Message

show all days July August
Thu22 Fri23 Sat24 Sun25 Mon26 Tue27 Wed28 Thu29 Fri30 Sat31 Sun1
show all days July August
Thu22 Fri23 Sat24 Sun25 Mon26 Tue27 Wed28 Thu29 Fri30 Sat31 Sun1
Archery            
Field Barebow Men            
Field Barebow Women            
Field Recurve Men            
Field Recurve Women            
Field Compound Men            
Field Compound Women            
Bodybuilding            
Middleweight Men            
Lightheavyweight Men            
Lightweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Middleweight Women            
Lightweight Women            
Heavyweight Women            
Boules Sports            
Pétanque Triples Men            
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Doubles Women            
Bowling            
Ten-pin Singles Men            
Ten-pin Singles Women            
Ten-pin Doubles Mixed            
Casting            
Spinning Accuracy Arenberg Target Men            
Fly Distance Singlehanded Men            
Fly Accuracy Men            
Spinning Accuracy Men            
Spinning Distance Singlehanded Men            
Multiplier Accuracy Men            
Fly Distance Doublehanded Men            
Spinning Distance Singlehanded Women            
Multiplier Accuracy Women            
Spinning Accuracy Arenberg Target Women            
Fly Distance Singlehanded Women            
Fly Accuracy Women            
Spinning Accuracy Women            
Fistball            
Outdoor Team Men            
Gymnastics            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Balance Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Balance Mixed            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Balance Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Combined Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Combined Mixed            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Combined Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Dynamic Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Dynamic Mixed            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Pair Dynamic Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Women's Group Balance Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Women's Group Combined Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Women's Group Dynamic Women            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Men's Group Balance Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Men's Group Combined Men            
Acrobatic Gymnastics Men's Group Dynamic Men            
Trampoline Synchronized Men            
Trampoline Synchronized Women            
Trampoline Individual Men            
Trampoline Individual Women            
Tumbling Individual Men            
Tumbling Individual Women            
Karate            
Kata Individual Men            
Kata Individual Women            
Kumite 80kg Men            
Kumite 65kg Men            
Kumite 80kg+ Men            
Kumite 60kg+ Women            
Kumite 53kg Women            
Kumite 60kg Men            
Kumite 60kg Women            
Kumite 70kg Men            
Kumite 75kg Men            
Kumite open Men            
Korfball            
Team Mixed            
Life Saving            
Pool Ball Throwing 2/2 Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men            
Pool Rescue Tube Relay 4x50m Men            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men            
Pool 100m Combined Rescue Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Men            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Women            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women            
Pool Ball Throwing 2/2 Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women            
Pool Rescue Tube Relay 4x50m Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women            
Pool 100m Combined Rescue Women            
Netball            
Team Women            
Powerlifting            
Lightweight Men            
Lightweight Women            
Middleweight Men            
Middleweight Women            
Heavyweight Men            
Heavyweight Women            
Racquetball            
Single Men            
Single Women            
Roller Sports            
Artistic Single Men            
Artistic Pair Mixed            
Artistic Dance Mixed            
Artistic Single Women            
Roller Hockey Team Men            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 20.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 5.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Point to Point 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track In line 3.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Point to Point 5.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Men            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Women            
Sombo            
90kg Men            
68kg Men            
52kg Men            
74kg Men            
57kg Men            
100kg Men            
82kg Men            
62kg Men            
+100kg Men            
Taekwondo            
76kg Men            
83kg Men            
58kg Men            
50kg Men            
+83kg Men            
70kg Men            
64kg Men            
54kg Men            
65kg Women            
55kg Women            
47kg Women            
+65kg Women            
Triathlon            
Individual Men            
Team Men            
Team Women            
Individual Women            
Tug of War            
Outdoor 640kg Men            
Outdoor 720kg Men            
Underwater Sports            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women            
Finswimming Immersion 100m Men            
Finswimming Immersion 100m Women            
Finswimming Surface 100m Men            
Finswimming Surface 100m Women            
Finswimming Surface 200m Men            
Finswimming Surface 200m Women            
Finswimming Surface 400m Men            
Finswimming Surface 400m Women            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Women            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x200m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x200m Women            
Volleyball            
Beach Team Men            
Beach Team Women            
Waterski & Wakeboard            
Waterski Classic Jump Men            
Waterski Classic Jump Women            
Waterski Classic Slalom Men            
Waterski Classic Slalom Women            
Waterski Classic Trick Men            
Waterski Classic Trick Women            

Legend

Artistic
& DanceSport
Ball
Sports
Martial
Arts
Precision
Sports
Strength
Sports
Trend
Sports

Contact | Legal | All rights reserved :: IWGA 2011-2012 | Code & Design by JayKay-Design S.C.