Message

show all days July August
Thu25 Fri26 Sat27 Sun28 Mon29 Tue30 Wed31 Thu1 Fri2 Sat3 Sun4
show all days July August
Thu25 Fri26 Sat27 Sun28 Mon29 Tue30 Wed31 Thu1 Fri2 Sat3 Sun4
Air Sports            
Parachuting Canopy Piloting Mixed            
Paragliding Accuracy Men            
Paragliding Accuracy Women            
Archery            
Field Barebow Men            
Field Barebow Women            
Field Recurve Men            
Field Recurve Women            
Field Compound Men            
Field Compound Mixed            
Field Compound Women            
Billiard Sports            
Carom 3 Cushion Men            
Pool Pool Men            
Pool Pool Women            
Snooker Snooker Men            
Boules Sports            
Lyonnaise Precision Throw Men            
Lyonnaise Precision Throw Women            
Lyonnaise Progressive Throw Men            
Lyonnaise Progressive Throw Women            
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Doubles Men            
Pétanque Precision Shooting - Doubles Women            
Raffa Doubles Men            
Raffa Doubles Women            
Bowling            
Ten-pin Singles Men            
Ten-pin Singles Women            
Ten-pin Doubles Mixed            
Canoe            
Polo Team Men            
Polo Team Women            
Canoe            
Marathon Double Men            
Marathon Single Men            
Kayak Marathon Single Men            
Kayak Marathon Double Men            
Kayak Marathon Double Women            
Kayak Marathon Single Women            
DanceSport            
Latin Couple Mixed            
Salsa Couple Mixed            
Standard Couple Mixed            
Duathlon            
Individual Men            
Individual Women            
Fistball            
Outdoor Team Men            
Flying Disc            
Ultimate Ultimate Mixed            
Gymnastics            
Acrobatic Pair Men            
Acrobatic Pair Mixed            
Acrobatic Pair Women            
Acrobatic Women's Group Women            
Acrobatic Men's Group Men            
Aerobic Individual Men            
Aerobic Individual Women            
Aerobic Pair Mixed            
Aerobic Trio Mixed            
Aerobic Group Mixed            
Aerobic Step Mixed            
Aerobic Dance Mixed            
Rhythmic Ball Women            
Rhythmic Clubs Women            
Rhythmic Hoop Women            
Trampoline Double Mini Men            
Trampoline Double Mini Women            
Trampoline Synchronized Men            
Trampoline Synchronized Women            
Tumbling Individual Men            
Tumbling Individual Women            
Handball            
Beach Team Men            
Beach Team Women            
Ju-Jitsu            
Duo Duo Men            
Duo Duo Mixed            
Duo Duo Women            
Fighting 55kg Women            
Fighting 62kg Men            
Fighting 62kg Women            
Fighting 69kg Men            
Fighting 70kg Women            
Fighting 77kg Men            
Fighting 85kg Men            
Fighting 94kg Men            
Ne-Waza 70kg Women            
Ne-Waza 85kg Men            
Karate            
Kata Individual Men            
Kata Individual Women            
Kumite 50kg Women            
Kumite 55kg Women            
Kumite 60kg Men            
Kumite 61kg Women            
Kumite 67kg Men            
Kumite 68kg Women            
Kumite 75kg Men            
Kumite 84kg Men            
Kumite 68kg+ Women            
Kumite 84kg+ Men            
Korfball            
Team Mixed            
Life Saving            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Men            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Men            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Men            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Men            
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Men            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Obstacle Relay Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Carry with Fins Women            
Pool 200m Super Lifesaver Women            
Pool Team 4x50m Medley Relay Women            
Pool 200m Obstacle Swim Women            
Pool 50m Manikin Carry Women            
Pool 100m Manikin Tow with Fins Women            
Pool Team 4x25m Manikin Relay Women            
Orienteering            
Middle-Distance Men            
Sprint Men            
Middle-Distance Men            
Sprint Relay Mixed            
Middle-Distance Women            
Sprint Women            
Middle-Distance Women            
Sprint Women            
Powerlifting            
Lightweight Men            
Lightweight Women            
Middleweight Men            
Middleweight Women            
Heavyweight Men            
Heavyweight Women            
Super Heavyweight Men            
Super Heavyweight Women            
Racquetball            
Single Men            
Single Women            
Roller Sports            
Artistic Freeskating Men            
Artistic Pair Mixed            
Artistic Dance Mixed            
Artistic Pair Mixed            
Artistic Freeskating Women            
Roller Sports            
Inline Hockey Team Men            
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 20.000m Men            
Speed Skating Road Sprint 500m Men            
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Road Time Trial 200m Men            
Speed Skating Road Time Trial 200m Women            
Speed Skating Road Elimination Race 20.000m Women            
Speed Skating Road Sprint 500m Women            
Speed Skating Road Point Race 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Point Elimination 10.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Men            
Speed Skating Track Time trial 300m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 500m Women            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Sprint 1.000m Women            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 15.000m Men            
Speed Skating Track Elimination 15.000m Women            
Rugby            
Sevens Team Men            
Softball            
Team Women            
Sport Climbing            
Lead Single Men            
Lead Single Women            
Speed Single Men            
Speed Single Women            
Squash            
Single Men            
Single Women            
Sumo            
Lightweight Men            
Middleweight Men            
Open Weight Men            
Lightweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Open Weight Men            
Middleweight Men            
Heavyweight Men            
Heavyweight Women            
Open Weight Women            
Middleweight Women            
Heavyweight Women            
Lightweight Women            
Middleweight Women            
Open Weight Women            
Lightweight Women            
Tug of War            
Indoor 540kg Women            
Outdoor 700kg Men            
Outdoor 640kg Men            
Underwater Sports            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Men            
Finswimming Apnoea 50m Women            
Finswimming Surface 100m Men            
Finswimming Surface 100m Women            
Finswimming Surface 200m Men            
Finswimming Surface 200m Women            
Finswimming Surface 400m Men            
Finswimming Surface 400m Women            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Men            
Finswimming Surface Relay 4x100m Women            
Waterski            
Classic Jump Men            
Classic Jump Women            
Classic Slalom Men            
Classic Slalom Women            
Classic Trick Men            
Classic Trick Women            
Wakeboard Freestyle Men            
Wakeboard Freestyle Women            
Wushu            
Sanda -52kg Women            
Sanda -60kg Women            
Sanda -56kg Men            
Sanda -65kg Men            
Sanda -75kg Men            
Sanda -85kg Men            
Changquan Men            
Changquan Women            
Doashu Men            
Gunshu Men            
Jianshu Women            
Nangun Men            
Nanquan Women            
Qiangshu Women            
Taijiqan Men            
Taijiqan Women            

Legend

Artistic
& DanceSport
Ball
Sports
Martial
Arts
Precision
Sports
Strength
Sports
Trend
Sports

Contact | Legal | All rights reserved :: IWGA 2011-2012 | Code & Design by JayKay-Design S.C.