Message

show all days July
Thu20 Fri21 Sat22 Sun23 Mon24 Tue25 Wed26 Thu27 Fri28 Sat29 Sun30
show all days July
Thu20 Fri21 Sat22 Sun23 Mon24 Tue25 Wed26 Thu27 Fri28 Sat29 Sun30
Air Sports            
Aerobatics Glider Aerobatics Mixed            
Parachuting Canopy Piloting Mixed            
Paramotoring Paramotor Slalom Mixed            
American Football            
Team Men            
Archery            
Field Barebow Men            
Field Barebow Women            
Field Recurve Men            
Field Recurve Women            
Target Compound Men            
Target Compound Team Mixed            
Target Compound Women            
Billiard Sports            
Carom 3 Cushion Men            
Pool 9-Ball Men            
Pool 9-Ball Women            
Snooker 15-Reds Mixed            
Boules Sports            
Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Men            
Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Men            
Lyonnaise Precision Shooting - Single Women            
Lyonnaise Progressive Shooting - Single Women            
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Single Men            
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Men            
Pétanque Classic - Doubles Women            
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Single Women            
Raffa Single Men            
Raffa Single Women            
Raffa Doubles Men            
Raffa Doubles Women            
Bowling            
Ten-pin Singles Men            
Ten-pin Singles Women            
Ten-pin Doubles Men            
Ten-pin Doubles Women            
Canoe            
Polo Team Men            
Polo Team Women            
DanceSport            
Latin Couple Mixed            
Rock 'n' Roll Couple Mixed            
Salsa Couple Mixed            
Standard Couple Mixed            
Fistball            
Outdoor Team Men            
Floorball            
Indoor Team Men            
Flying Disc            
Ultimate Ultimate Mixed            
Gymnastics            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Mixed            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Women's Group Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Men's Group Men            
Aerobic Gymnastics Pair Mixed            
Aerobic Gymnastics Trio Mixed            
Aerobic Gymnastics Group Mixed            
Aerobic Gymnastics Step Mixed            
Aerobic Gymnastics Dance Mixed            
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ball Women            
Rhythmic Gymnastics Clubs Women            
Rhythmic Gymnastics Hoop Women            
Rhythmic Gymnastics Ribbon Women            
Trampoline Double Mini Men            
Trampoline Double Mini Women            
Trampoline Synchronized Men            
Trampoline Synchronized Women            
Tumbling Individual Men            
Tumbling Individual Women            
Handball            
Beach Team Men            
Beach Team Women            
Ju-Jitsu            
Duo Duo Men            
Duo Duo Mixed            
Duo Duo Women            
Fighting 94kg+ Men            
Fighting 55kg Women            
Fighting 62kg Men            
Fighting 62kg Women            
Fighting 69kg Men            
Fighting 70kg Women            
Fighting 77kg Men            
Fighting 85kg Men            
Fighting 94kg Men            
National Competition Team Mixed            
Ne-Waza open Men            
Ne-Waza 94kg Men            
Ne-Waza 62kg Men            
Ne-Waza 94kg+ Men            
Ne-Waza 77kg Men            
Ne-Waza 69kg Men            
Ne-Waza open Women            
Ne-Waza 55kg Women            
Ne-Waza 85kg Men            
Karate            
Kata Individual Men            
Kata Individual Women            
Kumite 50kg Women            
Kumite 55kg Women            
Kumite 60kg Men            
Kumite 61kg Women            
Kumite 67kg Men            
Kumite 68kg Women            
Kumite 75kg Men            
Kumite 84kg Men            
Kumite 68kg+ Women            
Kumite 84kg+ Men            
Kickboxing            
K1 rules 86kg Men            
K1 rules 71kg Men            
K1 rules 63.5kg Men            
K1 rules 91kg+ Men            
K1 rules 81kg Men            
K1 rules 67kg Men            
K1 rules 91kg Men            
K1 rules 75kg Men            
K1 rules 86kg Men            
K1 rules 71kg Men            
K1 rules 91kg+ Men            
K1 rules 63.5kg Men            
K1 rules 81kg Men            
K1 rules 67kg Men            
K1 rules 91kg Men            
K1 rules 75kg Men            
K1 rules 56kg Women            
K1 rules 52kg Women            
K1 rules 60kg Women            
K1 rules 65kg Women            
K1 rules 56kg Women            
K1 rules 52kg Women            
K1 rules 60kg Women            
K1 rules 65kg Women            
Korfball            
Team Mixed            
Lacrosse            
Team Women            
Life Saving            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men            
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Men            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women            
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Women            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women            
Motorcyling            
Speedway Team Men            
Muaythai            
57 kg Men            
91 kg Men            
71 kg Men            
91 kg Men            
81 kg Men            
71 kg Men            
54 kg Men            
67 kg Men            
57 kg Men            
54 kg Men            
75 kg Men            
63.5 kg Men            
91 kg Men            
75 kg Men            
71 kg Men            
63.5 kg Men            
54 kg Men            
81 kg Men            
67 kg Men            
81 kg Men            
57 kg Men            
75 kg Men            
67 kg Men            
63.5 kg Men            
54 kg Women            
51 kg Women            
60 kg Women            
51 kg Women            
54 kg Women            
60 kg Women            
54 kg Women            
51 kg Women            
Orienteering            
Middle-Distance Men            
Sprint Men            
Sprint Relay Mixed            
Middle-Distance Women            
Sprint Women            
Powerlifting            
Lightweight Men            
Lightweight Women            
Middleweight Men            
Middleweight Women            
Heavyweight Men            
Heavyweight Women            
Super Heavyweight Men            
Super Heavyweight Women            
Roller Sports            
Artistic Freeskating Men            
Artistic Pair Mixed            
Artistic Dance Mixed            
Artistic Freeskating Women            
Inline Hockey Team Men            
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 20.000m Men            
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Road Time Trial 200m Men            
Speed Skating Road Sprint 500m Men            
Speed Skating Road Time Trial 200m Women            
Speed Skating Road Sprint 500m Women            
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 20.000m Women            
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Men            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 15.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 15.000m Women            
Rowing            
Indoor Open 500m Men            
Indoor Open 2000m Men            
Indoor Lightweight 2000m Men            
Indoor Relay 500m Mixed            
Indoor Open 500m Women            
Indoor Open 2000m Women            
Indoor Lightweight 2000m Women            
Sport Climbing            
Boulder Single Men            
Boulder Single Women            
Lead Single Men            
Lead Single Women            
Speed Single Men            
Speed Single Women            
Squash            
Single Men            
Single Women            
Sumo            
Open Weight Men            
Middleweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Lightweight Men            
Lightweight Women            
Heavyweight Women            
Open Weight Women            
Middleweight Women            
Tug of War            
Indoor 540kg Women            
Outdoor 700kg Men            
Outdoor 640kg Men            
Underwater Sports            
Finswimming Bi Fins 50m Men            
Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Men            
Finswimming Bi Fins 100m Women            
Finswimming Bi Fins 50m Women            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women            
Finswimming Surface 100m Men            
Finswimming Surface 100m Women            
Finswimming Surface 200m Men            
Finswimming Surface 200m Women            
Finswimming Surface 400m Men            
Finswimming Surface 400m Women            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Women            
Waterski & Wakeboard            
Wakeboard Freestyle Men            
Wakeboard Freestyle Women            
Waterski Classic Jump Men            
Waterski Classic Jump Women            
Waterski Classic Slalom Men            
Waterski Classic Slalom Women            
Waterski Classic Trick Men            
Waterski Classic Trick Women            

Legend

Artistic
& DanceSport
Ball
Sports
Martial
Arts
Precision
Sports
Strength
Sports
Trend
Sports

Contact | Legal | All rights reserved :: IWGA 2011-2012 | Code & Design by JayKay-Design S.C.