQUIANO Flag of COL Sara LOPEZ Flag of COL Amanda MLINARIC Flag of CRO Tanja GELLENTHIEN Flag of DEN Sofia PAIZ Flag of ESA Andrea MUNOZ Flag of ESP Ella GIBSON Flag of GBR Avneet KAUR Flag of IND Muskan KIRAR Flag of IND Geesa BYBORDY Flag of IRI Sooin SIM Flag of KOR Yein RYU Flag of KOR Andrea BECERRA Flag of MEX Jody BECKERS Flag of NED Sanne DE LAAT Flag of NED Elizabeth RANDLE Flag of NZL Lisa WALKER Flag of NZL Paola RAMIREZ Flag of PUR Gerda ROUX Flag of RSA Jeanine van KRADENBURG Flag of RSA Toja ELLISON Flag of SLO Paige PEARCE Flag of USA Linda OCHOA Flag of USA Wendy GARDNER Flag of USA
Compound Team
Baseball - Softball Softball Team Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of MEX Flag of PUR Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Billiards Sports Carom 3 Cushion Men Eddy MERCKX Flag of BEL Pedro GONZALEZ Flag of COL Jose Juan GARCIA Flag of COL Erick TELLEZ Flag of CRC Javier TERAN Flag of ECU Sameh SIDHOM Flag of EGY Daniel SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Martin HORN Flag of GER Marco ZANETTI Flag of ITA Koji FUNAKI Flag of JPN Chang-Hoon SEO Flag of KOR Dick JASPERS Flag of NED Torbjorn BLOMDAHL Flag of SWE Tayfun TASDEMIR Flag of TUR Pedro PIEDRABUENA Flag of USA Quyet Chien TRAN Flag of VIE
Pool 9-Ball Men Eklent KACI Flag of ALB Albin OUSCHAN Flag of AUT Sanjin PEHILVANOVIC - BIH Flag of BIH John MORRA Flag of CAN Francisco SANCHEZ-RUIZ Flag of ESP Joshua FILLER Flag of GER Omar AL SHAHEEN Flag of KUW Matt EDWARDS Flag of NZL Gerson MARTINEZ Flag of PER Carlo BIADO Flag of PHI Wiktor ZIELINSKI Flag of POL Aden CARL JOSEPH Flag of RSA Aloysius YAPP Flag of SGP Ping-Chung KO Flag of TPE Shane van BOENING Flag of USA Tyler STYER Flag of USA
9-Ball Women Soledad AYALA Flag of ARG Brittany BRYANT Flag of CAN Adriana VILLAR Flag of CRC Kelly FISHER Flag of GBR Veronika IVANOVSKAIA Flag of GER Pia FILLER Flag of GER Chitra MAGIMAIRAJ Flag of IND Yuki HIRAGUCHI Flag of JPN Eun-Ji PARK Flag of KOR Molrudee KASEMCHAIYANAN Flag of NZL Amit RUBILEN Flag of PHI Oliwia ZALEWSKA Flag of POL Chieh Yu CHOU Flag of TPE Eylul KIBAROGLU Flag of TUR Monica WEBB Flag of USA Jennifer BARRETTA Flag of USA
Snooker 15-Reds Men Florian NUESSLE Flag of AUT Victor SARKIS Flag of BRA Habib SABAH Flag of BRN Abdelrahman SHAHIN Flag of EGY Darren MORGAN Flag of GBR Wayne BROWN Flag of GBR Umut DIKME Flag of GER Ka Wai CHEUNG Flag of HKG Pankaj ADVANI Flag of IND Ahsan RAMZAN Flag of PAK Antoni KOWALSKI Flag of POL Nisar Ahmed SAFUDDIN Flag of QAT Ali ALOBAIDLI Flag of QAT Taweesap KONGKITCHERTCHOO Flag of THA Renat DENKHA Flag of USA Ahmed ALY ELSAYED Flag of USA
Boules Sports Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women Sabrina POLITO MOLINA Flag of CHI Nives JELOVICA Flag of CRO Pauline GOUILLOUD Flag of FRA Marika DEPETRIS Flag of ITA Fatiha TARGHAOUI Flag of MAR Tanja MARC Flag of SLO Natasa ANTONJAK Flag of SRB Buket OZTURK Flag of TUR
Progressive Shooting - Single Women Carla CABRERA Flag of ARG Melisa POLITO MOLINA Flag of CHI Ria VOJKOVIC Flag of CRO Ophelie ARMANET Flag of FRA Gaia GAMBA Flag of ITA Leyla ZILIOTTO Flag of MAR Petra PIVK Flag of SLO Inci Ece OZTURK Flag of TUR
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women Nancy BARZIN, Jessica MESKENS Flag of BEL Ouk SREYMOM, Un SREYA CAM Flag of CAM Sonia COULOMBE, Carole BRUB Flag of CAN Line HJORTH, Katrine JUNGE Flag of DEN Caroline BOURRIAUD, Nadege BAUSSIAN Flag of FRA Eileen JENAL, Verena GABE Flag of GER Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ, Nantawan FUEANGSANIT Flag of THA Janice BISSONNETTE, Rebekah HOWE Flag of USA
Precision Shooting - Single Women Jessica MESKENS Flag of BEL Ouk SREYMOM Flag of CAM Carole BRUB Flag of CAN Katrine JUNGE Flag of DEN Caroline BOURRIAUD Flag of FRA Eileen JENAL Flag of GER Phantipha WONGCHUVEJ Flag of THA Rebekah HOWE Flag of USA
Bowling Tenpin Doubles Men Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of CRC Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of KOR Flag of KUW Flag of MAS Flag of PUR Flag of RSA Flag of USA
Doubles Women Flag of ARU Flag of AUS Flag of COL Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of KOR Flag of MAS Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of PUR Flag of RSA Flag of SGP Flag of SWE Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Singles Men Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CHN Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of COL Flag of CRC Flag of CRC Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of KUW Flag of KUW Flag of MAS Flag of MAS Flag of PUR Flag of PUR Flag of RSA Flag of RSA Flag of USA Flag of USA
Singles Women Flag of ARU Flag of ARU Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of COL Flag of COL Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of KOR Flag of KOR Flag of MAS Flag of MAS Flag of MEX Flag of MEX Flag of NED Flag of NED Flag of PUR Flag of PUR Flag of RSA Flag of RSA Flag of SGP Flag of SGP Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Flag of TPE Flag of TPE Flag of USA Flag of USA
Canoe Marathon K1 Short Distance Men Flag of ARG Flag of BEL Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of SVK Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
K1 Short Distance Women Flag of ARG Flag of CHI Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of HUN Flag of IRL Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Men Flag of ARG Flag of BEL Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of SVK Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
K1 Standard Distance Women Flag of ARG Flag of CHI Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of HUN Flag of IRL Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of RSA Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Polo Team Men Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of TPE Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of NZL Flag of SGP Flag of USA
DanceSport Breaking Individual Men B-Boy Luan San Flag of BRA B-Boy Phil Wizard Flag of CAN B-Boy Matita Flag of CHI B-Boy Xak Flag of ESP B-Boy Johnny Fox Flag of ESP B-Boy Hatsolo Flag of FIN B-Boy Dany Flag of FRA B-Boy Shigekix Flag of JPN B-Boy Amir Flag of KAZ B-Boy Zooty Zoot Flag of KOR B-Boy Lorenzo Flag of NED B-Boy Daniel Flag of NOR B-Boy Jeffro Flag of USA B-Boy Morris Flag of USA B-Boy Victor Flag of USA B-Boy Mini Joe Flag of VEN
Individual Women B-Girl Madmax Flag of BEL B-Girl Camine Flag of BEL B-Girl Tiff Flag of CAN B-Girl Qingyi Flag of CHN B-Girl Babyball Flag of CHN B-Girl Senorita Carlota Flag of FRA B-Girl Jilou Flag of GER B-Girl Pauline Flag of GER B-Girl Anti Flag of ITA B-Girl Alessandrina Flag of ITA B-Girl Ayumi Flag of JPN B-Girl Ami Flag of JPN B-Girl Paulina Flag of POL B-Girl Mery Berry Flag of POL B-Girl Sunny Flag of USA B-Girl La Vix Flag of USA
Latin Couple Brodie BARDEN, Lana SKRGIC-DE FONSEKA Flag of AUS Davide FRANCONERI, Magda GAVARINI Flag of BRA Jiaming LI, Ziwei LI Flag of CHN Yan BANGBANG, Yujun du Flag of CHN George EDUARD SUTU, Tereza KUCEROVA Flag of CZE Tomas GAL, Sabina KARASKOVA Flag of CZE Sandra SORENSEN, Malthe Brinch ROHDE Flag of DEN Adria MARTOS, Juline CARREL Flag of ESP Charles-Guillaume SCHMITT, Elena SALIKHOVA Flag of FRA Marius-Andrei BALAN, Khrystyna MOSHENSKA Flag of GER Artur BALANDIN, Anna SALITA Flag of GER Razvan DUMITRESCU, Jacky JOOS Flag of GER Andrea SILVESTRI, Martina VARADI Flag of HUN Nikita BAZEV, Hanna RUN BAZEV Flag of ISL Alexey KOROBCHENKO, Liana ODIKADZE Flag of ISR Mario CECINATI, Rosaria MESSINA DENARO ITA Flag of ITA Eric TESTA, Federica BREZZO Flag of ITA Oleg OVCHINNIKOV, Karina NUGUMANOVA Flag of KAZ Gabriele GOFFREDO, Anna MATUS Flag of MDA Edgar MARCOS BORJAS, Alina NOWAK Flag of POL Ionut ALEXANDRU MICULESCU, Andra PACURAR Flag of ROU Paul-Adrian MOLDOVAN, Cristina-Maria TATAR Flag of ROU Daniel RUBASHEVSKY, Anastasiya RUBASHEVSKY Flag of USA
Rock 'n' Roll Couple Maddison Kim STANFORD COSTELLO, Finian Patrick CASEY Flag of AUS Anna STURM, Matthias FEICHTINGER Flag of AUT Marie PETERS, Benedikt ANDRES Flag of BEL Iva JUREC, Leonardo KOLENC Flag of CRO Marie DVORAKOVA, Jiri JAKUBEC Flag of CZE Emmie de la TORRE, Guillaume CABRIOL Flag of FRA Michelle UHL, Tobias BLUDAU Flag of GER Fanni CZETL, Daniel BANHIDI Flag of HUN Saniksha BHOSALE, Swapnil LONDHE Flag of IND Francesca MARLETTA, Simone CAVALERA Flag of ITA Monserrat RAMIREZ-MARTINEZ, Andrick Adan VERGARA VARGAS Flag of MEX Natalia KREGIEL, Bartosz SZPULECKI Flag of POL Gaja MALOVRH, Jaka JUZNIC Flag of SLO Noemi KURAN-PELLEGATTA, Nicolas KURAN-PELLEGATTA Flag of SUI
Standard Couple Brodie BARDEN, Lana SKRGIC-DE FONSEKA Flag of AUS Shaoyang YUAN, Chongxuan QI Flag of CHN Yi LIU, Xiaotong ZOU Flag of CHN Dmitri KOLOBOV, Signe BUSK Flag of DEN Ilia ROTAR, Silvia SUSANNE BARJABIN Flag of EST Tomas FAINSIL, Violetta FAINSIL Flag of GER Francesco GALUPPO, Debora PACINI Flag of ITA Marco BODINI, Kristina CHARITONOVAITE Flag of ITA Roberto CARANO, Francesca FRANCINI Flag of ITA Hiroaki ONISHI, Sakina ONISHI Flag of JPN Evaldas SODEIKA, Ieva ZUKAUSKAITE Flag of LTU Edgaras BALTARAGIS, Indre KUCINSKAITE Flag of LTU Eros SCIAMANNA, Anna ANGELIKA JAGLINSKA-SCIAMANNA Flag of POL Dariusz MYCKA, Madara FREIBERGA Flag of POL Mateusz BRZOZOWSKI, Justyna MOZDZONEK Flag of POL Bartlomiej SZKUTNIK, Agata BRYCHCY Flag of POL Piotr PASZEWSKI, Marta MOZDYNIEWICZ Flag of POL Rares COJOC, Andreea MATEI Flag of ROU Rednic PAUL IONUT, Lucaciu ROXANA Flag of ROU Sebastian ALIN ZICOANE HELER, Anca COPOS Flag of ROU Dmytro YEVTYERYEV, Valeriia DOROFEI Flag of UKR Dennis MATVEEV, Anna JONCZYK Flag of USA Alexander MUNTEANU, Anna SHEEDY Flag of USA
Fistball Outdoor Team Men Flag of ARG Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CHI Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of GER Flag of NZL Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Floorball Indoor Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of FIN Flag of LAT Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of THA Flag of USA
Flying Disc Ultimate Team Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Gymnastics Acrobatics Men's Group Men Flag of BEL Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of UKR
Pair Men Flag of GBR Flag of KAZ Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Pair Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of GER Flag of ISR Flag of POR Flag of UKR
Pair Women Flag of AUS Flag of GER Flag of KAZ Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Women's Group Women Flag of BEL Flag of ISR Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Aerobics Dance Flag of AZE Flag of FIN Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of POR Flag of ROU
Group Flag of FIN Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of THA Flag of UKR
Pair Flag of BRA Flag of BUL Flag of EGY Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of UKR
Trio Flag of BUL Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of ROU Flag of TUR Flag of UKR
Parkour Freestyle Men Jeremy LORSIGNOL Flag of BEL Martin DIMITROV Flag of BUL Martin CHROMECEK Flag of CZE Aaron VIVAR Flag of ESP Valentin DUBOIS Flag of FRA David NELMES Flag of GBR Ioakeim THEODORIDIS Flag of GRE Andrea CONSOLINI Flag of ITA Shion KATSUNORI Flag of JPN Javier RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Flag of MEX Elis TORHALL Flag of SWE Bohdan KOLMAKOV Flag of UKR
Freestyle Women Flag of ARG Staphenia ZITTIS Flag of AUS Katerine VALENCIA GUERREIRO Flag of COL MERKOVA ADELA Flag of CZE Flag of ESP Flag of FRA IZUMI HIKARI Flag of JPN Flag of MEX MAN NOA Flag of NED Miranda TIBBLING Flag of SWE GRIUKACH ANNA Flag of UKR Anderson REAGAN Flag of USA
Speed Men Jeremy LORSIGNOL Flag of BEL Martin DIMITROV Flag of BUL Martin CHROMECEK Flag of CZE Aaron VIVAR Flag of ESP Valentin DUBOIS Flag of FRA David NELMES Flag of GBR Ioakeim THEODORIDIS Flag of GRE Andrea CONSOLINI Flag of ITA Shion KATSUNORI Flag of JPN Javier RODRIGUEZ ALVAREZ Flag of MEX Elis TORHALL Flag of SWE Bohdan KOLMAKOV Flag of UKR
Speed Women Flag of ARG ZITIS STEPHANIA - AUS GYMNASTICS Flag of AUS Katerine VALENCIA GUERREIRO Flag of COL MERKOVA ADELA Flag of CZE Flag of ESP Flag of FRA IZUMI HIKARI Flag of JPN Flag of MEX MAN NOA Flag of NED Miranda TIBBLING Flag of SWE GRIUKACH ANNA Flag of UKR Anderson REAGAN Flag of USA
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA Flag of AUS Zohra AGHAMIROVA Flag of AZE Ana Luisa PASSOS Flag of BRA Boryana KALEYN Flag of BUL Eva BREZALIEVA Flag of BUL Teresa GOROSPE OCEJA Flag of ESP Elisabeth JAMIL Flag of FIN Ketevan ARBOLISHVILI Flag of GEO Fanni PIGNICZKI Flag of HUN Adi KATZ Flag of ISR Daria ATAMANOV Flag of ISR Milena BALDASSARRI Flag of ITA Sofia RAFFAELI Flag of ITA Naruha SUZUKI Flag of JPN Hisano TAGUCHI Flag of JPN Joowon KIM Flag of KOR Annaliese DRAGAN Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Ekaterina VEDENEEVA Flag of SLO Viktoriia ONOPRIIENKO Flag of UKR Melaniia TUR Flag of UKR Evita GRISKENAS Flag of USA Lili MIZUNO Flag of USA Ekaterina FETISOVA Flag of UZB
Clubs Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA Flag of AUS Flag of AZE Flag of BRA Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Flag of ESP Flag of FIN Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of KOR Flag of ROU Shannon GARDINER Flag of RSA Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Hoop Women Alexandra KIROI-BOGATYREVA Flag of AUS Flag of AZE Flag of BRA Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Flag of ESP Flag of FIN Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of KOR Flag of ROU Flag of RSA Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Ribbon Women Flag of AUS Flag of AZE Flag of BRA Flag of BUL Flag of BUL Flag of ESP Flag of FIN Flag of GEO Flag of HUN Flag of ISR Flag of ISR Flag of ITA Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of JPN Flag of KOR Flag of ROU Flag of RSA Flag of SLO Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA Flag of UZB
Trampoline Double Mini Men Flag of ARG Flag of CAN Flag of ESP Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Double Mini Women Flag of ARG Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of ESP Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of NZL Flag of POR Flag of SWE Flag of USA
Tumbling Individual Men Flag of AUS Flag of BEL Flag of CAN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of JPN Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Individual Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of DEN Flag of FRA Flag of GBR Flag of JPN Flag of POL Flag of POR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Handball Beach Team Men Flag of ARG Flag of BRA Flag of CRO Flag of DEN Flag of NZL Flag of PUR Flag of QAT Flag of USA
Team Women Flag of ARG Flag of AUS Flag of DEN Flag of GER Flag of MEX Flag of NOR Flag of USA Flag of VIE
Ju-Jitsu Duo Team Ian Rudy A. LODENS, Charis Jessy V. GRAVENSTEYN Flag of BEL Julia PASZKIEWICZ, Johannes TOURBESLIS Flag of GER Stefan VUKOTIC, Cakovic LIDIJA Flag of MNE Dobre IONUT COSTIN, Dobre GENOVEVA Flag of ROU Sofia Hannah JOKL, Thomas Maurits SCHONENBERGER Flag of SUI Yuennan LALITA, Saengsriruang WARAWUT Flag of THA
Fighting 48kg Women Anna FUHRMANN Flag of AUT Katherine GUZMAN Flag of COL Sandra BADIE Flag of FRA Athanasia ZARIOPI Flag of GRE Sina STAUB Flag of SUI Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN Flag of THA
57kg Women Licai POURTOIS Flag of BEL Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO Flag of COL Rebekka Elisabeth Ziska DAHL Flag of DEN Christina KOUTOULAKI Flag of GRE Genevieve BOGERS Flag of NED Nuchanat SINGCHALAD Flag of THA
62kg Men Viviescas JAIRO ALEJANDRO Flag of COL Julien MATHIEU Flag of FRA Andrea CALZONI Flag of ITA Abu-Bakir ZHANIBEK Flag of KAZ Ecco Hendrikus Cornelis VAN DER VEER Flag of NED Bohdan MOCHULSKYI Flag of UKR
63kg Women Lisa FUHRMANN Flag of AUT Juliana FERREIRA Flag of FRA Lilian WEIKEN Flag of GER Marie Chandrine PERRINE Flag of MRI Anne van der BRUGGE Flag of NED Orapa SENATHAM Flag of THA
69kg Men Jesper KILBAK Flag of DEN Jaschar SALMANOW Flag of GER Eduardo Alberto GUTIERREZ CORTES Flag of MEX Tim TOPLAK Flag of SLO Ivan DELLA CROCE Flag of SRB Juan Manuel DOMINGUEZ CORTAZZO Flag of URU
70kg Women Liva Tanzer CHRISTIANSEN Flag of DEN Negash MESKEREM Flag of ETH Chloe Claude Laurence LALANDE Flag of FRA Annalena BAUER Flag of GER Aafke van LEEUWEN Flag of NED Emma LETTE Flag of SWE
77kg Men Silvio DOMINGUEZ Flag of ARG Percy KUNSA BI AKU Flag of FRA Simon ATTENBERGER Flag of GER Angel OCHOA Flag of MEX Boy VOGELZANG Flag of NED Bakhromjon MASHRAPOV Flag of UZB
85kg Men Daniel ZMEEV Flag of GER Quitze BALAM Flag of MEX Arso MILIC Flag of MNE Donny DONKER Flag of NED Nikola TRAJKOVIC Flag of SRB Chu-Cheng WEI Flag of TPE
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 48kg Women Ni Ni Vicky HOANG Flag of CAN Irina BRODSKI Flag of GER Danah Mohammed NASSAR Flag of KSA May Yong TEH Flag of SGP Kanjutha PHATTARABOONSORN Flag of THA Oleksandra RUSETSKA Flag of UKR
57kg Women Margarita Rosa CAMPOS OBANDO Flag of COL Laurence FOUILLAT Flag of FRA Meshi ROSENFELD Flag of ISR Galina DUVANOVA Flag of KAZ Annie RAMIREZ Flag of PHI Ashley MATAN Flag of USA
63kg Women Rony NISIMIAN Flag of ISR Maja POVSNAR Flag of SLO Orapa SENATHAM Flag of THA Shamma ALKALBANI Flag of UAE Bogdana GOLUB Flag of UKR Tainara WEIDGENAND Flag of USA
69kg Men Florian BAYILI Flag of BEL Valentin BLUMENTAL Flag of FRA Viki DABUSH Flag of ISR Alejandro Adrian MILORD Flag of PAN Mohamed Ali ALSUWAIDI Flag of UAE Carlos VELASQUEZ Flag of USA
77kg Men Ali MUNFAREDI Flag of BRN Nimrod RYEDER Flag of ISR Batbayar BATSUKH Flag of MGL Robert HENEK Flag of POL Mohamed ALAMRI Flag of UAE Kim EDMUND Flag of USA
85kg Men Kevin CUERVO Flag of COL Saar SHEMESH Flag of ISR Bader AL-KUZAI Flag of JOR Abdurahmanhaji MURTAZALIEV Flag of KGZ Maciej KOZAK Flag of POL Faisal ALKETBI Flag of UAE Elioenai De Abreu CAMPOS Flag of USA
open Men Seif Eddine HOUMINE Flag of MAR
open Women Tereza Crisley CORDEIRO de SOUZA Flag of HUN
National Competition Team
Karate Kata Individual Men Roman HEYDAROV Flag of AZE Ali SOFUOGLU Flag of EGY Damian QUINTERO Flag of ESP Mattia BUSATO Flag of ITA Kazumasa MOTO Flag of JPN Hector CENCION Flag of PAN Yuki UJIHARA Flag of SUI Gakuji TOZAKI Flag of USA
Individual Women Aya HISHAM Flag of EGY Sandra SANCHEZ JAIME Flag of ESP Jasmin JUETTNER Flag of GER Mo Sheueng Grace LAU Flag of HKG Hikaru ONO Flag of JPN Alexandrea ANACAN Flag of NZL Dilara BOZAN Flag of TUR Sakura KOKUMAI Flag of USA
Kumite 50kg Women Shara HUBRICH Flag of GER Sara BAHMANYAR Flag of IRI Miho MIYAHARA Flag of JPN Junna TSUKII Flag of PHI Serap OZCELIK Flag of TUR Kateryna KRYVA Flag of UKR Eva ALEXANDER Flag of USA Yorgelis SALAZAR Flag of VEN
55kg Women Valeria KUMIZAKI Flag of BRA Ivet GORANOVA Flag of BUL Kathryn CAMPBELL Flag of CAN Ahlam YOUSSEF Flag of EGY Jennifer WARLING Flag of LUX Tuba YAKAN Flag of TUR Anzhelika TERLIUGA Flag of UKR Trinity ALLEN Flag of USA
60kg Men Ayoub ANIS HELASSA Flag of ALG Douglas SANTOS BROSE Flag of BRA Angelo CRESCENZO Flag of ITA Darkhan ASSADILOV Flag of KAZ Abdullah SHAABAN Flag of KUW Abdel Ali JINA Flag of MAR Eray SAMDAN Flag of TUR Frank RUIZ Flag of USA
61kg Women Haya JUMAA Flag of CAN Dahab ALI Flag of EGY Lynn SNEL Flag of NED Alexandra GRANDE Flag of PER Ingrida SUCHANKOVA Flag of SVK Merve COBAN Flag of TUR Anita SEROGINA Flag of UKR Christina KLINEPETER Flag of USA
67kg Men Vinicius FIGUEIRA Flag of BRA Camilo VELOZO Flag of CHI Ali ELSAWY Flag of EGY Yves Martial TADISSI Flag of HUN Soichiro NAKANO Flag of JPN Emil PAVLOV Flag of MKD Burak UYGUR Flag of TUR Josue HERNANDEZ Flag of USA
68kg Women Alisa BUCHINGER Flag of AUT Irina ZARETSKA Flag of AZE Feryal ABDELAZIZ Flag of EGY Alizee AGIER Flag of FRA Silvia SEMERARO Flag of ITA Elena QUIRICI Flag of SUI Halyna MELNYK Flag of UKR Skylar LINGL Flag of USA
68kg+ Women Menna Shaaban OKILA Flag of EGY Maria TORRES GARCIA Flag of ESP Hamideh ABBASALI Flag of IRI Clio FERRACUTI Flag of ITA Sofya BERULTSEVA Flag of KAZ Chehinez JEMI Flag of TUN Meltem HOCAOGLU AKYOL Flag of TUR Cirrus LINGL Flag of USA
75kg Men Abdalla Mamduh ABDELAZIZ Flag of EGY Karoly Gabor HARSPATAKI Flag of HUN Bahman ASGARI GHONCHEH Flag of IRI Luigi BUSA Flag of ITA Nurkanat AZHIKANOV Flag of KAZ Stanislav HORUNA Flag of UKR Thomas SCOTT Flag of USA Dastonbek OTABOLAEV Flag of UZB
84kg Men Fabian HUAIQUIMAN Flag of CHI Ivan KVESIC Flag of CRO Youssef BADAWY Flag of EGY Jessie DA COSTA Flag of FRA Zabiollah POORSHAB Flag of IRI Nabil ECH-CHAABI Flag of MAR Ugur AKTAS Flag of TUR Kamran MADANI Flag of USA
84kg+ Men Daniel TIELEN Flag of AUS Asiman GURBANLI Flag of AZE Andjelo KVESIC Flag of CRO Taha MAHMOUD Flag of EGY Sajad GANJZADEH Flag of IRI Simone MARINO Flag of ITA Ryzvan TALIBOV Flag of UKR Brian IRR Flag of USA
Kickboxing K1 Style 52kg Women Stephnie GOODE Flag of CAN Klara STRNADOVA Flag of CZE Shir COHEN Flag of ISR Melissa MARINEZ ACEVES Flag of MEX Iwona NIERODA-ZDZIEBKO Flag of POL Monika CHOCHLIKOVA Flag of SVK Daryna IVANOVA Flag of UKR Lillie HELTON Flag of USA
60kg Women Stella HEMETSBERGER Flag of AUT Helene CONNART Flag of BEL Katja POYHONEN Flag of FIN Sila RODERBURG Flag of GER Sofia OLIVEIRA Flag of POR Andreea CEBUC Flag of ROU Milana BJELOGRLIC Flag of SRB Alina MARTYNIUK Flag of UKR
63.5kg Men Dajan IVANOVIC Flag of BIH Vinicius OLIVEIRA MESTRINER Flag of BRA Ognyan MIRCHEV Flag of BUL Chingiskhan TLEMISSOV Flag of KAZ Ikbol FOZILZHONOV Flag of KGZ Miguel DAVID MARTINEZ ACEVES Flag of MEX Tiago SANTOS Flag of POR Orfan SANANZADE Flag of UKR
70kg Women Virve VANHAKOSKI Flag of FIN Petra BOROS HUN Flag of HUN Polina GROSSMAN Flag of ISR Nicole CARASSITI Flag of ITA Dajenka MEIJER Flag of NED Aleksandra KRSTIC Flag of SRB Alexandra FILIPOVA Flag of SVK Amanda GINSKI Flag of USA
75kg Men Petr DVORACEK Flag of CZE Or MOSHE Flag of ISR Alessio ZELONI Flag of ITA Henrikas VIKSRAITIS Flag of LTU Damian PISKORZ Flag of POL Ziga PECNIK Flag of SLO Vitalii DUBINA Flag of UKR Austin BYBEE Flag of USA
91kg+ Men Bahram RAJABZADEH Flag of AZE Ahmed KRNJIC Flag of BIH Anto SIRIC Flag of CRO Pirkka SUKSI Flag of FIN Josef TKTOK Flag of ISR Miroslav VUJOVIC Flag of MNE Roman SHCHERBATIUK Flag of UKR Oscar HIGUERA Flag of VEN
Korfball Indoor Team Flag of BEL Flag of CHN Flag of CZE Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of POR Flag of SUR Flag of TPE
Lacrosse Outdoor Sixes Men Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HNL Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Sixes Women Flag of AUS Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of GBR Flag of HNL Flag of ISR Flag of JPN Flag of USA
Life Saving Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES Flag of ESP Florian DELAHAYE Flag of FRA Arnaud CORDOBA Flag of FRA Jan MALKOWSKI Flag of GER Tim BRANG Flag of GER Fabio PEZZOTTI Flag of ITA Andrea VIVALDA Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women Antia GARCIA Flag of ESP Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA Flag of ESP Magali ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Camille JULIEN Flag of FRA Nina HOLT Flag of GER Undine LAUERWALD Flag of GER Lucrezia FABRETTI Flag of ITA Federica VOLPINI Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men Corentin STAVART Flag of BEL Francisco Javier CATALA LLINARES Flag of ESP Alberto TURRADO ALVAREZ Flag of ESP Florian DELAHAYE Flag of FRA Tim BRANG Flag of GER Kevin LEHR Flag of GER Andrea NICIARELLI Flag of ITA Fabio PEZZOTTI Flag of ITA
100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women Bo van de PLAS Flag of BEL Antia GARCIA Flag of ESP Lola CABELLERO FUSET Flag of ESP Justine WEYDERS Flag of FRA Nina HOLT Flag of GER Vivian ZANDER Flag of GER Federica VOLPINI Flag of ITA Paola LANZILOTTI Flag of ITA
200m Obstacle Swim Men Andreas HANSEN Flag of DEN Roberto MORENO DIAZ Flag of ESP Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Kevin LASSERE Flag of FRA Fabian ENDE Flag of GER Arne MOLLER Flag of GER Enzo NARDOZZA Flag of ITA Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA
200m Obstacle Swim Women Alba GOMEZ MESIAS Flag of ESP Nuria PAYOLA Flag of ESP Nina HOLT Flag of GER Zsuzsanna JAKABOS Flag of HUN Anna PIROVANO Flag of ITA Francesca PASQUINO Flag of ITA Paula ZUKOWSKA Flag of POL Alicja TCHORZ Flag of POL
200m Super Lifesaver Men Javier PEREZ SANCHEZ Flag of ESP Dylan VIALETTES Flag of FRA Kevin LASSERE Flag of FRA Arne MOLLER Flag of GER Joshua PERLING Flag of GER Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA Federico GILARDI Flag of ITA Adam DUBIEL Flag of POL
200m Super Lifesaver Women Bo van de PLAS Flag of BEL Nuria PAYOLA Flag of ESP Maria RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ de la SIERRA Flag of ESP Magali ROUSSEAU Flag of FRA Camille JULIEN Flag of FRA Alica GEBHARDT Flag of GER Paola LANZILOTTI Flag of ITA Silvia MESCHIARI Flag of ITA
50m Manikin Carry Men Pau BELTRAN CABEDO Flag of ESP Raul Marek SPUZNAR ROSA Flag of ESP Mathieu PERRILLON Flag of FRA Danny WIECK Flag of GER Joshua PERLING Flag of GER Francesco IPPOLITO Flag of ITA Mauro FERRO Flag of ITA Wojciech KOTOWSKI Flag of POL
50m Manikin Carry Women Aurelie ROMANINI Flag of BEL Antia GARCIA Flag of ESP Ava PRETRE Flag of FRA Leslie BELKACEMI Flag of FRA Nina HOLT Flag of GER Kerstin LANGE Flag of GER Helene GIOVANELLI Flag of ITA Francesca CRISTETTI Flag of ITA
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women Flag of BEL Flag of ESP Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of ITA Flag of JPN Flag of POL
Muaythai Muay 48 kg Women Kawsar SHERZAD Flag of AFG Sarai MEDINA Flag of ESP Tessa KAKKONEN Flag of FIN Oumayma BELOURAT Flag of MAR Cheryl GWA Flag of SGP Erivan BARUT Flag of TUR Anastasiia KULINICH Flag of UKR Janet GARCIA BORBON Flag of USA
51 kg Women Freshta SHERZAD Flag of AFG Rebecca HOEDL Flag of AUT Aurore dos SANTOS Flag of FRA Meriem EL MOUBARIK Flag of MAR Gabriela KUZAWINSKA Flag of POL Monika CHOCHLIKOVA Flag of SVK Wansawang SRILA OR Flag of THA Angela BAHR Flag of USA
54 kg Women Yolanda SCHMIDT Flag of AUS Yumiko KAWANO Flag of CAN Viktorie BULNOV Flag of CZE Atenea FLORES Flag of GER Sveva MELILLO Flag of ITA Laura BURGOS Flag of MEX Kbra AKTA Flag of TUR Ashley THINNER Flag of USA
57 kg Men Ali KINANAH Flag of IRQ Almaz SARSEMBEKOV Flag of KAZ Ahmad NOR IMAN ALIFF BIN RAKIB Flag of MAS Phillip DELARMINO Flag of PHI Rui BOTELHO Flag of POR Vladyslav MYKYTAS Flag of UKR Austin AMELL Flag of USA NGUYEN TRAN DUY NHAT Flag of VIE
57 kg Women Karen OMEN Flag of COL Anaelle ANGERVILLE Flag of FRA Iman YASMIN BARLOW Flag of GBR Alex TSANG Flag of HKG Zahra NASIRI SOOREH BARGH Flag of IRI Matilde RODRIGUES Flag of POR Patricia AXLING Flag of SWE Tierra BRAND Flag of USA
60 kg Women Nina SCHEUCHER Flag of AUT Niamh KINEHAN Flag of GBR Ajsa ADEL SANDORFI Flag of HUN Nili BLOCK Flag of ISR Dominika FILEC Flag of POL Ewin ATES Flag of SWE Kubra KOCAKUS Flag of TUR Charlsey MANER Flag of USA
63.5 kg Men Cosimo FRANTONI Flag of ITA Abil GALIYEV Flag of KAZ Young Cheol KWON Flag of KOR Lukas MANDINEC Flag of SVK Weerasak THARAKHAJAD Flag of THA Noureddine SAMIR Flag of UAE Igor LIUBCHENKO Flag of UKR Joseph MUELLER Flag of USA
63.5 kg Women Zoe PUTORAK Flag of AUS Savannah FODEN Flag of CAN Nora CORNOLLE Flag of FRA Nadiya ETEMAD MOGHADDAM Flag of IRI Leeana BADE Flag of PHI Erica BJORNESTRAD Flag of SWE Janejira WANKRUE Flag of THA Erin CLAYTON Flag of USA
67 kg Men Dimos ASIMAKOPOULOS Flag of GRE Speth NORBERT ATTILA Flag of HUN Abdullah ALQAHTANI Flag of KSA Rachid HAMZA Flag of MAR Muhammad SYAHIDI BIN RUSLAN Flag of MAS Anueng KHATTHAMARASRI Flag of THA Mohammed MARDI Flag of UAE Travis PETRALBA Flag of USA
71 kg Men Itai GERSHON Flag of ISR Zahidi ABDELALI Flag of MAR Gonalo NOITES Flag of POR Thanet NITUTORN Flag of THA Amine EL MOATASSIME Flag of UAE Oleksandr YEFIMENKO Flag of UKR Jordan WEILAND Flag of USA Bobirjon TAGIEV Flag of UZB
81 kg Men Mustafa AL TEKREETI Flag of IRQ Miguel ANGEL PADILLA ROBLES Flag of MEX James AGATHE Flag of MRI Matteo CELLI Flag of PER Diogo CALADO Flag of POR Enis YUNUSOGLU Flag of TUR Ilyass HBIBALI Flag of UAE Aaron ORTIZ Flag of USA
91 kg Men Jakub KLAUDA Flag of CZE Hamidreza KORDABADI Flag of IRI Wesam ALALAWI Flag of KSA Lukasz RADOSZ Flag of POL Oleh PRYIMACHOV Flag of UKR Matt BAKER Flag of USA Fanat KAKHRAMONOV Flag of UZB
Orienteering Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS Flag of BEL Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of EST Flag of EST Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Algirdas BARTEKEVICIUS Flag of LTU Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER Flag of NOR Tim ROBERTSON Flag of NZL Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA
Middle-Distance Women Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Kristina IVANOVA Flag of BUL Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ Flag of EGY Flag of EST Flag of EST Evely KAASIKU Flag of EST Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Zsofia SARKOZY Flag of HUN Carlotta SCALET-MERL Flag of ITA Sandra GROSBERGA Flag of LAT Eef van DONGEN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Tove ALEXANDERSSON Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Men Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Yannick MICHIELS Flag of BEL Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Flag of EST Flag of EST Flag of FIN Flag of FIN Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Algirdas BARTEKEVICIUS Flag of LTU Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Kasper HARLEM FOSSER Flag of NOR Tim ROBERTSON Flag of NZL Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Matthias KYBURZ Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Isac von KRUSENSTIERNA Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Women Flag of AUS Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of BRA Kristina IVANOVA Flag of BUL Flag of CAN Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of DEN Salma HASSAN ABDELAZIZ Flag of EGY Flag of EST Flag of EST Evely KAASIKU Flag of EST Flag of GBR Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of HKG Zsofia SARKOZY Flag of HUN Carlotta SCALET-MERL Flag of ITA Sandra GROSBERGA Flag of LAT Eef van DONGEN Flag of NED Flag of NOR Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of SWE Tove ALEXANDERSSON Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of UKR Flag of USA Flag of USA
Sprint Relay Flag of AUS Flag of AUT Flag of BRA Flag of CAN Flag of CZE Flag of DEN Flag of EST Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of HKG Flag of NOR Flag of POL Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Powerlifting Equipped Heavyweight Men Jeroen van HEESVELDE BEL Flag of BEL David COIMBRA Flag of BRA Nicki LENTZ NIELSEN Flag of DEN Moises VILLON Flag of ECU Ian BELL Flag of ISV Gregory JOHNSON Flag of ISV Dashzegve TUMENJARGAL Flag of MGL Asgeir HOEL Flag of NOR Oliver DAHLKVIST Flag of SWE Volodymyr RYSIEV Flag of UKR Danylo KOVALOV Flag of UKR Noha JOHNSON Flag of USA
Heavyweight Women Ines KAHRER Flag of AUT Cicera TAVARES Flag of BRA Johanna AGUINAGA Flag of ECU Sonja-Stefanie KRUEGER Flag of GER Cathrin SILBERZAHN Flag of GER Kelsey McCARTHY Flag of ISV Kloie DOUBLIN Flag of ISV Francesca PARRELLO Flag of ITA Marte ELVERUM Flag of NOR Reboton-Joyce GAIL Flag of PHI Agata SITKO Flag of POL Ivana HORNA Flag of SVK
Lightweight Men Eduson LIMA Flag of BRA Eric OISHI Flag of BRA Franklin LEON Flag of ECU Fernando SORIA Flag of ECU Hassan EL BELGHITTI Flag of FRA Utekar SAHIL MAHESH Flag of IND Jacopo SANTANGELO Flag of ITA Yusuke SATAKE Flag of JPN Mariusz GROTKOWSKI Flag of POL Pawel OSMIALOWSKI Flag of POL Yi-Chun LIN Flag of TPE Tsung-Ting HSIEH Flag of TPE
Lightweight Women Irani RODRIGUEZ Flag of BRA Trine BAGGER Flag of DEN Stephanie LEGARD Flag of FRA Emma GOODWIN Flag of GBR Yukako FUKUSHIMA Flag of JPN Karen HESTHAMMER Flag of NOR Zuzanna KUL Flag of POL Paulina SZYMANEL Flag of POL Maria Luisa VASQUEZ Flag of PUR Tetyana BILA UKR Flag of UKR Anastasiya DEREVYANKO Flag of UKR Heather CONNOR Flag of USA
Middleweight Men Alexander HUBER Flag of AUT Marcello del LAMA Flag of BRA Alex OCHOA Flag of ECU Matias VIIPERI Flag of FIN Manuel GONNERMANN Flag of GER Paul DOUGLAS Flag of ISV Alexis MAHER Flag of ISV Go SUSUKI Flag of JPN Kjell Egil BAKKELUND Flag of NOR Jaroslaw OLECH Flag of POL Mykola BARANNIK Flag of UKR Vladyslav CHORNY Flag of UKR
Middleweight Women Erica BUENO Flag of BRA Vilma OCHOA VARGAS Flag of ECU Melodie ANTHOURAD Flag of FRA Ellie STEEL Flag of GBR Marie HAUSCHILD Flag of GER Lisa SCHLAGBAUER Flag of GER Kimberly JOHNSON Flag of ISV Taylor LACHAPELLE Flag of ISV Carola GARRA Flag of ITA Sabrina MANCINI Flag of ITA Yen-Tzu HUANG Flag of TPE Larysa SOLOVIOVA Flag of UKR
Super Heavyweight Men Manuel MANOLO CAMPOS Flag of CRC Ahmed HASSAIN Flag of EGY Sofiane BELKESIR Flag of FRA Allan GRENIER Flag of FRA Tony CLIFFE Flag of GBR Julian Jk JOHANNSSON Flag of ISL Joseph CAPPELLINO Flag of ISV Chi-Sen TIEN Flag of TPE Yang SEN Flag of TPE Oleksii BYCHKOV Flag of UKR Andrii SHEVCHENKO Flag of UKR Steve MANN Flag of USA
Super Heavyweight Women Rhaea STINN Flag of CAN Amalie LARSSON Flag of DEN Valerie von GLEICHEN Flag of GER Soley JONSDOTTIR Flag of ISL Ankie TIMMERS Flag of NED Ielja STRIK Flag of NED Hildeborg HUGDAL Flag of NOR Anna SORLIE HERANGER Flag of NOR Christi REES Flag of RSA Tetyana MELNIK Flag of UKR Daria RUSANENKO Flag of UKR Bonica BROWN Flag of USA
Racquetball Racquetball Single Men Diego GARCIA QUISPE Flag of ARG Conrado MOSCOSO Flag of BOL Mario MERCADO Flag of COL Andres ACUNA Flag of CRC Felipe CAMACHO Flag of CRC Ramon de LEON Flag of DOM Jose DANIEL UGALDE Flag of ECU Juan FRANCISCO CUEVA Flag of ECU Juan JOSE SALVATIERRA Flag of GUA Ken COTTRELL Flag of IRL Eoin TYNAN Flag of IRL Gunhee LEE Flag of KOR Andree PARRILLA Flag of MEX Rodrigo MONTOYA Flag of MEX Alejandro LANDA Flag of USA Jake BREDENBECK Flag of USA
Single Women Natalia MENDEZ ERLWEIN Flag of ARG Angelica BARRIOS Flag of BOL Micaela MENESES Flag of BOL Michele MORISSETTE Flag of CAN Carla MUNOZ Flag of CHI Cristina AMAYA Flag of COL Ana Gabriela MARTINEZ Flag of GUA Maria Renee RODRIGUEZ Flag of GUA Aisling HICKEY Flag of IRL Majella HAVERTY Flag of IRL Ayako HANASHI Flag of JPN Sumin LEE Flag of KOR Paola LONGORIA Flag of MEX Samantha SALAS Flag of MEX Kelani LAWRENCE Flag of USA Rhonda RAJSICH Flag of USA
Roller Sports Artistic Dance Daniela GERENA, Brayan CARRENO Flag of COL Asya SOFIA TESTONI, Giovanni PICCOLANTONIO Flag of ITA Ana LUISA WALGODE , Pedro WALGODE Flag of POR Madison KELLIS, Raphael AMADOR Flag of USA
Freeskating Men Juan FRANCISCO SANCHEZ Flag of ARG Juan SEBASTIAN LEMUS Flag of COL Pau GARCIA DOMEC Flag of ESP Tim SCHUBERT Flag of GER Luca LUCARONI Flag of ITA Victor FLORENCIO LOPEZ Flag of PAR Diogo ANTONIO Flag of POR Collin MOTLEY Flag of USA
Freeskating Women Carolina BURWAN Flag of ARG Bianca CORTEZE AMEIXEIRO Flag of BRA Andrea SILVA PASCUAL Flag of ESP Carla ESCRICH Flag of ESP Ludivine MALLE Flag of FRA Rebecca TARLAZZI Flag of ITA Letizia GHIROLDI Flag of ITA Ashley CLIFFORD Flag of USA
Inline Hockey Team Men Flag of CAN Flag of COL Flag of CZE Flag of FRA Flag of ITA Flag of LAT Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Speed Skating Road Elimination 15.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Edwin ESTRADA Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA Flag of DOM Jorge David BOLANOS VILLACORTE Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Yan-Cheng CHEN Flag of TPE
Elimination 15.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana MONDRAGON Flag of COL Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Urusla GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURIRAJ Flag of IND Linda ROSSI Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Ho-Chen YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Point Race 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Edwin ESTRADA Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA Flag of DOM Jorge David BOLANOS VILLACORTE Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Yan-Cheng CHEN Flag of TPE
Point Race 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana MONDRAGON Flag of COL Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Urusla GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURIRAJ Flag of IND Linda ROSSI Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Ho-Chen YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Sprint 1 Lap Men Francisco PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Bayron VEGA Flag of CRC Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEJIA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Yu-lin HUANG Flag of TPE James SADLER Flag of USA Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 1 Lap Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria MOYA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar VIVAS Flag of VEN
Sprint 100m Men Francisco PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Bayron VEGA Flag of CRC Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEJIA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Yu-lin HUANG Flag of TPE James SADLER Flag of USA Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 100m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria MOYA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar VIVAS Flag of VEN
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Edwin ESTRADA Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA Flag of DOM Jorge David BOLANOS VILLACORTE Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Chang-chin KU Flag of TPE
Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana MONDRAGON Flag of COL Yuliana Gabriela ABARCA GODOY Flag of CRC Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Urusla GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURIRAJ Flag of IND Linda ROSSI Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Yung-chi YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Point Elimination 10.000m Men Santiago ROUMEC Flag of ARG Christian KROMOSER Flag of AUT Bart SWINGS Flag of BEL Hugo Diego RAMIREZ BOADA Flag of CHI Daniel ZAPATA MARTINEZ Flag of COL Edwin ESTRADA Flag of COL Michal PROKOP Flag of CZE Mauricio GARCIA SIERRA Flag of DOM Jorge David BOLANOS VILLACORTE Flag of ECU Francisco Jose PEULA CABELLO Flag of ESP Martin FERRIE Flag of FRA Nils BUHNEMANN Flag of GER Giuseppe BRAMANTE Flag of ITA Mike Alejandro PAEZ CUELLAR Flag of MEX Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Miguel BRAVO Flag of POR Yan-Cheng CHEN Flag of TPE
Point Elimination 10.000m Women Rocio BERBEL ALT Flag of ARG Alejandra TRASLAVINA LOPEZ Flag of CHI Johana MONDRAGON Flag of COL Gabriela VARGAS SARMIENTO Flag of ECU Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Larissa Urusla GAISER Flag of GER Angelica Marisol DIAZ GARCIA Flag of GUA Vanessa Natalie WONG Flag of HKG Dominika GARDI Flag of HUN Aarathy KASTURIRAJ Flag of IND Linda ROSSI Flag of ITA Valentina Alejandra LETELIER CARTAGENA Flag of MEX Ho-Chen YANG Flag of TPE Kelsey RODGERS Flag of USA Angy Anabela QUINTERO VALERA Flag of VEN
Sprint 1.000m Men Francisco PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Pedro Armando CAUSIL Flag of COL Bayron VEGA Flag of CRC Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEJIA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Yu-lin HUANG Flag of TPE James SADLER Flag of USA Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 1.000m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Sofia SERRANO SCHEIBLER Flag of BRA Camila ANY MAZZOCCO Flag of BRA Maria MOYA Flag of CHI Maria Fernanda TIMMS ARIZA Flag of COL Geiny Carmela PAJARO Flag of COL Luz KARIME GARZON Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Dalia GUADALUPE SOBERANIS MARENCO Flag of GUA Karinne Tsz Ching TAM Flag of HKG Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Ariadna MODERNELL Flag of URU Jazzmyn FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar VIVAS Flag of VEN
Sprint 500m Men Francisco PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Bayron VEGA Flag of CRC Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEJIA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR Li-yang KUO Flag of TPE James SADLER Flag of USA Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Sprint 500m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria MOYA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar VIVAS Flag of VEN
Time trial 200m Men Francisco PETRELLI Flag of ARG Ricardo Cristopher VERDUGO CAMPOS Flag of CHI Bayron VEGA Flag of CRC Renato CARCHI Flag of ECU Yvan SIVILIER Flag of FRA Simon ALBRECHT Flag of GER Walter Rafael URRUTIA MEJIA Flag of GUA Dhanush BABU Flag of IND Duccio MARSILI Flag of ITA Jorge Luis MARTINEZ Flag of MEX Jose Daniel MONCADA SILVA Flag of PAR James SADLER Flag of USA Keiver Alexander PEREZ DELGADO Flag of VEN
Time trial 200m Women Micaela SIRI Flag of ARG Maria MOYA Flag of CHI Geiny Carmela PAJARO Flag of COL Adriana CANTILLO Flag of CUB Maria Loreto ARIAS ARMIJOS Flag of ECU Nerea LANGA TORRES Flag of ESP Marine LEFEUVRE Flag of FRA Mathilde PEDRONNO Flag of FRA Laethisia SCHIMEK Flag of GER Idalis Frezeida DE LEON PALACIOS Flag of GUA Varsha Sriramakrishna PURANIK Flag of IND Asja VARANI Flag of ITA Carolina HUERTA CARDENAS Flag of MEX Ying-Chu CHEN Flag of TPE Jazzmyn FOSTER Flag of USA Solymar VIVAS Flag of VEN
Sport Climbing Boulder Single Men Nicolai UZNIK Flag of AUT Hannes van DUYSEN Flag of BEL Mejdi SCHALCK Flag of FRA Paul JENFT Flag of FRA Radin FOROUGHIAN Flag of IRI Nimrod MARCUS Flag of ISR Kokoro FUJII Flag of JPN Yoshiyuki OGATA Flag of JPN Christopher COSSER Flag of RSA Jernej KRUDER Flag of SLO Anze PEHARC Flag of SLO Joe GOODACRE Flag of USA
Single Women Grace CROWLEY Flag of AUS Chloe CAULIER Flag of BEL Oriane BERTONE Flag of FRA Zelia AVEZOU FRA Flag of FRA Ayala KEREM Flag of ISR Miho NONAKA Flag of JPN Mao NAKAMURA Flag of JPN Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Katja DEBEVEC Flag of SLO Sofya YOKOYAMA Flag of SUI Cloe COSCOY Flag of USA Kylie CULLEN Flag of USA
Lead Single Men Mathias POSCH Flag of AUT Nicolas COLLIN Flag of BEL Benjamin VARGAS Flag of CHI Paul JENFT Flag of FRA Mejdi SCHALCK Flag of FRA Reza KOLASANGIAN IRI Flag of IRI Tomoa NARASAKI Flag of JPN Masahiro HIGUCHI Flag of JPN Mel JANSE van RENSBURG Flag of RSA Martin BERGANT Flag of SLO Sascha LEHMANN Flag of SUI Jesse GRUPPER Flag of USA
Single Women Jessica PILZ Flag of AUT Ignacia MELLADO QUINTEROS Flag of CHI Salom ROMAIN Flag of FRA Hannah MEUL Flag of GER Elnaz REKABI Flag of IRI Momoko ABE Flag of JPN Natsuki TANII Flag of JPN Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Lana SKUSEK Flag of SLO Lucija TARKUS Flag of SLO Ievgeniia KAZBEKOVA Flag of UKR Cloe COSCOY Flag of USA
Speed Single Men Lawrence BOGESCHDORFER Flag of AUT Guillaume MORO Flag of FRA Veddriq LEONARDO Flag of INA Kiromal KATIBIN Flag of INA Marco RONTINI Flag of ITA Rishat KHAIBULLIN Flag of KAZ Marcin DZIENSKI Flag of POL Christopher COSSER Flag of RSA Danyil BOLDYREV Flag of UKR Yaroslav TKACH Flag of UKR John BROSLER Flag of USA Noah BRATSCHI Flag of USA
Single Women Grace CROWLEY Flag of AUS Laura STOECKLER Flag of AUT Andrea ROJAS Flag of ECU Capucine VIGLIONE Flag of FRA Franziska RITTER Flag of GER Afra HONIG Flag of GER Tamara ULZHABAYEVA Flag of KAZ Patrycja CHUDZIAK Flag of POL Natalia KALUCKA Flag of POL Lauren MUKHEIBIR Flag of RSA Yelyzaveta LAVRYKOVA Flag of UKR Emma HUNT Flag of USA
Squash Squash Singles Men Jeremias AZANA Flag of ARG Rhys DOWLING Flag of AUS Joseph WHITE Flag of AUS Vinicius RODRIGUES Flag of BRA David BAILLARGEON Flag of CAN Miguel Angel RODRIGUEZ Flag of COL Ronald PALOMINO Flag of COL Jakub SOLNICKY Flag of CZE Martin SVEC Flag of CZE Sergio GARCIA Flag of ESP Greg MARCHE Flag of FRA Baptiste MASOTTI Flag of FRA Victor CROUIN Flag of FRA Nathan LAKE Flag of GBR Raphael KANDRA Flag of GER Simon ROSNER Flag of GER Yannick OMLOR Flag of GER Yat Ting LAM Flag of HKG Balazs FARKAS Flag of HUN Sean CONROY Flag of IRL Rafael GALVEZ Flag of PER Filip JAROTA Flag of POL Dimitri STEINMANN Flag of SUI Yannick WILHELMI Flag of SUI Valeril FEDORUK Flag of UKR Dimitriy SCHERBAKOV Flag of UKR Shahjahan KHAN Flag of USA Faraz KHAN Flag of USA Christopher GORDON Flag of USA
Singles Women Jessica TURNBULL Flag of AUS Alex HAYDON Flag of AUS Tinne GILIS Flag of BEL Thaisa SERAFINI Flag of BRA Hannah BLATT Flag of CAN Nikole TODD Flag of CAN Jia LIU Flag of CHN Laura TOVAR Flag of COL Lucia BAUTISTA Flag of COL Anne SERME Flag of CZE Maria Paula MOYA LOPEZ Flag of ECU Riina KOSKINEN Flag of FIN Emilia SOINI Flag of FIN Melissa ALVES Flag of FRA Coline AUMARD Flag of FRA Lucy BEECROFT Flag of GBR Saskia BEINHARD Flag of GER Katerina TYCOVA Flag of GER Nga Ching CHENG Flag of HKG Ching Hei FUNG Flag of HKG Kincso SZASZ Flag of HUN Hannah CHUKWU Flag of HUN Satomi WATANABE Flag of JPN Erisa SANO HERRING Flag of JPN Karina TYMA Flag of POL Nadia PFISTER Flag of SUI Celine WALSER Flag of SUI Anastasiia KOSTIUKOVA Flag of UKR Nadiia USENKO Flag of UKR Haley MENDEZ Flag of USA Marina STEFANONI Flag of USA
Sumo Sumo Heavyweight Men Rui APARECIDO DE SAN JUNIOR Flag of BRA Alysson SALLES Flag of BRA Ibrahim ABDELLATIF Flag of EGY Abdelrahman OBAID Flag of EGY Zurab AKUBARDIA Flag of GEO Rbert KERSTNER Flag of HUN Atsushi IGARASHI Flag of JPN Hidetora HANADA Flag of JPN Daiki NAKAMURA Flag of JPN MATEUSZ LINKA Flag of POL Oleksandr VERESIUK Flag of UKR Angel DELATORRE Flag of USA Gilberto DELATORRE Flag of USA Robert FUIMAONO Flag of USA Roy Frederick SIMS II Flag of USA Moises PEREZ Flag of VEN
Heavyweight Women Fernanda ROJAS PELEGRINI Flag of BRA Anika SCHULZE Flag of GER Airi HISANO Flag of JPN Hiyori KON Flag of JPN Tuvshingargal BUMERDENE Flag of MGL Zoljargal DAGVADORJ Flag of MGL Viparat VITUTEERASAN Flag of THA Ting YU Flag of TPE Pei Yu SUN Flag of TPE Svitlana YAROMKA Flag of UKR Ivanna BEREZOVSKA Flag of UKR Viktoriia TSARUK Flag of UKR Kellyann BALL Flag of USA Eros ARMSTRONG Flag of USA Yaleidy GALINDO Flag of USA Esmeralda CEDEO Flag of VEN
Lightweight Men Batantu LUSAVUVU Flag of ANG Alex NAKAYA Flag of BRA Pencho Minchev DOCHEV Flag of BUL Abdelrahman ELSEFY Flag of EGY Mohsen EBRAHIMI Flag of IRI Zanabazar BAYARSAIKHAN Flag of MGL Kim-Erik SVENSSON Flag of NOR Patryk SWORA Flag of POL Wei Fan HUANG Flag of TPE Sviatoslav SEMYKRAS Flag of UKR Demid KARACHENKO Flag of UKR Anatolii KHLIUSTIN Flag of UKR Trent SABO Flag of USA Justin JONES Flag of USA Justin KIZZART Flag of USA Yorgen COVA Flag of VEN
Lightweight Women Moira Denise SANTILLAN Flag of ARG Luciana WATANABE HIGUCHI Flag of BRA Evamaria RAUDSEPP Flag of EST Stephanie Annett STEINMETZ Flag of GER Samruddhi BHOSALE Flag of IND Yuka OKUTOMI Flag of JPN Miku YAMANAKA Flag of JPN Otgonchimeg PUREVJARGAL Flag of MGL Sofie Elisabeth Lizzie JRGENSEN Flag of NOR Magdalena MACIOS Flag of POL Aleksandra ROZUM Flag of POL Alina DUZHENKO Flag of UKR Elizabeth SALAZAR Flag of USA Liesel RICKHOFF Flag of USA Ketzel JEFFERSON Flag of USA Euscaris PEREIRA Flag of VEN
Middleweight Men Mohamed ELMAHDY Flag of EGY Hossam MISBAH Flag of EGY Oskari RIIHIOJA Flag of FIN Ryota FUKANO Flag of JPN Shion FUJISAWA Flag of JPN Aibex KASMANBETOV Flag of KGZ Badral BAASANDORJ Flag of MGL Mendsaikhan TSOGT-ERDENE Flag of MGL Micha Tomasz LUTO Flag of POL Aron ROZUM Flag of POL Vazha DAIAURI Flag of UKR Eric HUYNH Flag of USA Jordan KARST Flag of USA Andrew RODEN Flag of USA Querys PEREZ Flag of VEN Wlater RIVAS Flag of VEN
Middleweight Women Valria DALL'OLIO Flag of BRA Mariya Gerginova ORYASHKOVA Flag of BUL Kerstin SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Daniela Edith Erna SCHMIDTSDORF Flag of GER Sakura ISHII Flag of JPN Asano OTA Flag of JPN Nagisa MATUSMOTO Flag of JPN Magda KATARZYNA SKRAJNOWSKA Flag of POL Monika SKIBA Flag of POL Kamonchanok AMNUAYPOL Flag of THA Maryna MAKSYMENKO Flag of UKR Karyna KOLESNIK Flag of UKR Jennifer CROOK Flag of USA Helen DELPOPOLO Flag of USA Christina GRIFFIN-JONES Flag of USA Joana GARRIDO Flag of VEN
Open Weight Men
Open Weight Women
Triathlon Duathlon Individual Men Matt SMITH Flag of AUS Samuel MILEHAM Flag of AUS Angelo VANDECASTEELE Flag of BEL Vincent BIERINCKX Flag of BEL Arnaud DELY Flag of BEL Moussa KARICH Flag of BRN Carlos Javier QUINCHARA FORERO Flag of COL Brian MOYA Flag of COL David GUETE Flag of COL Benjamin CHOQUERT Flag of FRA Nathan GUERBEUR Flag of FRA Maxime HUEBER-MOOSBRUGGER Flag of FRA Hosseini SEYEDMOHAMMAD Flag of IRI Mohammad Hossein TAYEBI Flag of IRI Fumiya TANAKA Flag of JPN Nabil KOUZKOUZ Flag of MAR Victor Emmanuel ZAMBRANO GONZALEZ Flag of MEX Jose Isaac VALENCIA VILLAVERDE Flag of MEX Daan de GROOT Flag of NED Thomas CREMERS Flag of NED Joey van 'T VERLAAT Flag of NED John CHICANO Flag of PHI Fernando Jos CASARES TAN Flag of PHI Dylan KRUGER Flag of RSA Jonathan BENJAMIN Flag of RSA Valentin GUTKNECHT Flag of SUI Michael OTT Flag of SUI Andrea ALAGONA Flag of SUI Saud ALZAABI Flag of UAE Faris ALZAABI Flag of UAE Franco FORESTIER Flag of URU Albert HARRISON Flag of USA Alex ARMAN Flag of USA Gregori Abran IBARRA GUERRA Flag of VEN Marvin Francisco BLANCO BOMPART Flag of VEN
Individual Women Aleisha WESLEY Flag of AUS Sandrina ILLES Flag of AUT Lotte CLAES Flag of BEL Laura SWANNET Flag of BEL Maurine RICOUR Flag of BEL Maria Carolina VELASQUEZ SOTO Flag of COL Garance BLAUT Flag of FRA Marion LEGRAND Flag of FRA Merle BRUNNEE Flag of GER Zahra REISI ARDALI Flag of IRI Hadis NASR ZADANI Flag of IRI Kareena OTHMAN Flag of JOR Ai UEDA Flag of JPN Guadalupe AGUILAR Flag of MEX Luisa Daniela BACA VARGAS Flag of MEX Diede DIEDERIKS Flag of NED Ann SCHOOT UITERKAMP Flag of NED Karin NIEUWENHUIJSEN Flag of NED Marion Iim MANGROBANG Flag of PHI Diana GAL Flag of ROU Antoanela MANAC Flag of ROU Natalie Ann STERK Flag of RSA Anna ZEHNDER Flag of SUI Nikola CORBOVA Flag of SVK Kari GILES Flag of USA Deanna NEWMAN Flag of USA Joselyn Daniely BREA ABREU Flag of VEN Edymar Daniely BREA ABREU Flag of VEN
Relay Flag of AUS Flag of BEL (3) Flag of COL Flag of FRA (2) Flag of IRI (2) Flag of JPN Flag of MEX (2) Flag of NED (3) Flag of PHI Flag of RSA Flag of SUI Flag of USA (2) Flag of VEN (2)
Tug of War Outdoor 540kg Women Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE Flag of TPE
580kg Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI Flag of SWE
640kg Men Flag of BEL Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of ITA Flag of NED Flag of SUI
Underwater Sports Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men Siqian ZHANG Flag of CHN Zhenbo TONG Flag of CHN Mauricio FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Flag of COL Max POSCHART Flag of GER Anastasios MYLONAKIS Flag of GRE Chanyeong KIM Flag of KOR Dong Jin LEE Flag of KOR Serhii SMISHCHENKO Flag of UKR
Apnoea 50m Women Chengjing SHU Flag of CHN Yaoyao HU Flag of CHN Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA Flag of COL Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Maelle LECOEUR Flag of FRA Maiwenn HAMON Flag of FRA Uijin SEO Flag of KOR Ye Sol JANG Flag of KOR
Bi Fins 100m Men Ahmed EHAB IBRAHIM Flag of EGY Adrien GHIRARDI Flag of FRA Christos IOANNIS BONIAS Flag of GRE Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS Flag of GRE Peter HOLODA Flag of HUN Kelen CSEPLO Flag of HUN Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI Flag of POL Viktor RIEPIN Flag of UKR
Bi Fins 100m Women Aikaterini MANIATI Flag of GRE Petra SENANSZKY Flag of HUN Krisztina VARGA Flag of HUN Antonina DUDEK Flag of POL Zuzana HRASKOVA Flag of SVK Pin-Li HE Flag of TPE Iryna PIKINER Flag of UKR Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO Flag of UKR
Bi Fins 50m Men William ALEX BIRKETT FERAUD Flag of ECU Christos IOANNIS BONIAS Flag of GRE Stylianos CHATZIILIADIS Flag of GRE Peter HOLODA Flag of HUN Adam SINCKI Flag of HUN Szymon KROPIDLOWSKI Flag of POL Viktor RIEPIN Flag of UKR Drew ADDISON MODROV Flag of USA
Bi Fins 50m Women Diana PAOLA MORENO Flag of COL Krisztina VARGA Flag of HUN Petra SENANSZKY Flag of HUN Min Ji CHOI Flag of KOR Antonina DUDEK Flag of POL Pin-Li HE Flag of TPE Yevheniia TYMOSHENKO Flag of UKR Iryna PIKINER Flag of UKR
Surface 100m Men Yongan SHAN Flag of CHN Juan Camilo RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ Flag of COL Filip STRIKINAC Flag of CRO Max POSCHART Flag of GER Anastasios MYLONAKIS Flag of GRE Stefano FIGINI Flag of ITA Kohki UENO Flag of JPN Serhii SMISHCHENKO Flag of UKR
Surface 100m Women Chengjing SHU Flag of CHN Yichuan XU Flag of CHN Paula Alejandra AGUIRRE JOYA Flag of COL Grace FERNANDEZ CASTILLO Flag of COL Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Sara SUBA Flag of HUN Yejin MOON Flag of KOR Viktoriia UVAROVA Flag of UKR
Surface 200m Men Juan Fernando OCAMPO LOZADA Flag of COL Filip LATAL Flag of CZE Hugo MEYER Flag of FRA Max POSCHART Flag of GER Adam BUKOR Flag of HUN Istvan ALEX MOZSAR Flag of HUN Stefano FIGINI Flag of ITA Oleksii ZAKHAROV Flag of UKR
Surface 200m Women Yichuan XU Flag of CHN Dora BASSI Flag of CRO Gamila ALY HASSAN Flag of EGY Pauline GERARD-RENISSAC Flag of FRA Eirini DELIGIANNI Flag of GRE Csilla KAROLYI Flag of HUN Anastasiia MAKARENKO Flag of UKR Sofiia HRECHKO UKR Flag of UKR
Surface 400m Men Hugo MEYER Flag of FRA Robert GOLENA Flag of GER Antonios TSOUROUNAKIS Flag of GRE Adam BUKOR Flag of HUN Istvan ALEX MOZSAR Flag of HUN Youngjoong YOON Flag of KOR Derin TOPARLAK Flag of TUR Oleksii ZAKHAROV Flag of UKR
Surface 400m Women Sijia CHEN Flag of CHN Gamila ALY HASSAN Flag of EGY Johanna SCHIKORA Flag of GER Elena POSCHART Flag of GER Anita PETRA SZABO Flag of HUN Lilla GRETA BLASZAK Flag of HUN Anastasiia ANTONIAK Flag of UKR Sofiia HRECHKO UKR Flag of UKR
Surface Relay 4x100m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of GER Flag of GRE Flag of HUN Flag of TUR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x100m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of KOR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Men Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of GER Flag of GRE Flag of HUN Flag of TUR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Surface Relay 4x50m Women Flag of CHN Flag of COL Flag of FRA Flag of GER Flag of HUN Flag of KOR Flag of UKR Flag of USA
Waterski & Wakeboard Wakeboard Freestyle Men Nic RAPA Flag of AUS Tony IACCONI Flag of AUS Henrique DAIBERT Flag of BRA Felipe LARDON de GUEVARA Flag of COL Martin DRUILLE Flag of ESP Maxime ROUX Flag of FRA Luca KIDD Flag of GBR Wanley FENDRICH Flag of GER Guy FIRER Flag of ISR Stefano James COMOLLO Flag of ITA Shota TEZUKA Flag of JPN Roberts LINAVSKIS Flag of LAT Pablo MONROY Flag of MEX Jamie HUSER Flag of SUI Padiwat JAEMJAN Flag of THA Yu-Yeh YANG Flag of TPE Jake PELOT Flag of USA
Freestyle Women Eugenia de ARMAS Flag of ARG Mackenzie McCARTHY Flag of AUS Lu XU Flag of CHN Ariana EIMER Flag of GER Nicole CAROLL Flag of IRL Chiara VIRAG Flag of ITA Hinata YOSHIHARA Flag of JPN Sanne MEIJER Flag of NED Morgan HAAKMA Flag of NZL Caroline DJUPSJO Flag of SWE Varvara DOLININA Flag of UKR Tarah MIKACICH Flag of USA Taylor McCULLOGH Flag of USA
Waterski Jump Men Tobias GIORGIS Flag of ARG Claudio KOESTENBERGER Flag of AUT Emile RITTER Flag of CHI Alvaro NOGUERA Flag of ESP Louis DUPLAN-FRIBOURG Flag of FRA Luke OUTRAM Flag of GBR Edoardo MARENZI Flag of ITA Ji-Min JEONG Flag of KOR Danylo FILCHENKO Flag of UKR Taylor GARCIA Flag of USA
Jump Women Taryn GRANT Flag of CAN Valentina GONZALEZ Flag of CHI Giannina BONNEMANN Flag of GER Marie VYMPRANIETSOVA Flag of GRE Saaya HIROSAWA Flag of JPN Stanislava PROSVETOVA Flag of UKR Regina JAQUESS Flag of USA
Slalom Men Nicholas ADAMS Flag of AUS Benjamin STADLBAUR Flag of BEL Cole McCORMICK Flag of CAN Federico JARAMILLO Flag of COL Daniel ODVARKO Flag of CZE Robert PIGOZZI Flag of DOM Robert HAZELWOOD Flag of GBR Filippos KYPRIOS Flag of GRE Brando CARUSO Flag of ITA Kamil BELMRAH Flag of MAR Carlos LAMADRID Flag of MEX Travis FISHER Flag of RSA Martin BARTALSKY Flag of SVK Nate SMITH Flag of USA
Slalom Women Vennesa VIEKE Flag of AUS Jaimee BULL Flag of CAN Luisa JARAMILLO E Flag of COL Sandra BOTAS MEDEM Flag of ESP Geena KRUEGER Flag of GER Alice BAGNOLI Flag of ITA Natascha ROTTCHER Flag of NAM Regina JAQUESS Flag of USA
Trick Men Tobias GIORGIS Flag of ARG Joshua BRIANT Flag of AUS Olivier FORTAMPS Flag of BEL Martin LABRA Flag of CHI Martin KOLMAN Flag of CZE Tue NIELSEN Flag of DEN Pierre BALLON Flag of FRA Nicholas BENATTI Flag of ITA Patricio FONT Flag of MEX Felipe FRANCO Flag of PER Danylo FILCHENKO Flag of UKR Adam PICKOS Flag of USA
Trick Women Tayla SIMMONDS Flag of AUS Neilly ROSS Flag of CAN Valentina GONZALEZ Flag of CHI Daniela VERSWYVEL Flag of COL Laura PHILY Flag of FRA Giannina BONNEMANN Flag of GER Aaliyah YOONG HANIFAH Flag of MAS Anna GAY Flag of USA
Wheelchair Rugby Low Point Team Flag of CAN Flag of GBR Flag of GER Flag of JPN Flag of SUI Flag of USA
Wushu Taolu Changquan Men Edgar XAVIER MARVELO Flag of INA Hasung LEE Flag of KOR Dante Salvador GAMBOA MEZA Flag of MEX Jesse Colin ADALIA Flag of SGP Roman REVA Flag of UKR Alex NI Flag of USA
Changquan Women Melina Fiorella AREVALO Flag of ARG Michele SILVA DOS SANTOS Flag of BRA Lissy LIU Flag of CAN Xiaoxiao LAI Flag of CHN Juliette VAUCHEZ Flag of FRA Nandhira MAURISKHA Flag of INA
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Men Zhaohua WU Flag of CHN Amribrahim ABDELRAHMANKASIM Flag of EGY Loan DROUARD Flag of FRA Domenico GIORDANO Flag of ITA Si Wei Jowen LIM Flag of SGP Chenming WANG Flag of TPE
Daoshu, Gunshu All-round Women Camila Alejandra CID URTUBIA Flag of CHI Michelle YEUNG Flag of HKG Alexa Fernanda CRUZ GOMEZ Flag of MEX Alina KRYSKO Flag of UKR Mia TIAN Flag of USA Thi Phuong Giang HOANG Flag of VIE
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Men Jason CHEN-LEUNG Flag of CAN Benoist DENOLLE Flag of FRA Samuel MAK Flag of GBR Alfonso BARBARISI Flag of ITA Benjamin Alexander MUELLER Flag of SUI Brian WANG Flag of USA
Jianshu, Qiangshu All-round Women Winnie Qian Hui CAI Flag of CAN Anastasia CHIRILIUC Flag of ISR Heeju SEO Flag of KOR Xin Ting Isabel CHUA Flag of SGP Yana POLTORATSKA Flag of UKR Thuy Vi DUONG Flag of VIE
Nanquan, Nandao All-round Women Yaling ZHANG Flag of CHN Wing Yung LEE Flag of HKG Nima GHARTI MAGAR Flag of NEP Darya LATISHEVA Flag of UZB
Nanquan, Nangun All-round Men Zhongxin LIU Flag of CHN Lok Man NGAN Flag of HKG Harris HORATIUS Flag of INA Deepak HAMAL Flag of NEP Ousmane GUEYE Flag of SEN Po Wei LAI Flag of TPE Quoc Khanh PHAM Flag of VIE
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Men Zheng Yu HOSEA WONG Flag of BRU Murray Yiu-Chun CHEUNG Flag of CAN Chung Hei YEUNG Flag of HKG Sanma BRAHMA Flag of IND Wonhee YU Flag of KOR Jo SAELEE Flag of THA
Taijiquan, Taijijian All-round Women Basma LACHKAR Flag of BRU Alisya MELLYNAR Flag of INA Yujeong CHOI Flag of KOR Yan Ning Vera TAN Flag of SGP Pei Hsun LIU Flag of TPE Judy LIU Flag of USA