Schedule for TWG 2025, Chengdu (CHN)

Air Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drone Sports Drone Racing Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
American Football
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flag Football Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Archery
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Field Barebow Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Field Barebow Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Field Recurve Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Field Recurve Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Target Compound Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Target Compound Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Target Compound Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baseball - Softball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Softball Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Softball Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Billiards Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boules Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyonnaise Progressive Throw Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Canoe
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat 10-seater 2000m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat 10-seater 200m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat 10-seater 500m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat Open 8-seater 2000m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat Open 8-seater 200m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon Boat Open 8-seater 500m Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marathon K1 Long Distance Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marathon K1 Long Distance Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marathon K1 Short Distance Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marathon K1 Short Distance Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polo Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Polo Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cheerleading
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pom Doubles Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
DanceSport
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breaking Individual Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breaking Individual Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Latin Couple Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Standard Couple Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fistball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outdoor Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outdoor Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floorball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flying Disc
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Disc Golf Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ultimate Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gymnastics
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrobatics Men's Group Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrobatics Pair Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrobatics Pair Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrobatics Pair Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acrobatics Women's Group Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aerobics Dance Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aerobics Group Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aerobics Pair Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aerobics Trio Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parkour Freestyle Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parkour Freestyle Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parkour Speed Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Parkour Speed Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Double Mini Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Double Mini Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Synchronised Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Synchronised Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Tumbling Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trampoline Tumbling Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Handball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beach Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beach Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ju-Jitsu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo Show Open Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo Team Open Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo for athletes with impairment Mental Impairment Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo for athletes with impairment Physical Impairment Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duo for athletes with impairment Visual Impairment Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 52kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 57kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 62kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 63kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 69kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fighting 77kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 52kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 57kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 63kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 69kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 77kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) 85kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) open Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jiu-Jitsu (Ne-Waza) open Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karate
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kata Individual Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kata Individual Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 50kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 55kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 60kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 61kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 67kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 68kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 68kg+ Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 75kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 84kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kumite 84kg+ Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kickboxing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 52kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 60kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 63.5kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 70kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 75kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
K1 Style 91kg+ Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 50kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 60kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 63kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 70kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 74kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Point Fighting 84kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Korfball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beach Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indoor Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lacrosse
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sixes Lacrosse Team Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Life Saving
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Rescue Medley Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 100m Rescue Medley Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x50m Pool Life Saver Relay Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pool Team 4x50m Pool Life Saver Relay Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muaythai
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 48kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 54kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 57kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 60kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 71kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muay 86kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orienteering
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foot Orienteering Middle-Distance Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foot Orienteering Sprint Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foot Orienteering Sprint Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foot Orienteering Sprint Relay Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powerboating
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MotoSurf Nations Cup Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MotoSurf Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MotoSurf Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Powerlifting
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Heavyweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Heavyweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Lightweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Lightweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Middleweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Middleweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Super Heavyweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Classic Super Heavyweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Heavyweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Heavyweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Lightweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Lightweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Middleweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Middleweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Super Heavyweight Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Equipped Super Heavyweight Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Racquetball
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Double Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roller Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freestyle - Inline Slalom Classic Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freestyle - Inline Slalom Classic Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freestyle - Inline Speed Slalom Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freestyle - Inline Speed Slalom Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inline Hockey Team Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 15.000m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 15.000m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road One Lap Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road One Lap Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Sprint 100m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Road Sprint 100m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Dual Time Trial 200m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Dual Time Trial 200m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Points 5.000m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Points 5.000m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m +D Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m +D Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sambo
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 54kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 59kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 64kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 65kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 71kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 72kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 79kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 80kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 88kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat 98kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Combat Mixed team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Climbing
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Relay Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Relay Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Single 4 Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Speed Single 4 Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Squash
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Singles Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Singles Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triathlon
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duathlon Individual Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duathlon Individual Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duathlon Relay Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tug of War
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outdoor 500kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outdoor 580kg Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Outdoor 640kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Underwater Sports
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Bi Fins 50m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Bi Fins 50m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 100m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 100m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 200m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 200m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 400m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface 400m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x50m Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x50m Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving Dynamic no Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving Dynamic no Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving Dynamic with Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving Dynamic with Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving for athletes with impairment Dynamic no Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving for athletes with impairment Dynamic no Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving for athletes with impairment Dynamic with Fins Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freediving for athletes with impairment Dynamic with Fins Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Waterski & Wakeboard
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cable Wakeboard Single Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cable Wakeboard Single Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wake Surf Skim Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wake Surf Skim Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wakeboard Freestyle Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wakeboard Freestyle Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wheelchair Rugby
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Low Point Team Mixed
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wushu
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 52kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 56kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 60kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 70kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 70kg Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanda 85kg Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Changquan - Daoshu - Gunshu Combined Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Changquan - Jianshu - Qiangshu Combined Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Nanquan - Nandao Combined Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Nanquan - Nangun Combined Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Taijiquan - Taijijian Combined Men
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taolu Taijiquan - Taijijian Combined Women
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Legend

Artistic
& DanceSport
Ball
Sports
Martial
Arts
Precision
Sports
Strength
Sports
Trend
Sports