Message

show all days July August
Thu25 Fri26 Sat27 Sun28 Mon29 Tue30 Wed31 Thu1 Fri2 Sat3 Sun4
show all days July August
Thu25 Fri26 Sat27 Sun28 Mon29 Tue30 Wed31 Thu1 Fri2 Sat3 Sun4
Archery            
Field Barebow Men            
Field Barebow Women            
Field Recurve Men            
Field Recurve Women            
Bodybuilding            
Middleweight Men            
Lightheavyweight Men            
Lightweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Middleweight Women            
Lightweight Women            
Boules Sports            
P├ętanque Triples Men            
Bowling            
Ten-pin Overall Men            
Ten-pin Overall Women            
Ten-pin Singles Men            
Ten-pin Singles Women            
Ten-pin Doubles Mixed            
Casting            
Multiplier Accuracy Men            
Fly Distance Doublehanded Men            
Spinning Distance Doublehanded Men            
Fly Distance Singlehanded Men            
Fly Accuracy Men            
Spinning Distance Singlehanded Men            
Spinning Accuracy Men            
Spinning Distance Singlehanded Women            
Spinning Accuracy Women            
Multiplier Accuracy Women            
Fly Distance Singlehanded Women            
Fly Accuracy Women            
Fistball            
Outdoor Team Men            
Gymnastics            
Trampoline Synchronized Men            
Trampoline Synchronized Women            
Tumbling Individual Men            
Tumbling Individual Women            
Karate            
Kata Individual Men            
Kata Individual Women            
Kumite 80kg Men            
Kumite 65kg Men            
Kumite 80kg+ Men            
Kumite 60kg+ Women            
Kumite 53kg Women            
Kumite 60kg Men            
Kumite 60kg Women            
Kumite 70kg Men            
Kumite 75kg Men            
Kumite open Men            
Korfball            
Team Mixed            
Life Saving            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men            
Pool 100m Combined Rescue Men            
Pool Tetrathlon Men            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Women            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women            
Pool 100m Combined Rescue Women            
Pool Tetrathlon Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women            
Netball            
Team Women            
Powerlifting            
Lightweight Men            
Middleweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Racquetball            
Single Men            
Single Women            
Roller Sports            
Artistic Single Men            
Artistic Pair Mixed            
Artistic Dance Mixed            
Artistic Single Women            
Roller Hockey Team Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 5.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 20.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.500m Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 3.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.500m Women            
Speed Skating Track In line 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track In line 5.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 5.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Men            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Women            
Softball            
Team Women            
Sombo            
62kg Men            
82kg Men            
57kg Men            
52kg Men            
100kg Men            
90kg Men            
74kg Men            
68kg Men            
+100kg Men            
56kg Women            
48kg Women            
72kg Women            
64kg Women            
60kg Women            
52kg Women            
80kg Women            
68kg Women            
Taekwondo            
Welterweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Featherweight Men            
Lightweight Men            
Finweight Men            
Middleweight Men            
Flyweight Men            
Bantamweight Men            
Tug of War            
Outdoor 640kg Men            
Outdoor 720kg Men            
Underwater Sports            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women            
Finswimming Immersion 100m Men            
Finswimming Immersion 100m Women            
Finswimming Immersion 400m Men            
Finswimming Immersion 400m Women            
Finswimming Surface 100m Men            
Finswimming Surface 100m Women            
Finswimming Surface 200m Men            
Finswimming Surface 200m Women            
Finswimming Surface 400m Men            
Finswimming Surface 400m Women            
Finswimming Surface 800m Men            
Finswimming Surface 800m Women            
Finswimming Surface 1.500m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x200m Men            
Waterski & Wakeboard            
Waterski Classic Jump Men            
Waterski Classic Jump Women            
Waterski Classic Slalom Men            
Waterski Classic Slalom Women            
Waterski Classic Trick Men            
Waterski Classic Trick Women            

Legend

Artistic
& DanceSport
Ball
Sports
Martial
Arts
Precision
Sports
Strength
Sports
Trend
Sports

Contact | Legal | All rights reserved :: IWGA 2011-2012 | Code & Design by JayKay-Design S.C.